Domingo 23 de Setembro de 2018Percurso Ötztal - Innsbruck, 62.8 km (
Directo 13:30)
Lista de inscritosTEAM SUNWEB1 DUMOULIN Tom
2 HAGA Chad
3 KELDERMAN Wilco
4 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5 MATTHEWS Michael
6 OOMEN Sam
BMC RACING TEAM11 BEVIN Patrick
12 CARUSO Damiano
13 DENNIS Rohan
14 KÜNG Stefan
15 VAN AVERMAET Greg
16 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
TEAM SKY21 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
22 DOULL Owain
23 KIRYIENKA Vasil
24 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
25 MOSCON Gianni
26 STANNARD Ian
QUICK STEP FLOORS31 ASGREEN Kasper
32 DE PLUS Laurens
33 JUNGELS Bob
34 LAMPAERT Yves
35 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
36 TERPSTRA Niki
BORA-HANSGROHE41 BODNAR Maciej
42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
43 KONRAD Patrick
44 MUHLBERGER Gregor
45 OSS Daniel
46 POSTLBERGER Lukas
MITCHELTON - SCOTT51 BAUER Jack
52 DURBRIDGE Luke
53 HEPBURN Michael
54 IMPEY Daryl
55 MEYER Cameron
56 TRENTIN Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM61 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
62 ANACONA Winner Anrew
63 ERVITI Imanol
64 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
65 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
66 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
ASTANA PRO TEAM71 GRIVKO Andriy
72 HOULE Hugo
73 KANGERT Tanel
74 LUTSENKO Alexey
75 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
76 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO81 BOUWMAN Koen
82 LEEZER Tom
83 POWLESS Neilson
84 ROOSEN Timo
85 VAN EMDEN Jos
86 VAN POPPEL Danny
AG2R LA MONDIALE91 BAGDONAS Gediminas
92 BIDARD François
93 DENZ Nico
94 DILLIER Silvan
95 GENIEZ Alexandre
96 GOUGEARD Alexis
TREK-SEGAFREDO101 BERNARD Julien
102 BRANDLE Matthias
103 FELLINE Fabio
104 GOGL Michael
105 MULLEN Ryan
106 SKUJINS Toms
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN111 DOWSETT Alex
112 HAAS Nathan
113 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
114 MARTIN Tony
115 POLITT Nils
116 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE121 GRADEK Kamil
122 KUREK Adrian
123 OWSIAN Lukasz
124 SAJNOK Szymon
125 TACIAK Mateusz
126 TRATNIK Jan
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM131 BARTA Jan
132 CERNY Josef
133 HACECKY Vojtech
134 KANKOVSKY Alois
135 KUKRLE Michael
136 OTRUBA Jakub
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS141 FORTIN Filippo
142 KRIZEK Matthias
143 LEHNER Daniel
144 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
145 RABITSCH Stephan
146 ZOIDL Riccardo
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC151 FRIESECKE Gian
152 GEISMAYR Daniel
153 ORRICO Davide
154 RUEGG Lukas
155 SCHELLING Patrick
156 STEIMLE Jannik
SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA161 GAFFURINI Nicola
162 GAZZARA Michele
163 PUCCIONI Dario
164 SALVIETTI Niccolò
165 SCARTEZZINI Michele
166 TOTÒ Paolo
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS171 HENN Luca
172 HUGGER Jan
173 HUPPERTZ Joshua
174 KESSLER Robert William
175 RUTSCH Jonas
176 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA181 BELLAN Juraj
182 CANECKY Marek
183 CULLY Jan Andrej
184 MAHDAR Martin
185 OROS Samuel
186 TYBOR Patrik
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG191 BOSMAN Patrick
192 FREIBERGER Markus
193 GRAF Andreas
194 HOFER Andreas
195 HRINKOW Dominik
196 RAPP Jonas
WSA PUSHBIKERS201 AUER Daniel
202 GRASSMANN Christian
203 HARRISON Joshua
204 RITZINGER Felix
205 SALZMANN Jodok
206 TRETTWER Helmut
TIROL CYCLING TEAM211 BAYER Tobias
212 GAMPER Florian
213 GAMPER Mario
214 PORZNER Manuel
215 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
216 ZIMMERMANN Georg
Edição 20171 Team Sunweb 0:47:50
2 BMC Racing Team 0:00:08
3 Team Sky 0:00:22
4 Quick-Step Floors 0:00:35
5 Orica-Scott 0:01:03
6 Movistar Team 0:01:19
7 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:01:20
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:01:44
9 Katusha-Alpecin 0:01:46
10 Bora-Hansgrohe 0:01:55
11 Astana Pro Team 0:02:16
12 Trek-Segafredo 0:02:50
13 Joker Icopal 0:03:08
14 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis 0:05:02
15 Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team 0:05:10
16 Team Fixit.No 0:05:21
17 Team Sparebanken Sør 0:05:30
Palmarés 2017
TEAM SUNWEB
2016
ETIXX - QUICK STEP
2015
BMC RACING TEAM
2014
BMC RACING TEAM
2013
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM
2012
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP