PercursoHuldenberg - Overijse, 197.6 km
Circuito inicial: 38,0 km x 3 voltas
Circuito final: 11,7 km x 8 voltas
LOTTO - SOUDAL1 BENOOT Tiesj
2 BREEN Vegard
3 BROECKX Stig
4 DE BIE Sean
5 DE HAES Kenny
6 LIGTHART Pim
7 VALLEE Boris
8 VERVAEKE Louis
BORA-ARGON 1811 ARCHBOLD Shane
12 BAUHAUS Phil
13 DEMPSTER Zakkari
14 HUZARSKI Bartosz
15 MATZKA Ralf
16 POSTLBERGER Lukas
17 SCHORN Daniel
18 THWAITES Scott
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON21 ASSELMAN Jesper
22 DE MAAR Marc
23 DUYN Huub
24 HONIG Reinier
25 KREDER Michel
26 LAMMERTINK Maurits
27 TERPSTRA Mike
28 VAN EMPEL Etienne
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE31 DE TIER Floris
32 DECLERCQ Tim
33 JACOBS Pieter
34 LIETAER Eliot
35 SPRENGERS Thomas
36 VAN HECKE Preben
37 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
38 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT41 BACKAERT Frederik
42 BAUGNIES Jérôme
43 DE GREEF Francis
44 DRON Boris
45 LEUKEMANS Björn
46 MARCATO Marco
47 VANLANDSCHOOT James
48 VEUCHELEN Frederik
AN POST - CHAINREACTION51 DUNNE Conor
52 EDMONDSON Joshua
53 GATE Aaron
54 MEURISSE Xandro
55 SISKEVICIUS Paulius
56 SLATER Alistair
57 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
58 WILSON Jack
BKCP- POWERPLUS61 BAESTAENS Vincent
62 BOROS Michael
63 BOSMANS Wietse
64 CALUWE Stijn
65 HOEYBERGHS Daan
66 TOUPALIK Adam
67 VAN DER POEL David
68 WALSLEBEN Philipp
CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM71 DZERVUS Darijus
72 GOOVAERTS Tom
73 KOISHI Yuma
74 SPRAGG James
75 VERSCHUERE Seppe
76 VINK Michael
77 WEBER Sascha
78 ZENOVICH Matthew
CIBEL81 CALLEBAUT Kevin
82 DE DECKER Bjorn
83 DE JONGHE Kevin
84 GOOSSENS Kenny
85 NAESEN Lawrence
86 STALLAERT Joeri
87 VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
88 VERRAES Benjamin
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM91 BRAET Vinnie
92 CLAEYS Kevin
93 DE BOECK Vincent
94 JUODVALKIS Egidijus
95 MANNAERTS Jelle
96 OTTEMA Rick
97 SUAREZ Kévin
98 VAN DER MEER Nick
COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT101 ARIMONT Charlie
102 DELFOSSE Florent
103 GALLE Tom
104 KAISE Julien
105 MERTZ Rémy
106 PICOUX Maximilien
107 SIX Franklin
108 VANDREPOTTE Anthony
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS111 ARIESEN Tim
112 BOSMAN Gert-Jan
113 BRUSSELMAN Twan
114 DE KLEIJN Arvid
115 REINDERS Elmar
116 RODENBURG Tim
117 TE STROET Rens
118 VAN DER DUIN Patrick
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL121 ARIESEN Johim
122 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
123 HAMELINK Jasper
124 HOLLANDERS Dries
125 KREDER Stefan
126 LETEN Wouter
127 RIESEBEEK Oscar
128 WOLSINK Jelle
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM131 BAX Sjoerd
132 BUDDING Martijn
133 CORNELISSE Mitchell
134 GODRIE Stan
135 HAVIK Piotr
136 KOREVAAR Merijn
137 LENDERINK Peter
138 MEIJERS Jeroen
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON141 ARMSTRONG Thomas
