Sexta-Feira 23 de Março de 2018PercursoHarelbeke - Harelbeke 206.5 km (
Directo 15:00)
Lista de inscritosBMC RACING TEAM1 VAN AVERMAET Greg
2 ROELANDTS Jurgen
3 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
4 DRUCKER Jean Pierre
5 SCHÄR Michael
6 BETTIOL Alberto
7 KÜNG Stefan
BORA-HANSGROHE11 SAGAN Peter
12 BASKA Erik
13 KOLAR Michal
14 PFINGSTEN Christoph
15 SELIG Rüdiger
16 ACKERMANN Pascal
17 SCHWARZMANN Michael
AG2R LA MONDIALE21 NAESEN Oliver
22 VANDENBERGH Stijn
23 GOUGEARD Alexis
24 DUVAL Julien
25 GALLOPIN Tony
26 BAGDONAS Gediminas
27 DENZ Nico
QUICK STEP FLOORS31 GILBERT Philippe
33 LAMPAERT Yves
34 KEISSE Iljo
36 STYBAR Zdenek
37 TERPSTRA Niki
LOTTO - SOUDAL41 BENOOT Tiesj
42 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
44 DE BUYST Jasper
45 KEUKELEIRE Jens
46 NAESEN Lawrence
47 WALLAYS Jelle
ASTANA PRO TEAM51 DE VREESE Laurens
52 GATTO Oscar
53 HOULE Hugo
54 KORSAETH Truls Engen
55 LUTSENKO Alexey
56 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
57 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
BAHRAIN - MERIDA61 HAUSSLER Heinrich
62 COLBRELLI Sonny
63 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
64 BOZIC Borut
65 KOREN Kristjan
66 PER David
67 PIBERNIK Luka
GROUPAMA - FDJ71 DEMARE Arnaud
72 DELAGE Mickael
73 DUCHESNE Antoine
74 GUARNIERI Jacopo
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
76 LE GAC Olivier
77 SINKELDAM Ramon
MITCHELTON - SCOTT81 HAYMAN Mathew
82 BEWLEY Sam
83 DURBRIDGE Luke
84 EDMONDSON Alexander
85 BAUER Jack
86 HEPBURN Michael
87 TRENTIN Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM91 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
92 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge
93 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
94 LANDA MEANA Mikel
95 CARRETERO Hector
96 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
97 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
TEAM DIMENSION DATA101 VERMOTE Julien
102 DOUGALL Nick
104 GIBBONS Ryan
105 THOMSON Jay Robert
106 THWAITES Scott
107 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE111 VANMARCKE Sep
112 BRESCHEL Matti
113 LANGEVELD Sebastian
114 PHINNEY Taylor
115 SCULLY Thomas
116 VAN ASBROECK Tom
117 DOCKER Mitchell
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN121 MARTIN Tony
122 HALLER Marco
123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
124 GONCALVES Jose
125 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
126 POLITT Nils
127 ZABEL Rick
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO131 BOOM Lars
132 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
133 ROOSEN Timo
134 TANKINK Bram
135 VAN EMDEN Jos
136 VAN HOECKE Gijs
137 WYNANTS Maarten
TEAM SKY141 STANNARD Ian
142 GOLAS Michal
143 KNEES Christian
144 MOSCON Gianni
145 DOULL Owain
146 VAN BAARLE Dylan
147 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
TEAM SUNWEB151 MATTHEWS Michael
152 BAUHAUS Phil
153 CURVERS Roy
154 HOFSTEDE Lennard
155 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
156 STAMSNIJDER Tom
157 TEUNISSEN Mike
TREK-SEGAFREDO161 DEGENKOLB John
162 STUYVEN Jasper
163 MULLEN Ryan
164 PEDERSEN Mads
165 RAST Grégory
166 DE KORT Koen
167 VAN POPPEL Boy
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES171 KRISTOFF Alexander
172 CONSONNI Simone
173 GANNA Filippo
174 BYSTROM Sven Erik
175 MARCATO Marco
176 SWIFT Ben
177 TROIA Oliviero
SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE181 ALLEGAERT Piet
182 DE GENDT Aimé
183 DECLERCQ Benjamin
184 DELTOMBE Kevin
185 FARAZIJN Maxime
186 RICKAERT Jonas
187 SPRENGERS Thomas
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT191 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
192 BACKAERT Frederik Belgium
193 DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
194 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
195 KREDER Wesley Netherlands
196 VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
197 OFFREDO Yoann France
VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN201 DEVOLDER Stijn
202 DE BONDT Dries
203 DE BIE Sean
204 DUYN Huub
205 KRUOPIS Aidis
206 STEELS Stijn
207 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT211 DE WINTER Ludwig
212 ISTA Kevin
213 KIRSCH Alex
214 MORTIER Julien
215 SIX Franklin
216 SPENGLER Lukas
217 VANTOMME Maxime
DIRECT ENERGIE221 CHAVANEL Sylvain
222 CARDIS Romain
223 GAUDIN Damien
224 GENE Yohann
225 PETIT Adrien
226 PICHOT Alexandre
227 SELLIER Simon
ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ231 BUDDING Martijn
232 GERTS Floris
233 LIGTHART Pim
234 REINDERS Elmar
235 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
236 VAN GOETHEM Brian
237 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB241 COQUARD Bryan
242 GAREL Adrien
243 LAMMERTINK Steven
244 LE BON Johan
245 LECROQ Jérémy
246 MÜLLER Patrick
247 TURGIS Tanguy
Edição 20171. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04:48:17
2. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:00
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
4. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:00:40
5. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:41
6. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:52
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:52
8. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:00:52
9. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:52
10. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:52
11. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:52
12. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:52
13. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:52
14. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:52
15. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:52
16. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:52
17. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:52
18. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:00:52
19. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:52
20. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:52
21. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:00:52
22. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:57
23. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:01:53
24. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:02:12
25. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:02:12
26. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:02:12
27. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:02:12
28. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:02:12
29. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:02:12
30. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:02:12
31. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:12
32. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:02:12
33. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:02:12
34. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:12
35. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:02:12
36. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:02:12
37. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:02:12
38. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:02:12
39. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:02:12
40. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:02:12
41. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:02:12
42. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:02:12
43. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:02:12
44. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:02:12
45. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:02:12
46. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:02:12
47. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:02:12
48. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:02:12
49. DUYN Huub VWA 00:02:12
50. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:12
51. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:02:12
52. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:02:12
53. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:02:16
54. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:02:16
55. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:02:16
56. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:02:16
57. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:02:16
58. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:02:16
59. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:02:16
60. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 00:02:16
61. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:02:16
62. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:02:20
63. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:20
64. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:29
65. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:02:43
66. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:06:15
67. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:06:15
68. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:06:15
69. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:06:15
70. POLITT Nils KAT 00:06:15
71. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:15
72. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:06:15
73. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:06:15
74. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:06:15
75. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:06:15
76. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:06:15
77. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:06:15
78. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:06:15
79. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:06:15
80. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:06:15
81. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:08:36
82. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:08:36
83. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:08:36
84. GERTS Floris BMC 00:08:36
85. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:08:36
86. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:08:36
87. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:08:36
88. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:08:36
89. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:08:36
90. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:08:36
91. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:08:36
92. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:08:36
93. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:08:36
94. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:08:36
95. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 00:08:36
96. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:08:36
97. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:08:36
98. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:08:39
99. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:10:45
100. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 00:10:45
101. BASKA Erik BOH 00:10:45
102. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:10:45
103. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:10:45
104. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:10:45
105. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:10:45
106. MORICE Julien DEN 00:10:45
107. PETERS Nans ALM 00:10:45
108. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:10:45
109. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:10:45
110. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:10:45
111. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:10:45
112. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:10:45
Palmarés2017
VAN AVERMAET Greg
2016
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2015
THOMAS Geraint
2014
SAGAN Peter
2013
CANCELLARA Fabian
2012
BOONEN Tom
2011
CANCELLARA Fabian
2010
CANCELLARA Fabian
2009
POZZATO Filippo
2008
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
2007
BOONEN Tom
2006
BOONEN Tom
2005
BOONEN Tom
2004
BOONEN Tom
2003
DE JONGH Steven
2002
PIERI Dario
2001
TCHMIL Andrei
2000
IVANOV Serguei
1999
VAN PETEGEM Peter
1998
MUSEEUW Johan
1997
VAN DYCK Hendrik
1996
BOMANS Carlo
1995
LEYSEN Bart
1994
TCHMIL Andrei
1993
CIPOLLINI Mario
1992
MUSEEUW Johan
1991
LUDWIG Olaf
1990
LILHOLT Soren