19 a 24 de Outubro de 2017Percurso1ªetapa - 19 Outubro: Beihai - Beihai, 107.4 km
2ªetapa - 20 Outubro: Qinzhou - Nanning, 156.7 km
3ªetapa - 21 Outubro: Nanning - Nanning, 125.3 km
4ªetapa - 22 Outubro: Nanning - Mashan Nongla, 151.0 km
5ªetapa - 23 Outubro: Liuzhou - Guilin, 212.2 km
6ªetapa - 24 Outubro: Guilin - Gullin, 168.0 km
Lista de inscritosASTANA PRO TEAM1 CATALDO Dario
2 FOMINYKH Daniil
3 FUGLSANG Jakob
4 GRIVKO Andriy
5 KAMYSHEV Arman
6 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
7 ZAKHAROV Artyom
BAHRAIN - MERIDA11 ARASHIRO Yukiya
12 BOLE Grega
13 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
14 BRAJKOVIC Janez
15 COLBRELLI Sonny
16 PIBERNIK Luka
17 WANG Mei Yin
BMC RACING TEAM21 DILLIER Silvan
22 GERTS Floris
23 HERMANS Ben
24 ROSSKOPF Joey
25 SENNI Manuel
26 OSS Daniel
27 ROCHE Nicholas
BORA-HANSGROHE31 ACKERMANN Pascal
32 ARCHBOLD Shane
33 HERKLOTZ Silvio
34 KONIG Leopold
35 MENDES José
36 PELUCCHI Matteo
37 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM41 CARTHY Hugh
42 CLARKE William
43 CRADDOCK Lawson
44 LANGEVELD Sebastian
45 VAN BAARLE Dylan
46 VANMARCKE Sep
47 WIPPERT Wouter
DIMENSION DATA51 DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha
52 DOUGALL Nick
53 EISEL Bernhard
54 GIBBONS Ryan
55 MORTON Lachlan David
56 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel
57 THOMSON Jay Robert
LOTTO - SOUDAL61 DE GENDT Thomas
62 HANSEN Adam
63 HOFLAND Moreno
64 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
65 VERVAEKE Louis
66 WELLENS Tim
67 WOUTERS Enzo
MOVISTAR TEAM71 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
72 BICO Nuno
73 CARRETERO Hector
74 DOWSETT Alex
75 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
76 HERRADA LOPEZ José
77 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
ORICA - SCOTT81 EWAN Caleb
82 HAIG Jack
83 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
84 KEUKELEIRE Jens
85 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
86 KLUGE Roger
QUICK STEP FLOORS91 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
92 CAVAGNA Rémi
93 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
94 VELITS Martin
95 MARTINELLI Davide
96 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
97 SERRY Pieter
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN101 HALLER Marco
102 ZABEL Rick
103 KOCHETKOV Pavel
104 MATHIS Marco
105 MORKOV Michael
106 TAARAMAE Rein
107 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO111 BOOM Lars
112 CAMPENAERTS Victor
113 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
114 GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund
115 OLIVIER Daan
116 VAN HOECKE Gijs
117 WAGNER Robert
TEAM SKY121 DIBBEN Jonathan
122 DOULL Owain
123 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
124 LANDA MEANA Mikel
125 POELS Wouter
126 VAN POPPEL Danny
127 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
TEAM SUNWEB131 KELDERMAN Wilco
132 HOFSTEDE Lennard
133 MATTHEWS Michael
135 TEUNISSEN Mike
136 TIMMER Albert
137 WALSCHEID Max
TREK-SEGAFREDO142 BERNARD Julien
143 DIDIER Laurent
144 MOLLEMA Bauke
145 NIZZOLO Giacomo
146 RAST Grégory
147 STETINA Peter
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES151 BONO Matteo
152 CONTI Valerio
153 DURASEK Kristijan
154 GUARDINI Andrea
155 ZURLO Federico
156 MOHORIC Matej
157 TROIA Oliviero
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA161 MOLINA CANET Antonio
162 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
164 FERRARI Fabricio
165 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
166 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
167 PAGE Dylan
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI171 BERLATO Giacomo
172 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
173 ITO Masakazu
174 KUBOKI Kazushige
175 MARINI Nicolas
176 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
177 UCHIMA Kohei