142 CARABIN Sebastien
143 CATANIA Claudio
145 HAAG Guillaume
146 MERTZ Nicolas
147 PEELAERS Jeff
148 VANSUMERE Ian
TEAM COLOQUICK151 HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis
152 MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian
153 VORRE LOURING Aske
154 GYE MADSEN Jacob
155 NYBORG BROGE Rolf
156 NYVANG LUND Christian
157 ODGAARD NIELSEN Jesper
158 SORENSEN Jimmi
TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS161 BERGER Hakon Frengstad
162 BLIKRA Haavard
163 GALTA Frederik Strand
164 HAGEN Krister
165 HOELGAARD Markus
166 JENSEN August
167 LANDA Oscar
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH171 AMPLER Rick
172 CENTRONE Ivan
173 COENEN Johan
174 DERUETTE Thomas
175 FRITSCH Sven
176 KASTEMYR Pontus
177 KAUPAS Gediminas
178 LOVASSY Krisztian
TEAM JOKER181 BORGERSEN Reidar
182 HOELGAARD Daniel
183 NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore
184 KORSAETH Truls Engen
185 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
186 LINDAU Philip
187 STIEN Adrian Aas
188 WILSON Edvin
TEAM STÖLTING191 BACKOFEN Moritz
192 BECKER Lars
193 EGNER Arne
194 GROSSER Aaron
195 POLITT Nils
196 QUAST Ole
197 REUTTER Sven
198 TENBROCK Jonas
TEAM 3M202 DE VOS Gert-Jan
203 DEGREVE Martijn
204 JANSSENS Jimmy
205 PEYSKENS Dimitri
206 SLEURS Christophe
207 VANSPEYBROEK Tim
208 VEREECKEN Nicolas
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM211 COENEN Dennis
212 CORDEEL Sander
213 DRUYTS Gerry
214 MERLIER Tim
215 PEETERS Rob
216 RUIJGH Rob
217 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
218 VERMOTE Alphonse
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI221 CAMMAERTS Edwig
222 DEWORTELAER Serge
223 FINDERS Dirk
224 GARDEYN Gorik
225 JULES Justin
226 ROMAN Martial
227 RULLIERE Melvin
228 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM231 BILLE Gaetan
232 CALLEEUW Joeri
233 CLAEYS Dimitri
234 DE BONDT Dries
235 MYNGHEER Daan
236 PARDINI Olivier
237 PREMONT Christophe
238 REUS Kai
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES241 ANCIAUX Maxime
242 DELFOSSE Sébastien
243 DERNIES Tom
244 EVRARD Laurent
245 HABEAUX Gregory
246 PONS Gaetan
Edição 20141. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LTB 04:25:36
2. DE BUYST Jasper TSV 00:00:00
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom TSV 00:00:00
4. LEUKEMANS Björn WGG 00:00:00
5. SCHORN Daniel TNE 00:00:00
6. TANKINK Bram BEL 00:00:00
7. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:00
8. VANENDERT Jelle LTB 00:00:00
9. WALLAYS Jelle TSV 00:00:00
10. NAESEN Oliver LTB 00:00:00
11. DIETEREN Jan STG 00:00:10
12. MOL Wouter VER 00:00:10
13. VANENDERT Dennis LTB 00:00:10
14. MATZKA Ralf TNE 00:00:10
15. VEREECKEN Nicolas WIL 00:00:10
16. MCNALLY Mark SKT 00:00:10
17. DEMOITIE Antoine WBC 00:00:10
18. BLIKRA Haavard OHR 00:00:10
19. GATE Aaron SKT 00:00:10
20. BUGGE Vegard Robinson TJM 00:00:10
21. REYNVOET Niels JTW 00:00:10
