6 a 12 de Agosto de 2018PercursoPrólogo - 6 Agosto: St George CRI, 5.3 km (
Diferido 20:00)
1ªetapa - 7 Agosto: Cedar City - Cedar City, 162.5 km (
Directo 20:30)
2ªetapa - 8 Agosto: Payson - Payson, 138.4 km (
Directo 20:30)
3ªetapa - 9 Agosto: Antelope Island - Layton, 167.4 km (
Directo 20:30)
4ªetapa - 10 Agosto: Salt Lake City - Salt Lake City, 109.4 km (
Directo 20:30)
5ªetapa - 11 Agosto: Canyons Village - Snowbird Resort, 157.7 km (
Directo 20:30)
6ªetapa - 12 Agosto: Park City - Park City, 122.3 km (
Directo 21:00)
RALLY CYCLING1 BRITTON Rob
2 ELLSAY Nigel
3 HUFFMAN Evan
4 MAGNER Tyler
5 MURPHY Kyle
6 PATE Danny
7 ORONTE Emerson
MITCHELTON - SCOTT11 MEYER Cameron
12 HAIG Jack
13 BEWLEY Sam
14 HAMILTON Lucas
15 POWER Robert
16 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
BMC RACING TEAM21 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
22 BOHLI Tom
23 BOOKWALTER Brent
24 EVANS Alexander
25 FRANKINY Kilian
26 ROSSKOPF Joey
27 OVETT Freddy
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO31 KUSS Sepp
32 BOUWMAN Koen
33 EENKHOORN Pascal
34 OLIVIER Daan
35 POWLESS Neilson
36 WYNANTS Maarten
37 MAAS Jan
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE41 BROWN Nathan
42 CANTY Brendan
43 CARTHY Hugh
44 CLARKE William
45 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
46 HOWES Alex
47 WOODS Michael
TREK-SEGAFREDO51 STETINA Peter
52 CONCI Nicola
53 DIDIER Laurent
54 EG Niklas
55 RAST Grégory
56 REIJNEN Kiel
57 RIES Michel
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY61 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
62 HERMANS Ben
63 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique
64 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
65 SAGIV Guy
66 SCHREURS Hamish
67 WILLIAMS Tyler
NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI71 CIMA Imerio
72 CIMA Damiano
73 HATSUYAMA Sho
74 SANTAROMITA Ivan
75 PONZI Simone
76 MARANGONI Alan
HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON81 ANDERSON Edward
82 BENNETT Sean
83 BROWN Jonny
84 PHILIPSEN Jasper
85 REVARD Thomas
86 RICE Michael
87 ZIJLAARD Maikel
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM91 TVETCOV Serghei
92 ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis
93 MCCABE Travis
94 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
95 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
96 CLARKE Jonathan
97 MANNION Gavin
HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES101 EISENHART Taylor
102 LEWIS Joseph
103 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
104 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
105 COMPANIONI Ruben
106 SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
107 DAHLHEIM Andrew
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING111 PICCOLI James
112 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder
113 CHEYNE Jordan
114 BASSETTI Samuel
115 SIMPSON George
116 MCCULLOCH Brian
117 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS121 SHELDEN Taylor
122 WOLFE Ben
123 SWIRBUL Keegan
124 MCGEOUGH Cormac
125 BURKE Jack
126 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
127 MAWDIT Lionel
SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM131 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne
132 COTÉ Pier-André
133 JEAN Émile
134 MASBOURIAN Nicolas
135 ROBERGE Adam
136 VANDALE Danick
137 ZUKOWSKY Nick
AEVOLO141 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis
142 HECHT Gage
143 HOEHN Alex
144 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
145 HERNANDEZ Michael
146 GERVAIS Laurent
147 HAIDET Lance
303 PROJECT151 NEWKIRK Isaiah
152 EASTER Griffin
153 EASTER Cullen
154 DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio
155 BRUNNER Eric
156 FONT MAS Bernat
157 BACA SOTO Antonio
MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE161 LYONS Agnus
162 MURTAGH Conner
163 COYLE Jesse
164 LIVINGSTONE Peter
165 BROWN Connor
166 CARMAN Ben
167 FINSTERWALD Russell
Edição 2017
1 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 22:48:03
2 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:00:22
3 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:00:32
4 Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:35
5 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:02:00
6 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:02:16
7 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:02:41
8 Christopher Butler (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:02:47
9 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling 0:02:55
10 James Piccoli (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:03:00
11 Taylor Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:03:03
12 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest 0:03:24
13 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:05:01
14 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:05:13
15 Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (Ecu) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:06:00
16 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:06:32
17 Eder Frayre Moctezuma (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:07:31
18 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:11:09
19 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:34
20 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:13:03
21 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:16:04
22 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest 0:16:16
23 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:16:17
24 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:17:19
25 Robert Squire (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:17:50
26 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:20:55
27 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:21:23
28 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:21:53
29 Manuel Sola Arjona (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:21:55
30 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 0:22:33
31 Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:22:40
32 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 0:24:31
33 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:26:10
34 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:26:11
35 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 0:26:57
36 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:27:31
37 Luis Lemus (Mex) Israel Cycling Academy 0:28:09
38 Alex Hoehn (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:29:38
39 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:32:03
40 Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:32:11
41 Patrick Müller (SWI) BMC Racing Team 0:35:34
42 Chad Beyer (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:37:04
43 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:37:14
44 Miguel Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:37:31
45 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:38:29
46 Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest 0:39:49
47 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:40:32
48 David Galarreta Ugarte (Spa) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest 0:41:53
49 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:42:02
50 Logan Owen (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:42:13
51 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:42:15
52 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:43:13
53 Rui Oliveira (Por) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:45:40
54 Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling 0:45:41
55 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:45:51
56 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:47:20
57 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:47:28
58 Steve Fisher (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:47:34
59 Chris Winn (Aus) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:47:50
60 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:48:15
61 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:49:08
62 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:49:36
63 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest 0:50:09
64 Adam Roberge (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:50:22
65 Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:50:47
66 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:51:48
67 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:52:06
68 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk 0:52:33
69 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:52:35
70 Erik Slack (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:52:49
71 Jonathan Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:52:54
72 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:53:26
73 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:53:35
74 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:53:47
75 Michael Rice (Aus) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:53:51
76 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy 0:53:53
77 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:54:08
78 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 0:54:56
79 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:55:02
80 Cortlan Brown (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:56:04
81 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy 0:57:12
82 John Murphy (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:57:56
83 Bryan Lewis (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:58:02
84 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 0:58:41
85 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:59:15
86 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 1:00:27
87 Besmir Banushi (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest 1:01:32
88 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:02:33
89 Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance Cycling 1:02:41
90 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:03:40
91 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 1:04:25
92 Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 1:05:52
93 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:06:34
94 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk 1:06:39
95 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:10:35
96 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:10:49
97 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling 1:11:25
98 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:14:23
99 Pier-André Côté (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:14:41
100 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk 1:19:07
Palmarés2017
BRITTON Rob
2016
MORTON Lachlan David
2015
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2014
DANIELSON Tom
2013
DANIELSON Tom
2012
TSCHOPP Johann
2011
LEIPHEIMER Levi