4 a 10 de Junho de 2019PercursoPrólogo - 4 de Junho: Monção - Monção CRI, 6.2 km
https://www.la-flamme-rouge.eu/maps/viewtrack/2787861ªetapa - 5 de Junho: Monção - Viana do Castelo, 166.1 km
https://www.la-flamme-rouge.eu/maps/viewtrack/2787932ªetapa - 6 de Junho: Viana do Castelo - Ovar, 178.4 km
https://www.la-flamme-rouge.eu/maps/viewtrack/2787973ªetapa - 1ºsector - 7 de Junho: Vila Nova de Gaia - Vila Nova de Gaia, 70.6 km
https://www.la-flamme-rouge.eu/maps/viewtrack/2787993ªetapa - 2ºsector - 7 de Junho: Matosinhos - Matosinhos CRE, 9.6 km
https://www.la-flamme-rouge.eu/maps/viewtrack/2788004ªetapa - 8 de Junho: Valongo - Valongo, 130.6 km
https://www.la-flamme-rouge.eu/maps/viewtrack/2788045ªetapa - 9 de Junho: Santo Tirso - Senhora da Assunção CRI, 6.6 km
https://www.la-flamme-rouge.eu/maps/viewtrack/2788016ªetapa - 10 de Junho: Porto - Gondomar, 187.2 km
https://www.la-flamme-rouge.eu/maps/viewtrack/278808Lista de inscritos W52 / FC PORTO1 CARVALHO António
2 MESTRE Ricardo
3 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
4 MESTRE Daniel
5 PINTO Edgar
6 REIS Rafael
7 CALDEIRA Samuel
LOULETANO / AVILUDO11 GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
12 DE LA FUENTE David
13 COUTINHO Leonel
14 MEIRELES Nuno
15 FERNANDES Luís
16 EVANGELISTA André
17 PEREZ Juan Ignacio
RÁDIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA21 BENTA João
22 RODRIGUES David
23 GOMES Luís
24 NUNES Hugo
25 GOMEZ DE LA TORRE Antonio
26 SILVA Daniel
27 GUERRERO Pablo
EFAPEL31 BRANDÃO Jóni
32 CASIMIRO Henrique
33 PAULINHO Sérgio
34 SILVA Rafael
35 SILVA Bruno
36 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
37 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
SPORTING / TAVIRA41 MACHADO Tiago
42 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
43 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
44 TRUEBA Alvaro
45 MARQUE Alejandro
46 TOFFALI Nicola
47 MENDES José
VITO / FEIRENSE51 LEITE João
52 MATIAS João
53 DEL PINO Jesus
54 PELEGRI Oscar
55 BARBOSA João
56 RICO Raul
57 CARDOSO Filipe
LA ALUMINIOS61 BARBIO António
62 LEAÇA Gonçalo
63 CRISPIM André
64 RIBEIRO David
65 OLIVEIRA Fábio
66 FIRMINO Leonel
67 DUARTE Emanuel
UD OLIVEIRENSE / IN OUT BUILD71 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
72 FERNANDES Venceslau
73 LOURENÇO Rafael
74 LOPES M. Pedro
75 GONÇALVES Hélder
76 LOPES J. Pedro
77 SOUSA José P
MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA81 FREITAS Daniel
82 SANCHO Hugo
83 GONÇALVES Gaspar
84 MOTA PEREZ Cristian
85 NANCLARES HERRAIZ Jesus
86 PINTO Pedro
87 PINHEIRO Ivo
SICASAL / CONSTANTINOS91 DUARTE Diogo
92 SALVADOR Marcelo
93 SILVA Daniel
94 MORAIS Francisco
95 SALGUEIRO Carlos
96 VIEIRA Jose
97 GUERREIRO Francisco
FORTUNNA / MAIA101 VIDEIRA Patrick
102 SILVA Paulo
103 FERNANDES João
104 LOPES Daniel
105 BARBOSA Pedro
106 DIAS José
107 FARIA Fernando
JV PERFIS-GONDOMAR CULTURAL111 JOOSTE Jacobus
112 GONÇALVES Julio
113 TORRES Rafael
114 PEREIRA Francisco
115 PEREIRA Luis
116 SILVA Luis
117 SILVA Rodrigo
KUOTA - CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO121 AMSTRONG Thomas
122 CALDERON Steve
123 PIASETKI ALIAKSANDER
124 TELLO BOLVARAN Elias Daniel
125 RATO CASTRILLO Mauro
126 TORRES CASTELLANO Edwin Yair
127 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel
BAI / SICASAL / PETRO DE LUANDA131 ANTÓNIO Dario
132 ARAÚJO Bruno
133 DE ALMEIDA Guillaume
134 ISIDORO Micael
135 KUSSENGUE TUTO Cruz José
136 CARVALHO Mário
137 DALA COLE Gabrie
Edição 20181º António Carvalho W52 / FC PORTO 20:10:39
2º Edgar Pinto VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK a 53
3º Jóni Brandão SPORTING / TAVIRA a 4:16
4º Alejandro Marque SPORTING / TAVIRA a 4:26
5º Daniel Mestre Elite EFAPEL a 4:29
6º Gustavo Veloso W52 / FC PORTO a 4:41
7º Domingos Gonçalves RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA a 4:53
8º Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL a 4:57
9º João Rodrigues W52 / FC PORTO a 5:35
10º Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI a 6:33
Palmarés2018
António Carvalho
2017
Raul Alarcón
2016
Rafael Reis
2015
António Carvalho
2013
César Fonte
2001
Joan Horrach
2000
Mikel Artetxe
1999
Melchor Mauri
1998
Romans Vainsteins
1997
Evgeni Berzin
1996
Paulo Ferreira
1995
Joaquim Gomes
1994
Francisco Cerezo
1993
Vítor Gamito
1992
Cássio Freitas
1991
Manuel Cunha
1990
Jorge Silva
1989
Fernando Carvalho
1988
Manuel Correia
1987
Américo Silva
1986
Fernando Carvalho
1985
Paulo Ferreira
1984
Eduardo Correia
1983
Adelino Teixeira
1982
Manuel Zeferino
1981
Alfredo Gouveia
1980
Venceslau Fernandes
1979
Francisco Miranda