25 a 28 de Agosto de 2015Percurso1ªetapa - 25 Agosto: Rochefort - Barbezieux, 187.0 km
2ªetapa - 26 Agosto: Blanzac-Porcheresse - La Creche, 194.7 km
3ªetapa (1ºsector) - 27 Agosto: Monts-sur-Guesnes - Loudun, 98.6 km
3ªetapa (2ºsector) - 27 Agosto: Monts-sur-Guesnes - Loudun CRI, 23.2 km
4ªetapa - 28 Agosto: Gourge - Poitiers, 197.8 km
Lista de inscritosAUBER 931 TRONET Steven
2 MENUT David
3 VIMPERE Théo
4 BIHEL César
5 DASSONVILLE Flavien
6 GOUAULT Pierre
7 GUAY Julien
8 RENAULT Maxime
AG2R LA MONDIALE11 PERAUD Jean Christophe
12 GAUDIN Damien
13 RIBLON Christophe
14 TURGOT Sébastien
15 LATOUR Pierre-Roger
16 GRETSCH Patrick
17 DOMONT Axel
18 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FDJ21 VICHOT Arthur
22 CHAVANEL Sébastien
24 PINEAU Cedric
25 ROUX Anthony
26 ROY Jérémy
27 SARREAU Marc
28 MOUREY Francis
ETIXX - QUICK STEP31 MARTIN Tony
32 RENSHAW Mark
33 TRENTIN Matteo
34 LAMPAERT Yves
35 SABATINI Fabio
36 VANDENBERGH Stijn
37 VELITS Martin
38 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
MOVISTAR TEAM41 DOWSETT Alex
42 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
43 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
44 GADRET John
45 HERRADA LOPEZ José
46 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
47 MALORI Adriano
48 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
TEAM SKY51 EARLE Nathan
52 PATE Danny
53 PETERS Alex
54 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
55 POELS Wouter
56 SUTTON Christopher
57 ROWE Luke
58 SWIFT Ben
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO61 VAN EMDEN Jos
62 HOFLAND Moreno
63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
64 VANMARCKE Sep
65 WAGNER Robert
66 MARTENS Paul
67 CASTELIJNS Twan
68 LAMMERTINK Steven
TEAM EUROPCAR71 VOECKLER Thomas
72 COQUARD Bryan
73 BOUDAT Thomas
75 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
76 CRAVEN Dan
77 LAMOISSON Morgan
78 MORICE Julien
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS81 LAPORTE Christophe
82 PETIT Adrien
83 TURGIS Anthony
84 JOEAAR Gert
85 AHLSTRAND Jonas
86 VAN STAEYEN Michael
87 VENTURINI Clément
88 SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT91 FEILLU Romain
92 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
93 MCLAY Daniel
94 FONSECA Armindo
95 BRUN Frédéric
96 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
97 GERARD Arnaud
98 JARRIER Benoit
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT101 GHYSELINCK Jan
102 NAPOLITANO Danilo
103 DEVRIENDT Tom
104 DRON Boris
105 JANS Roy
106 SELVAGGI Mirko
107 VAN MELSEN Kevin
108 BARROSO Romain
MTN - QHUBEKA111 GOSS Matthew Harley
112 BOS Theo
113 CIOLEK Gerald
114 DOUGALL Nick
115 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
116 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
SOUTHEAST121 BELLETTI Manuel
122 CONTI Samuele
123 FAVILLI Elia
124 FEDI Andrea
125 FINETTO Mauro
126 GAVAZZI Francesco
127 WACKERMANN Luca
128 PONZI Simone
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING131 LARSSON Gustav Erik
132 HNIK Karel
133 MAGER Christian
134 MORTENSEN Martin
135 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
136 REIHS Michael
137 VINTHER Troels Ronning
138 ZANGERLE Joel
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE141 ANTOMARCHI Julien
142 BARBIER Rudy
143 KOWALSKI Rudy
144 PILLON Romain
145 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
146 VANTOMME Maxime
147 POUILLY Felix
148 VINCENT Leo
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM151 LOUBET Julien
152 PAILLOT Yoann
153 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
154 BLAIN Alexandre
155 GIRAUD Benjamin
156 SAINT MARTIN Clément
157 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
158 LAAS Martin
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L'ARMEE DE TERRE161 GUYOT Yann
162 ARMIRAIL Bruno
163 BODIOT Alexis
164 COMBAUD Romain
165 DUVAL Julien
166 LEVASSEUR Jordan
167 RAIBAUD Jimmy
168 SINNER Benoit
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES171 DUFRASNE Jonathan
172 PESTIAUX Loic
173 WERTZ Thomas
174 WARNIER Antoine
175 DE WINTER Ludwig
176 ISTA Kevin
177 DEMOITIE Antoine
178 CHEVALIER Olivier
Edição 20141 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 16:33:57
2 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:47
3 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:01:01
4 Stephen Cummings (Gbr) BMC Racing Team 0:01:16
5 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:01:17
6 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 0:01:18
7 Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Movistar Team
8 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement 0:01:28
9 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:36
10 Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling 0:01:58
11 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
12 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
13 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93 0:02:00
14 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement 0:02:07
15 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli 0:02:13
16 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 0:02:15
17 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:02:16
19 Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:02:17
20 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:02:19
21 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement 0:02:21
22 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Bretagne Séché Environnement 0:02:22
23 Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:02:27
24 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:02:28
25 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:02:30
26 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:02:31
27 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:02:32
28 Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli 0:02:36
29 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:41
30 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
31 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team La Pomme Marseille 13 0:02:57
32 Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
33 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:04
34 Christophe Premont (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:03:11
35 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling 0:03:12
36 Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzales (Col) Colombia 0:03:16
37 Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:03:17
38 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:03:18
39 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:21
40 Romain Cardis (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:24
41 Alo Jakin (Est) BigMat - Auber 93 0:03:29
42 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:32
43 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:03:38
44 Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:03:39
45 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:03:42
46 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar 0:03:45
47 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia 0:03:53
48 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement
49 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:03:57
50 Justin Jules (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13 0:04:03
51 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia
52 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:08
53 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:04:10
54 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:04:12
55 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:16
56 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:04:18
57 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:04:19
58 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:04:20
59 Juan Sebastian Arango (Col) Colombia 0:04:27
60 Domingos Goncalves (Por) Team La Pomme Marseille 13 0:04:32
61 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:04:35
62 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:04:41
63 Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:04:45
64 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:04:47
65 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:04:51
66 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:04:55
67 Clément Koretzky (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement 0:05:04
68 Andrea Piechele (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:05:07
69 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli 0:05:12
70 Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:05:17
71 Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:05:34
72 Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:05:38
73 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:05:39
74 Andrea Zordan (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:05:45
75 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93 0:05:52
76 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:05:59
77 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:06:02
78 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne Séché Environnement 0:06:07
79 Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:06:21
80 Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:06:22
81 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:06:26
82 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEDGE
83 Kevin Ista (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:06:38
84 Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) Team Europcar 0:06:39
85 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:06:47
86 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:06:49
87 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:07:01
88 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (Col) Colombia 0:07:17
89 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar 0:07:27
90 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:07:31
91 Grégoire Tarride (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13 0:07:32
92 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:07:37
93 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:08:12
94 Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:08:36
95 Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles
96 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:08:52
97 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEDGE 0:09:07
98 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:10:22
99 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93 0:10:42
100 Romain Pillon (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:10:45
101 Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:10:55
102 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:10:58
103 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:11:17
104 Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement 0:11:25
105 Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:11:27
106 Steven Tronet (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93 0:11:35
107 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:11:41
108 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:11:49
109 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:11:54
110 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:11:56
111 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:12:27
112 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:03
113 Andrew Fenn (Gbr) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:13:04
114 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 0:13:19
115 Maxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:36
116 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 0:14:09
117 Samuele Conti (Ita) Neri Sottoli 0:15:12
118 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:15:46
119 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:15:56
120 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13 0:16:53
121 Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13 0:17:03
122 Andrea Dal Col (Ita) Neri Sottoli 0:17:20
123 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:19:35
124 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 0:20:18
125 Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13 0:23:41
126 Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93 0:24:32
127 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling 0:28:13
128 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:29:41
Palmarés2014
CHAVANEL Sylvain
2013
VOECKLER Thomas
2012
DURBRIDGE Luke
2011
SERGENT Jesse
2010
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2009
LARSSON Gustav Erik
2008
VAUGRENARD Benoît
2007
VOECKLER Thomas
2006
CHAVANEL Sylvain
2005
CHAVANEL Sylvain
2004
BARTHE Stéphane
2003
VOIGT Jens
2002
TRENTIN Guido
2001
VOIGT Jens
2000
LANDIS Floyd
1999
MOREAU Christophe
1998
AUS Lauri
1997
ANDRADE Joaquim
1996
SEIGNEUR Eddy
1995
AUBIER Nicolas
1994
GAUMONT Philippe
1993
MARIE Thierry
1992
LANCE Pascal
1991
ANDERSEN Kim
1990
MANOUILOV Youri