18 a 22 de Julho de 2018Percurso1ªetapa - 18 de Julho: Chaves - Castro Daire, 140.7 km
2ªetapa - 19 de Julho: Castro Daire - Pedrógão Grande, 177.2 km
3ªetapa - 20 de Julho: Pedrógão Grande - Montargil, 144.1 km
4ªetapa - 21 de Julho: Montargil - Aljustrel, 159.7 km
5ªetapa - 22 de Julho: Ferreira do Alentejo - Faro, 142.8 km
Lista de participantes Rádio Popular / Boavista1 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
2 CARDOSO Filipe
3 MOREIRA Francisco
4 SALGADO João
6 SILVA Daniel
Sporting / Tavira11 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
12 TRUEBA Alvaro
13 GONZALEZ Mario
14 PEREIRA Valter
15 TOFFALI Nicola
Aviludo Louletano21 RODRIGUES Rui
22 PEREZ Juan
23 EVANGELISTA André
24 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
26 BARBOSA Márcio
Efapel31 MESTRE Daniel
32 SILVA Rafael
33 PAULINHO Sergio
34 PAULINHO Pedro
35 ARROYO DURAN David
36 SILVA Bruno
W52 FC Porto41 FONTE César
42 ALARCON Raul
43 NEVES José
44 FREITAS Daniel
45 VINHAS Rui
46 RODRIGUES João
47 CALDEIRA Samuel
Vito/Feirense51 PINTO Edgar
52 LEITE João
53 AFONSO Luis
54 VALE Ricardo
55 MATIAS João
56 HADDI Soufiane
57 SANTOS João
Miranda/Mortágua61 CAMPOS Francisco
62 MAGALHÃES Jorge
63 MARQUES Damien
64 SOUSA José
65 LEAL Tiago
66 NUNES Hugo
Fortuna / Maia71 ALMEIDA Guillaume
72 BARBOSA João
73 BARBOSA Pedro
74 SILVA Paulo
75 RODRIGUEZ Jacobo
76 PEDRO Diogo
77 SIMÕES Tiago
Liberty Seguros81 GONÇALVES Gaspar
82 MARTINGIL Cesar
83 CARVALHO André
84 LOPES Pedro Miguel
85 FERNANDES Vencelau
86 LOURENÇO Rafael
87 CARNEIRO João
LA Aluminios91 ALMEIDA Nuno
92 LEAÇA Gonçalo
93 RIBEIRO David
94 GONÇALVES Júlio
95 MANSILHAS Fábio
96 FERNANDES João
97 OLIVEIRA Fábio
Sicasal / Constantinos101 SALVADOR Marcelo
102 SHEULEN Marvin
103 SILVA Daniel
104 HENRIQUES Tiago
105 DUARTE Diogo
106 MORAIS Francisco
107 LEITÃO Iuri
FGP / Cube / Bombarral111 DUARTE Emanuel
112 LOPES Diogo
113 DUARTE Francisco
115 FIRMINO Leonel
116 AMORIM Miguel
117 PEREIRA Isaac
Caja Rural/Seguros RGA121 YSSAAD Yannis
122 OIEN Justin
123 MOREIRA Mauricio
124 SERRANO Gonzalo
125 CUADROS Morata
126 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
127 IRISARRI Jon
Euskadi/Murias131 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
132 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
133 GONZALEZ Aitor
134 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
135 BARTHE Cyril
136 SANZ Enriques
137 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
Fundacion Euskadi141 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
142 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
143 LOPEZ-COZAR Juan
144 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
145 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
146 LOPEZ Diego
147 MARTIN Gotzon
MStina Focus Team151 DIMA Emil
152 MARCELLI Mattia
153 MARINI Nicolas
154 RUSCETTA Andrea
155 SINZA Raul Antonio
156 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
157 ZURLO Federico
Ampo-Goierriko TB161 ARANBURU Jokin
162 MURGIONDO Xabier
163 PAREDES Mikel
164 SOTIL Gaizka
165 ETXEBERRIA Asier
166 BALLARIN Iker
167 IRIBAR Unai
Massi Kuwait171 CASENY CATALA Ruben
172 ALKHALAIFAH Khaled
173 REDONDO CORBERA Hilari
174 MALAXETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar
175 TANIS Quentin
176 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
Team France Défense181 AMADORI Julien
182 COGNET Stéphane
183 BOUSQUET Pascal
184 VERINI Raphael
185 CHAUVIN Dimitri
Team Sapura Cycling191 PAGE Dylan
192 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
193 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
194 EWART Jesse
195 MISBAH Muhsin Redha
196 SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri
197 ABD HAUL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi