Terça-Feira, 18 de Agosto de 2015PercursoZottegem - Zottegem, 190.0 km
Lista de inscritosLOTTO - SOUDAL1 ARMEE Sander
2 DE BIE Sean
3 DE HAES Kenny
4 DOCKX Gert
5 FRISON Frederik
6 VALLEE Boris
7 VAN ROOY Kenneth
8 VANENDERT Dennis
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON11 DUYN Huub
12 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
13 HOOGERLAND Johnny
14 KERKHOF Tim
15 KREDER Wesley
16 LOOIJ André
17 SLIK Ivar
18 VAN GOETHEM Brian
RUSVELO21 BALYKIN Ivan
22 BOEV Igor
23 FOLIFOROV Alexander
24 MAIKIN Roman
25 OVECHKIN Artem
26 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
27 RYBAKOV Alexander
28 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE31 DE KETELE Kenny
32 DE PAUW Moreno
33 DECLERCQ Tim
34 SALOMEIN Jarl
35 THEUNS Edward
36 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
37 VERGAERDE Otto
38 WALLAYS Jelle
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT41 BACKAERT Frederik
42 BAUGNIES Jérôme
43 CALLEBAUT Kevin
44 DE TROYER Tim
45 GHYSELINCK Jan
46 LEUKEMANS Björn
47 VAN MELSEN Kevin
48 VANLANDSCHOOT James
AN POST - CHAINREACTION51 DUNNE Conor
52 EDMONDSON Joshua
53 GATE Aaron
54 KRUOPIS Aidis
55 MEURISSE Xandro
56 SLATER Alistair
57 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
58 WILSON Jack
CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM61 FLAHAUT Denis
62 GEERTS Jesse
63 HAGGERTY Joshua
64 TOKUDA Suguru
65 TOKUDA Tanzou
67 WEBER Sascha
68 WILLS Ryan
CIBEL72 GEERINCK Jens
73 GOOSSENS Kenny
74 NAESEN Lawrence
75 ROTTY Glenn
76 STALLAERT Joeri
77 VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
78 VERRAES Benjamin
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM81 CLAEYS Kevin
82 DE BOECK Vincent
83 DONDERS Jelle
84 JUODVALKIS Egidijus
85 MANNAERTS Jelle
86 OTTEMA Rick
87 VAN DE MAELE Glenn
88 VENS Quincy
COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT91 DE WINTER Hugo
92 DELFOSSE Florent
93 GALLE Tom
94 HENNAUX Loic
95 LOY Antoine
96 MERTZ Rémy
97 PALM Martin
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS101 ARIESEN Tim
102 BOSMAN Gert-Jan
103 DE KLEIJN Arvid
104 HOEKSTRA Jochem
105 JANSSEN Adriaan
106 POUTSMA Stefan
107 REINDERS Elmar
108 TE STROET Rens
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE111 BOL Jetse
112 DE GREEF Robbert
113 HEREIJGERS Kobus
114 MEIJERS Daan
115 MOL Wouter
116 VAN REEK Timon
117 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
118 VERMELTFOORT Coen
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM121 DIETEREN Jan
122 FEIEREISEN Kevin
123 KÖNIG Marco
124 KRIEGER Alexander
125 LUYCKX Brent
126 MANAKOV Victor
127 VANDEN BAK Laurent
128 WIRTGEN Tom
MADISON GENESIS131 CRONSHAW Mathew
132 HOLMES Matthew
133 HORTON Tobyn
134 MCNALLY Mark
135 NORTHEY Michael James
136 ROWSELL Erick
137 SCULLY Thomas
138 STEWART Thomas
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL141 ARIESEN Johim
142 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
143 HAMELINK Jasper
144 HOLLANDERS Dries
145 KREDER Stefan
146 LETEN Wouter
147 RIESEBEEK Oscar
148 TE BRAKE Remco
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM151 BOL Cees
152 BUDDING Martijn
153 CORNELISSE Mitchell
154 GODRIE Stan
155 HAVIK Piotr
156 KOREVAAR Merijn
157 LENDERINK Peter
158 MAAS Jan
ROTH - SKODA161 BOTTURA Alessio
162 CECCHIN Alberto
163 CREEL Ricardo Tomas
164 ECKMANN Yannick
165 PAGE Dylan
166 STÜSSI Colin
167 THALMANN Roland
168 TOMIO Giacomo
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH171 AMPLER Rick
172 COENEN Johan
173 DAKTERIS Janis
174 DERUETTE Thomas
175 KASTEMYR Pontus
176 KAUPAS Gediminas
177 LOVASSY Krisztian
178 NOWICKI Kacper
TEAM STUTTGART181 FIEK Arnold
182 KAUTZ Kai
183 LOEF Georg
184 NOWAK Florian
185 SCHAFFNER Moritz
186 SCHULZE Julian
187 WALSLEBEN Max
188 WEBER Johannes
TEAM STÖLTING191 BACKOFEN Moritz
193 EGNER Arne
194 KOEP Thomas
195 POLITT Nils
196 PORZNER Manuel
197 REUTTER Sven
198 TENBROCK Jonas
TEAM 3M201 DE VOS Gert-Jan
202 DEGREVE Martijn
203 JANSSENS Jimmy
204 MELS Fabrice
205 SLEURS Christophe
206 VANSPEYBROEK Tim
207 VEREECKEN Nicolas
208 VINGERLING Michael
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM211 ADAMS Jens
212 COENEN Dennis
213 CORDEEL Sander
214 DRUYTS Gerry
215 GEYSEN Kurt
216 PEETERS Kevin
217 PEETERS Rob
218 RUIJGH Rob
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI221 CAMMAERTS Edwig
222 DE ROOZE Niels
223 DEWORTELAER Serge
224 FINDERS Dirk
225 GARDEYN Gorik
226 JULES Justin
227 LELEU Antoine
229 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
230 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM231 BILLE Gaetan
232 CALLEEUW Joeri
233 CLAEYS Dimitri
234 CORNU Dominique
235 DE BONDT Dries
236 MYNGHEER Daan
237 PARDINI Olivier
238 PREMONT Christophe
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES241 CHEVALIER Olivier
242 DE WINTER Ludwig
243 DELFOSSE Sébastien
244 DEMOITIE Antoine
245 HABEAUX Gregory
246 ISTA Kevin
247 WARNIER Antoine
248 WERTZ Thomas
Edição 20141. THEUNS Edward TSV 04:16:14
2. DE TROYER Tim WGG 00:00:00
3. WAEYTENS Zico TSV 00:00:07
4. BENOOT Tiesj LTB 00:00:15
5. DE BUYST Jasper TSV 00:00:15
6. DUYN Huub RIJ 00:00:15
7. ASSELMAN Jesper MET 00:00:15
8. DE WINTER Ludwig CCB 00:00:15
9. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:00:15
10. CASTELIJNS Twan KOG 00:00:19
11. DE BIE Sean LTB 00:00:31
12. VERMEER Tom CJP 00:00:31
13. GERTS Floris RDT 00:00:31
14. DRUCKER Jean Pierre WGG 00:00:37
15. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LTB 00:00:37
16. VERMELTFOORT Coen RIJ 00:00:37
17. DEMOITIE Antoine WBC 00:00:37
18. NAESEN Oliver LTB 00:00:37
19. VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV 00:00:37
20. LOOIJ André RDT 00:00:37
21. VAN DER WEIJST Geert CJP 00:00:37
22. BRUSSELMAN Twan CJP 00:00:37
23. GATE Aaron SKT 00:00:37
24. VEREECKEN Nicolas WIL 00:00:37
25. VALLEE Boris LTB 00:00:37
26. DRUYTS Gerry MMM 00:00:37
27. DE ROOZE Niels JTW 00:00:37
28. LAMMERTINK Maurits CJP 00:00:37
29. PONS Gaetan CCB 00:00:37
30. VAN ASBROECK Tom TSV 00:00:37
31. DE BONDT Dries JTW 00:00:37
32. THILL Tom LDT 00:00:37
33. COENEN Dennis LDT 00:00:37
34. SWEECK Laurens KWS 00:00:37
35. ROOSEN Sjors CJP 00:00:37
36. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:00:37
37. GODRIE Stan RDT 00:00:37
38. VAN TRIJP Maarten RDT 00:00:37
39. YDENS Andrew PCW 00:00:37
40. HAAG Guillaume PCW 00:00:37
41. POLAZZI Fabio JTW 00:00:37
42. VANSPEYBROEK Tim MMM 00:00:37
43. WAUTERS Willem WIL 00:00:37
44. PICOUX Maximilien CCB 00:00:37
45. STENUIT Robin WBC 00:00:37
46. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori CIB 00:00:37
47. WILSON Jack SKT 00:00:37
48. CORDEEL Sander VGS 00:00:37
49. MOL Wouter VER 00:00:37
50. GOOSSENS Kenny CIB 00:00:37
51. FINDERS Dirk JTW 00:00:37
52. SCHOONBROODT Bob VER 00:00:37
53. HEREIJGERS Kobus RIJ 00:00:37
54. PEETERS Kevin VGS 00:00:37
55. GROENEWEGEN Dylan RIJ 00:00:37
56. BAKKER Dennis MET 00:00:37
57. GILBERT Jérôme WGG 00:00:37
58. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:37
59. FEIEREISEN Kevin LDT 00:00:37
60. BARATTO Jonathan PCW 00:00:37
61. VAN RHEE Joey CJP 00:00:37
62. GROEN Dex RIJ 00:00:37
63. HAVIK Piotr RDT 00:00:37
64. VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias CIB 00:00:37
65. ATZORI Umberto KOG 00:00:37
66. SEYNAEVE Lander WGG 00:00:37
67. ONGENA Thomas CIB 00:00:37
68. VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan RIJ 00:00:37
69. VERWAEST Kevin VER 00:00:37
70. MANNAERTS Jelle WIL 00:00:37
71. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo STF 00:00:37
72. DUFRASNE Jonathan WBC 00:00:37
73. DE GREEF Robbert KOG 00:00:37
74. ROBEET Ludovic CCB 00:00:37
75. EISING Tijmen MET 00:00:37
76. LENNERTZ Sam VGS 00:00:37
77. VANENDERT Dennis LTB 00:00:37
78. HULSMANS Kevin VGS 00:00:37
79. BERTHOLET Quentin WBC 00:00:37
80. AMORISON Frédéric WBC 00:00:37
81. DHAENE Brecht ACT 00:00:37
82. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV 00:00:37
83. COENEN Johan CCD 00:00:37
84. MULLEN Ryan SKT 00:00:37
85. VAN DONGEN Ricardo RDT 00:00:37
86. STALLAERT Joeri VER 00:00:37
87. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd MET 00:00:37
88. HAVIK Yoeri RIJ 00:00:37
89. MURFET Clay ACT 00:00:37
90. SMEYERS Floris WIL 00:00:37
91. GARDEYN Gorik VER 00:00:37
92. VESSEY Tom PCW 00:00:37
93. BINA Martin KWS 00:00:37
94. VAN GOETHEM Brian MET 00:00:37
95. DOWNEY Sean SKT 00:00:37
96. HOLLANDERS Dries MET 00:00:37
97. VAN LEEUWEN Patrick CJP 00:00:37
98. LINDEMAN Adrie KOG 00:00:37
99. GROEN Ike RIJ 00:00:37
100. DE KETELE Kenny TSV 00:00:37
101. SOENENS Alessandro VER 00:00:37
102. MEIJERS Jeroen RDT 00:00:37
103. OTTEMA Rick VER 00:00:37
104. VERRAES Benjamin JTW 00:00:37
105. DUNNE Conor SKT 00:01:07
106. DERUETTE Thomas CCB 00:01:29
107. CHEVALIER Olivier WBC 00:01:29
108. CHAIGNEAU Robin KOG 00:01:32
109. GHYSELINCK Jan WGG 00:01:53
110. BOL Cees RDT 00:01:55
111. BURTON Jérémy WIL 00:01:55
112. BREYNE Jonathan JTW 00:02:08
113. VAN DE MAELE Glenn PCW 00:02:08
114. STASSEN Julien WBC 00:02:15
115. BILLE Gaetan WIL 00:02:25
116. DAKTERIS Janis CCD 00:02:25
117. REINDERS Elmar CJP 00:02:25
118. PARDINI Olivier WIL 00:02:25
119. DE HAES Kenny LTB 00:02:58
120. SCHLECHTER Pit LDT 00:03:15
121. ARCHBOLD Shane SKT 00:03:15
122. BOSKAMP Melvin KOG 00:04:26
123. KORUS Max ACT 00:04:26
124. UBERTI Christopher ACT 00:04:26
125. BRAMBILLA Giorgio VER 00:04:26
126. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 00:05:27
127. PESTIAUX Loic WBC 00:05:40
128. BAFFI Piero LDT 00:07:58
129. ARMSTRONG Thomas PCW 00:08:23
130. SEGERS Joren MMM 00:08:59
131. SUAREZ Kévin CCD 00:08:59
132. VAN DYCK Niels WIL 00:08:59
Palmarés2014
THEUNS Edward
2013
JARC Blaz
2012
BRANDLE Matthias
2011
TUFT Svein
2010
VAN DIJK Stefan
2009
EECKHOUT Nico
2008
SENTJENS Roy
2007
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
2006
OBST René
2005
DEKKER Thomas
2004
KOPP David
2003
OMLOOP Geert
2002
PRONK Matthé
2001
PLANCKAERT Jo
2000
VAN HAECKE Michiel
1999
DE WILDE Etienne
1998
VAN HYFTE Paul
1997
HOJ Frank
1996
PEERS Chris
1995
REDANT Hendrik
1994
WAUTERS Marc
1993
HERINNE Pierre
1992
DIERICKX Marc
1991
DE CLERCQ Peter
1990
VAN DER HULST Marco