16 a 21 de Outubro de 2018Percurso1ªetapa - 16 de Outubro: Beihai - Beihai, 107.4 km
2ªetapa - 17 de Outubro: Beihai - Qinzhou, 145.2 km
3ªetapa - 18 de Outubro: Nanning - Nanning, 125.4 km
4ªetapa - 19 de Outubro: Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot, 152.2 km
5ªetapa - 20 de Outubro: Liuzhou - Guilin, 212.2 km
6ªetapa - 21 de Outubro: Guilin - Guilin, 169.0 km
Lista de inscritos LOTTO - SOUDAL1 ARMEE Sander
2 HANSEN Adam
3 MERTZ Rémy
4 NAESEN Lawrence
5 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
6 VANHOUCKE Harm
7 WOUTERS Enzo
AG2R LA MONDIALE11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
12 DUVAL Julien
13 DILLIER Silvan
14 DOMONT Axel
15 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn
17 VENTURINI Clément
ASTANA PRO TEAM21 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
22 FOMINYKH Daniil
23 GRIVKO Andriy
24 DE VREESE Laurens
25 MINALI Riccardo
26 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
27 VILLELLA Davide
BAHRAIN - MERIDA31 AGNOLI Valerio
32 ARASHIRO Yukiya
33 BOARO Manuele
34 FENG Chun Kai
35 PERNSTEINER Hermann
36 VISCONTI Giovanni
37 WANG Mei Yin
BMC RACING TEAM42 KÜNG Stefan
43 PORTE Richie
44 ROELANDTS Jurgen
45 SCHÄR Michael
46 SCOTSON Miles
47 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BORA-HANSGROHE51 ACKERMANN Pascal
52 BASKA Erik
53 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
54 KENNAUGH Peter
55 SCHILLINGER Andreas
56 SCHWARZMANN Michael
57 SELIG Rüdiger
GROUPAMA - FDJ61 ARMIRAIL Bruno
62 DELAGE Mickael
63 DEMARE Arnaud
64 GUARNIERI Jacopo
65 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
66 LE GAC Olivier
67 SINKELDAM Ramon
MITCHELTON - SCOTT71 BEWLEY Sam
72 HAMILTON Lucas
73 KLUGE Roger
74 MEYER Cameron
75 MEZGEC Luka
76 TRENTIN Matteo
77 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
MOVISTAR TEAM81 ANACONA Winner Anrew
82 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge
83 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
84 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
85 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
86 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
87 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
QUICK STEP FLOORS91 CAVAGNA Rémi
92 DEVENYNS Dries
93 GILBERT Philippe
94 JAKOBSEN Fabio
95 MARTINELLI Davide
96 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
97 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
TEAM DIMENSION DATA101 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
102 DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha
103 DLAMINI Nicholas
104 EISEL Bernhard
105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
106 MORTON Lachlan David
107 THOMSON Jay Robert
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE111 CARTHY Hugh
112 CLARKE William
113 MAGNUSSON Kim
114 MCLAY Daniel
115 URAN URAN Rigoberto
116 VAN DEN BERG Julius
117 VANMARCKE Sep
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN121 BIERMANS Jenthe
122 DOWSETT Alex
123 GONÇALVES José
124 HALLER Marco
125 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
126 MARTIN Tony
127 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO131 EENKHOORN Pascal
132 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
133 KUSS Sepp
134 POWLESS Neilson
135 ROOSEN Timo
136 VAN HOECKE Gijs
137 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM SKY141 BASSO Leonardo
142 DIBBEN Jonathan
143 DUNBAR Eddie
144 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
145 LAWLESS Christopher
146 MOSCON Gianni
147 SIVAKOV Pavel
TEAM SUNWEB151 KÄMNA Lennard
152 GESCHKE Simon
153 HAGA Chad
154 HOFSTEDE Lennard
155 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
156 TUSVELD Martijn
157 WALSCHEID Max
TREK-SEGAFREDO161 BERNARD Julien
162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
163 DANIEL Gregory
164 FRAME Alex
165 MULLEN Ryan
166 RAST Grégory
167 STUYVEN Jasper
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES171 ARU Fabio
172 BONO Matteo
173 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
174 POLANC Jan
175 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
176 SWIFT Ben
177 TROIA Oliviero
Edição 20171 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 20:59:49
2 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:00:06
3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:00:11
4 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 0:00:15
5 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:18
6 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:24
7 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
8 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:29
9 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
10 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data 0:00:31
11 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
12 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott 0:00:36
13 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team 0:00:37
14 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:00:41
15 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
16 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:44
17 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Team Sky
18 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data 0:00:46
19 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:00:55
20 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:00
21 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:05
22 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:09
23 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:17
24 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
25 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
26 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
27 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:01:29
28 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:37
29 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:39
30 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
31 Niccolo' Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:01:44
32 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:02:17
33 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:02:20
34 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
35 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 0:02:41
36 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors 0:02:44
37 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:02:47
38 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
39 Leopold Konig (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:03:01
40 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:03:03
41 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data 0:03:36
42 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:03:47
43 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 0:03:49
44 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:03:52
45 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:53
46 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 0:04:00
47 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo 0:04:04
48 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 0:04:20
49 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:04:23
50 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick-Step Floors 0:04:32
51 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 0:05:07
52 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:05:14
53 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 0:05:18
54 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
55 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky
56 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
57 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe
58 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:05:33
59 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 0:05:36
60 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 0:06:50
61 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 0:07:01
62 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team 0:07:05
63 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:30
64 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 0:08:09
65 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:08:17
66 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott 0:08:20
67 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:09:06
68 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:09:08
69 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:09:14
70 Kristijan Ðurasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 0:09:17
71 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
72 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team 0:09:48
73 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:10:05
74 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:10:08
75 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:10:22
76 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky 0:10:23
77 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:10:29
78 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 0:10:53
79 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky 0:11:21
80 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:15
81 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 0:12:21
82 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin 0:12:27
83 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:13:13
84 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:13:29
85 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
86 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:15:04
87 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:15:05
88 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:15:15
89 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 0:15:43
90 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:16:04
91 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida 0:16:05
92 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 0:16:11
93 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 0:16:27
94 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:17:25
95 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:17:28
96 Robert Thomas Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:17:58
97 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal 0:18:13
98 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:19:34
99 Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:20:03
100 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky 0:20:12
101 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:20:26
102 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:20:43
103 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:20:55
104 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:21:32
105 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:22:07
106 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:23:00
107 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:23:10
108 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team 0:23:33
109 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:23:35
110 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:23:54
111 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:24:28
112 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors 0:26:07
113 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:26:19
114 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:28:19
115 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:38:55