Domingo 19 de Agosto de 2018PercursoHamburg - Hamburg, 216.4 km (
Directo 14:30)
Lista de inscritos QUICK STEP FLOORS1 VIVIANI Elia
2 CAVAGNA Rémi
3 ASGREEN Kasper
4 KEISSE Iljo
5 MARTINELLI Davide
6 MORKOV Michael
7 SABATINI Fabio
AG2R LA MONDIALE11 BAKELANTS Jan
12 CHEREL Mickaël
13 CHEVRIER Clement
14 GASTAUER Ben
15 JAUREGUI Quentin
16 PETERS Nans
17 VENTURINI Clément
ASTANA PRO TEAM21 LUTSENKO Alexey
22 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
23 GIDICH Yevgeniy
24 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
25 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
26 MOSER Moreno
27 ZEITS Andrey
BAHRAIN - MERIDA31 AGNOLI Valerio
32 BOLE Grega
33 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
34 COLBRELLI Sonny
35 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
36 KOREN Kristjan
37 NIBALI Antonio
BMC RACING TEAM41 BOHLI Tom
42 BOOKWALTER Brent
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
44 GERRANS Simon
45 ROELANDTS Jurgen
46 ROSSKOPF Joey
47 TEUNS Dylan
BORA-HANSGROHE51 ACKERMANN Pascal
52 BENEDETTI Cesare
53 BURGHARDT Marcus
54 POLJANSKI Pawel
55 SAGAN Peter
56 SCHILLINGER Andreas
57 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GROUPAMA - FDJ61 ARMIRAIL Bruno
62 DEMARE Arnaud
63 GUARNIERI Jacopo
64 LE GAC Olivier
65 BONNET William
66 DUCHESNE Antoine
67 SINKELDAM Ramon
LOTTO - SOUDAL71 BAK Lars Ytting
72 BENOOT Tiesj
73 GREIPEL André
74 HANSEN Adam
75 HOFLAND Moreno
76 SIEBERG Marcel
77 DE BUYST Jasper
MITCHELTON - SCOTT81 ALBASINI Michael
82 MEYER Cameron
83 TRENTIN Matteo
84 MEZGEC Luka
85 IMPEY Daryl
86 BAUER Jack
87 HEPBURN Michael
MOVISTAR TEAM91 ANACONA Winner Anrew
92 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
93 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
94 VALLS FERRI Rafael
95 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
96 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
97 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
TEAM DIMENSION DATA101 MORTON Lachlan David
102 RENSHAW Mark
103 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
104 DAVIES Scott
105 THOMSON Jay Robert
106 VENTER Jacobus
107 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE111 CLARKE Simon
112 CLARKE William
113 CRADDOCK Lawson
114 DOCKER Mitchell
115 MAGNUSSON Kim
116 MCLAY Daniel
117 MODOLO Sacha
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN121 BELKOV Maxim
122 BIERMANS Jenthe
123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
124 GONCALVES Jose
125 POLITT Nils
126 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
127 SPILAK Simon
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO131 BATTAGLIN Enrico
132 LEEZER Tom
133 LINDEMAN Bertjan
134 VAN POPPEL Danny
135 WAGNER Robert
136 DE TIER Floris
137 TOLHOEK Antwan
TEAM SKY141 GOLAS Michal
142 DEIGNAN Philip
143 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
144 KNEES Christian
145 LOPEZ GARCIA David
146 ROWE Luke
147 STANNARD Ian
TEAM SUNWEB151 ARNDT Nikias
152 VERVAEKE Louis
153 HINDLEY Jai
154 FROHLINGER Johannes
155 HOFSTEDE Lennard
156 STAMSNIJDER Tom
157 STORER Michael
TREK-SEGAFREDO161 ALAFACI Eugenio
162 DE KORT Koen
163 DEGENKOLB John
164 GOGL Michael
165 NIZZOLO Giacomo
166 RAST Grégory
167 REIJNEN Kiel
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES171 BONO Matteo
172 SUTHERLAND Rory
173 CONSONNI Simone
174 FERRARI Roberto
175 KRISTOFF Alexander
176 MARCATO Marco
177 TROIA Oliviero
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE181 FRANCZAK Pawel
182 GRADEK Kamil
183 KOCH Jonas
184 KUMP Marko
185 OWSIAN Lukasz
186 PALUTA Michal
187 TRATNIK Jan
GAZPROM - RUSVELO191 PORSEV Alexander
192 NYCH Artem
193 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
194 FIRSANOV Serguei
195 SHALUNOV Evgeny
196 SHILOV Sergey
197 BOEV Igor
VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN201 DUYN Huub
202 DE WITTE Mathias
203 LIVYNS Arjen
204 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
205 GODRIE Stan
Edição 20171 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 5:15:51
2 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
3 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
5 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
6 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
7 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
8 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
9 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
10 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
11 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
12 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
13 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
14 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
15 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
16 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
17 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
18 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
19 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
20 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
22 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
23 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
24 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
25 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
26 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
28 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
29 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
30 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
31 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
32 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
33 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
34 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
35 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
36 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
37 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
38 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
39 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
40 Lars Bak Ytting (Den) Lotto Soudal
41 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
42 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
43 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
44 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
45 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
46 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
47 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
48 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
49 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
50 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
51 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
52 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
53 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
54 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
55 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
56 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
57 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
58 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
59 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
60 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
61 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
62 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
63 Truls Korsæth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
64 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
65 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
66 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
67 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:00:15
68 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
69 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 0:00:17
70 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 0:00:19
71 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 0:00:22
72 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:00:27
73 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
74 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
75 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:30
76 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:00:32
77 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
78 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
79 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
80 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
81 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
82 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 0:01:08
83 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:01:12
84 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
85 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:01:28
86 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
87 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:58
88 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:02:20
89 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:44
90 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:03:01
91 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
92 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
93 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
94 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
95 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
96 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
97 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
98 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
99 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
101 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky
103 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
104 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
105 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
106 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
107 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
108 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
109 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
110 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
111 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
113 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
114 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
115 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
116 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
117 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
118 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
119 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
120 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
121 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
122 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
123 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
124 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
125 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
126 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
127 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
128 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:04:07
129 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:04:14
130 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:04:24
131 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:49
132 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
133 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
134 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
135 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
136 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
137 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
138 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
139 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
140 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
141 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
142 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
143 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
144 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
145 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
146 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
147 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
148 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
150 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
151 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
152 FrantišEk Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
153 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac 0:05:40
154 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:06:26
155 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky 0:07:12
156 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 0:08:10
157 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
158 Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Palmarés2017
VIVIANI Elia
2016
EWAN Caleb
2015
GREIPEL André
2014
KRISTOFF Alexander
2013
DEGENKOLB John
2012
DEMARE Arnaud
2011
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
2010
FARRAR Tyler
2009
FARRAR Tyler
2008
MCEWEN Robbie
2007
BALLAN Alessandro
2006
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
2005
POZZATO Filippo
2004
O'GRADY Stuart
2003
BETTINI Paolo
2002
MUSEEUW Johan
2001
ZABEL Erik
2000
MISSAGLIA Gabriele
1999
CELESTINO Mirko
1998
VAN BON Leon
1997
ULLRICH Jan
1996
BRASI Rossano