31 de Janeiro a 4 de Fevereiro de 2018Percurso1ªetapa - 31 Janeiro: Bellegarde - Beaucaire, 162.0 km
2ªetapa - 1 Fevereiro: Nîmes - Générac, 151.0 km
3ªetapa - 2 Fevereiro: Bessèges - Bessèges, 152.0 km
4ªetapa - 3 Fevereiro: Chusclan - Laudun-l'Ardoise , 153.0 km
5ªetapa - 4 Fevereiro: Alès - Alès CRI, 12.0 km
Lista de inscritosDIRECT ENERGIE1 CALMEJANE Lilian
2 BOUDAT Thomas
3 CHAVANEL Sylvain
4 COUSIN Jerome
5 GENE Yohann
6 GRELLIER Fabien
7 HIVERT Jonathan
FDJ11 ARMIRAIL Bruno
12 MADOUAS Valentin
13 ROY Jérémy
14 SARREAU Marc
15 THOMAS Benjamin
16 VAUGRENARD Benoît
17 VINCENT Leo
AG2R LA MONDIALE21 BARBIER Rudy
22 COSNEFROY Benoit
23 DUMOULIN Samuel
24 DUPONT Hubert
25 GALLOPIN Tony
26 GOUGEARD Alexis
27 JAUREGUI Quentin
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC31 DANIEL Maxime
32 DELAPLACE Anthony
33 PICHON Laurent
34 VACHON Florian
35 FONSECA Armindo
36 GERARD Arnaud
37 MOINARD Amaël
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS41 BONNAFOND Guillaume
42 CLAEYS Dimitri
43 LAPORTE Christophe
44 TURGIS Anthony
45 TURGIS Jimmy
46 VANBILSEN Kenneth
47 VAN STAEYEN Michael
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM51 JONES Brenton
52 COMBAUD Romain
53 DI GREGORIO Rémy
54 EL FARES Julien
55 FINETTO Mauro
56 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
57 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB61 COQUARD Bryan
62 DE BACKER Bert
63 GAREL Adrien
64 LE BON Johan
65 MOTTIER Justin
66 MANZIN Lorrenzo
67 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT71 OFFREDO Yoann
72 BACKAERT Frederik
73 DEVRIENDT Tom
74 DUPONT Timothy
75 KREDER Wesley
76 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
77 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE81 CAPIOT Amaury
82 RICKAERT Jonas
83 VAN GESTEL Dries
84 PLANCKAERT Edward
85 DE GENDT Aimé
86 FARAZIJN Maxime
87 MENTEN Milan
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA91 OIEN Justin
92 MOREIRA Mauricio
93 SCHULTZ Nicholas
94 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
95 FERRARI Fabricio
96 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
97 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT101 DEHAES Kenny
102 DE WINTER Ludwig
103 ISTA Kevin
104 KIRSCH Alex
105 MASSON Christophe
106 SIX Franklin
107 SPENGLER Lukas
BARDIANI CSF111 ALBANESE Vincenzo
112 ANDREETTA Simone
113 BARBIN Enrico
114 BRESCIANI Michael
115 MARONESE Marco
116 STERBINI Simone
117 WACKERMANN Luca
VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN121 DE BIE Sean
122 DE BONDT Dries
123 WAEYTENS Zico
124 LEYSEN Senne
125 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
126 DUYN Huub
127 GOOLAERTS Michael
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE131 ANTOMARCHI Julien
132 CABOT Jeremy
133 BARBIER Pierre
134 DERNIES Tom
135 GOUAULT Pierre
136 IDJOUADIENNE Pierre
137 JOLY Thomas
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93141 BALDO Nicolas
142 FEILLU Romain
143 JAKIN Alo
144 LE CUNFF Kévin
145 LEVARLET Guillaume
146 PAILLOT Yoann
147 TOUZÉ Damien
CIBEL-CEBON151 BOUVRY Dieter
152 COBBAERT Robby
153 COENEN Dennis
154 JANS Roy
155 JANSSENS Jimmy
156 MARCHAND Gianni
157 STEVENS Timothy
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS161 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
162 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
163 BARTHE Cyril
164 BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando
165 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
166 RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR171 FICARA Pierpaolo
172 STÜSSI Colin
173 BERNARDINETTI Marco
174 NIKA Iltjan
175 BOGDANOVICS Maris
176 GABBURO Davide
177 FREULER Jan-André
Edição 20171 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 14:42:51
2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:00:05
3 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin 0:00:24
4 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:29
5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:31
6 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 0:00:53
7 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:00:59
8 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:01:18
9 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin 0:01:33
10 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:02:11
11 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:02:56
12 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:03:05
13 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:05:35
14 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:07:26
15 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros 0:07:27
16 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:07:40
17 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:08:43
18 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:25
19 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin 0:09:28
20 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon 0:10:23
21 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:45
22 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:10:51
23 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
24 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre 0:12:54
25 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 0:16:02
26 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 0:16:24
27 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:17:14
28 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:17:42
29 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:03
30 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:18:22
31 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:30
32 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:18:43
33 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre 0:18:47
34 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
35 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 0:19:08
36 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:19:11
37 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie 0:19:19
38 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:19:24
39 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre 0:19:26
40 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:19:32
42 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:19:36
43 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:19:42
44 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 0:19:50
45 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
46 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:19:55
47 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:19:57
48 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:20:07
49 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
50 Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post Chain Reaction 0:20:25
51 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:20:27
52 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:20:34
53 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:21:01
54 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 0:21:22
55 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:21:31
56 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:21:40
57 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole 0:22:09
58 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin 0:22:39
59 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:22:45
60 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:22:56
61 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:23:04
62 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros 0:23:19
63 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93 0:23:25
64 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:23:34
65 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros 0:23:44
66 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:46
67 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
68 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 0:23:48
69 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:23:51
70 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole 0:23:56
71 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
72 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:23:59
73 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:24:05
74 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:24:08
75 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan 0:24:11
76 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:24:14
77 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:24:27
78 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon 0:24:39
79 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:24:52
80 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
81 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:24:53
82 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:24:57
83 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre 0:25:03
84 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ 0:25:10
85 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:25:42
86 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction 0:26:07
87 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:26:16
88 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
89 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole 0:26:18
90 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:26:28
91 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:26:42
92 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan 0:26:46
93 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 0:26:49
94 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
95 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole 0:26:52
96 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 0:27:07
97 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:27:08
98 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 0:27:11
99 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:27:23
100 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon 0:27:28
101 Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction 0:27:36
102 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie 0:27:49
103 Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre 0:27:55
104 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan 0:27:58
105 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:28:04
106 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:28:11
107 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction 0:28:22
108 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:28:30
109 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 0:28:37
110 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre 0:28:40
111 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93 0:28:43
113 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:28:51
114 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon 0:29:02
115 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros 0:29:19
116 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan 0:30:35
117 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 0:30:58
118 Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon 0:32:43
119 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon 0:33:26
120 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie 0:34:33
121 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:35:10
122 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan 0:41:31
Palmarés2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
COPPEL Jerome
2015
JUNGELS Bob
2014
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
2013
HIVERT Jonathan
2012
COPPEL Jerome
2011
RAVARD Anthony
2010
DUMOULIN Samuel
2009
VOECKLER Thomas
2008
TROFIMOV Yury
2007
NUYENS Nick
2006
WILLEMS Frederik
2005
BICHOT Freddy
2004
BROCHARD Laurent
2003
BALDATO Fabio
2002
MCEWEN Robbie
2001
EECKHOUT Nico
2000
PLANCKAERT Jo