22. DE BONDT Dries JTW 00:00:10
23. WILSON Jack SKT 00:00:10
24. POLAZZI Fabio JTW 00:00:10
25. RIESEBEEK Oscar MET 00:00:10
26. KRIEGER Alexander TNE 00:00:10
27. VERMEER Tom CJP 00:00:10
28. POUTSMA Stefan CJP 00:00:10
29. LAMMERTINK Maurits CJP 00:00:10
30. VAN GOETHEM Brian MET 00:00:10
31. JUODVALKIS Egidijus MMM 00:00:10
32. BOL Jetse BEL 00:00:10
33. KREDER Michel WGG 00:00:10
34. VAN DEN BERG Jim KOG 00:00:10
35. DE GREEF Robbert KOG 00:00:10
36. ROBEET Ludovic CCB 00:00:10
37. JANSSEN Adriaan GID 00:00:10
38. LINDAU Philip TJM 00:00:10
39. GOOSSENS Kenny CIB 00:00:10
40. BILLE Gaetan WIL 00:00:10
41. CASTELIJNS Twan KOG 00:00:10
42. MERTZ Rémy CCB 00:00:10
43. EISING Tijmen MET 00:00:10
44. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:00:10
45. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef MMM 00:00:10
46. SCHOONBROODT Bob VER 00:00:10
47. HOLLANDERS Dries MET 00:00:10
48. BOVENHUIS Jasper KOG 00:00:10
49. BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 00:00:10
50. SWEECK Laurens KWS 00:00:10
51. PADOUR Frantisek TNE 00:00:10
52. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:10
53. KARWOWSKI Cameron VER 00:00:10
54. WERTZ Thomas CCB 00:00:10
55. BORGERSEN Reidar TJM 00:00:10
56. MULLEN Ryan SKT 00:00:10
57. DRON Boris WBC 00:00:10
58. SMEYERS Floris WIL 00:00:10
59. DUYN Huub RIJ 00:00:10
60. GROEN Ike RIJ 00:00:10
61. SPRENGERS Thomas TSV 00:00:10
62. VAN HAAREN Bart KOG 00:00:10
63. BOECKMANS Kris LTB 00:00:29
64. REINDERS Elmar CJP 00:00:29
65. WARNIER Antoine CCB 00:00:29
66. DE BOECK Vincent JTW 00:00:29
67. TENBROCK Jonas STG 00:00:32
68. STIEN Adrian Aas TJM 00:00:32
69. JENSEN August OHR 00:00:32
70. VAN WINDEN Dennis BEL 00:00:32
71. LETEN Wouter PCW 00:00:32
72. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik GID 00:00:32
73. DE WINTER Ludwig CCB 00:00:32
74. DE VRIES Berden CJP 00:00:32
75. MCEVOY Jonathan TNE 00:00:32
76. AMORISON Frédéric WBC 00:00:32
77. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:00:32
78. DE BIE Sean LTB 00:00:37
79. EICHLER Markus STG 00:00:37
80. WYNANTS Maarten BEL 00:00:37
81. VANSPEYBROEK Tim MMM 00:00:37
82. FINDERS Dirk JTW 00:00:49
83. RUIJGH Rob VGS 00:01:08
84. PESTIAUX Loic WBC 00:03:41
85. MEISEN Marcel KWS 00:03:58
86. DUNNE Conor SKT 00:04:18
87. SLEURS Christophe MMM 00:04:48
88. SKAARSETH Anders TJM 00:04:48
Palmarés2014
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
2013
LEUKEMANS Björn
2012
LEUKEMANS Björn
2011
LEUKEMANS Björn
2010
LEUKEMANS Björn
2009
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
2008
KLEMME Dominic
2007
SENTJENS Roy
2006
DOWNING Russel
2005
DUQUE Leonardo
2004
SCHUMACHER Stefan
2003
PRONK Matthé
2002
BRANDT Christophe
2001
BAGUET Serge
2000
VAN HAECKE Michiel
1999
IVANOV Serguei
1998
IVANOV Serguei
1997
TCHMIL Andrei
1996
BREUKINK Erik
1995
MUSEEUW Johan
1994
MUSEEUW Johan
1993
FRISON Herman
1992
EKIMOV Viatcheslav
1991
VAN HOLEN Ronny
1990
DE WOLF Dirk