30 de Abril a 5 de Maio de 2019PercursoPrólogo - 30 Abril: Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel CRI, 3.87 km (
Directo 15:00)
1ªetapa - 1 Maio: Neuchâtel - La Chaux-de-Fonds, 168.4 km (
Directo 15:00)
2ªetapa - 2 Maio: Le Locle - Morges, 174.4 km (
Diferido 16:00)
3ªetapa - 3 Maio: Romont - Romont, 160.0 km (
Directo 15:00)
4ªetapa - 4 Maio: Lucens - Torgon, 176.0 km (
Directo 15:00)
5ªetapa - 5 Maio: Genève - Genève CRI, 16.85 km (
Directo 12:45)
Lista de inscritos TEAM JUMBO - VISMA1 ROGLIC Primoz
2 HOFSTEDE Lennard
3 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
4 MARTIN Tony
5 POWLESS Neilson
6 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
7 VAN EMDEN Jos
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP11 EVENEPOEL Remco
12 CAPECCHI Eros
13 KNOX James
14 MARTINELLI Davide
15 SABATINI Fabio
16 SENECHAL Florian
17 VIVIANI Elia
MITCHELTON - SCOTT21 ALBASINI Michael
22 BEWLEY Sam
23 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
24 HOWSON Damien
25 MEYER Cameron
26 SCOTSON Callum
27 SMITH Dion
BORA-HANSGROHE31 BUCHMANN Emanuel
32 ARCHBOLD Shane
33 BASKA Erik
34 BENNETT Sam
35 BODNAR Maciej
36 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
37 PFINGSTEN Christoph
MOVISTAR TEAM41 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
42 ANACONA Winner Anrew
43 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
44 CASTRILLO Jaime
45 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge
46 PRADES REVERTE Eduard
47 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
BAHRAIN - MERIDA51 FENG Chun Kai
52 COLBRELLI Sonny
53 PERNSTEINER Hermann
54 PIBERNIK Luka
55 WANG Mei Yin
56 TRATNIK Jan
57 WILLIAMS Stephen
LOTTO SOUDAL61 DE GENDT Thomas
62 ARMEE Sander
63 BLYTHE Adam
64 CAMPENAERTS Victor
65 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
66 VANHOUCKE Harm
67 BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus
ASTANA PRO TEAM71 FOMINYKH Daniil
72 STALNOV Nikita
73 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
74 HIRT Jan
75 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
76 VILLELLA Davide
77 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE81 FRANK Mathias
82 BAGDONAS Gediminas
83 DENZ Nico
84 DILLIER Silvan
85 CHEVRIER Clement
86 GOUGEARD Alexis
87 PETERS Nans
TEAM INEOS91 THOMAS Geraint
92 KIRYIENKA Vasil
93 ELISSONDE Kenny
94 GANNA Filippo
95 ROSA Diego
96 SWIFT Ben
97 VAN BAARLE Dylan
TREK-SEGAFREDO101 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
102 BERNARD Julien
103 EG Niklas
104 CLARKE William
105 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
106 MULLEN Ryan
107 MOSCHETTI Matteo
EF EDUCATION FIRST111 CARTHY Hugh
112 BROWN Nathan
113 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
114 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
115 KANGERT Tanel
116 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
117 WOODS Michael
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES121 COSTA Rui
122 BOHLI Tom
123 CONSONNI Simone
124 MORI Manuele
125 PETILLI Simone
126 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
127 RAVASI Edward
TEAM SUNWEB131 FROHLINGER Johannes
132 HAGA Chad
133 KÄMNA Lennard
134 ROCHE Nicholas
135 STORER Michael
136 STORK Florian
137 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
CCC TEAM141 BARTA William
142 BEVIN Patrick
143 MARECZKO Jakub
144 OWSIAN Lukasz
145 ROSSKOPF Joey
146 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
147 ZOIDL Riccardo
GROUPAMA - FDJ151 GAUDU David
152 FRANKINY Kilian
153 KÜNG Stefan
154 MORABITO Steve
155 REICHENBACH Sébastien
156 THOMAS Benjamin
157 VINCENT Leo
TEAM DIMENSION DATA161 MEINTJES Louis
162 DE BOD Stefan
163 MÄDER Gino
164 NIZZOLO Giacomo
165 THOMSON Jay Robert
166 VENTER Jacobus
167 WYSS Danilo
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN171 SPILAK Simon
172 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
173 DOWSETT Alex
174 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
175 KOCHETKOV Pavel
176 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
177 ZAKARIN Ilnur
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT181 MARTIN Guillaume
182 DE CLERCQ Bart
183 DEGAND Thomas
184 EIKING Odd Christian
185 MEURISSE Xandro
186 MINNAARD Marco
187 PASQUALON Andrea
SUÍÇA191 FLÜCKIGER Mathias
192 MULLER Patrick
193 PELLAUD Simon
194 SCHELLING Patrick
196 IMHOF Claudio
197 THALMANN Roland
Edição 20181 Primoz Roglic (Slo) LottoNL-Jumbo 17:09:00
2 Egan Bernal (Col) Team Sky 0:00:08
3 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:35
4 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:16
5 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:23
6 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:02:32
7 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:02:49
8 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
9 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:03:09
10 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:12
11 Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida 0:03:22
12 Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:03:34
13 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky 0:03:37
14 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida 0:04:05
15 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:06
16 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott 0:04:07
17 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team 0:04:11
18 Jaime Roson (Spa) Movistar Team 0:04:15
19 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:18
20 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:04:36
21 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:04:37
22 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida 0:04:47
23 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:50
24 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-Segafredo 0:04:54
25 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:05:20
26 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 0:05:21
27 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:05:53
28 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:06:04
29 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:06:06
30 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin 0:06:48
31 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:06:53
32 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:07:21
33 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:07:22
34 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data 0:07:43
35 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:07:51
36 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:11:03
37 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:11:14
38 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:15
39 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:11:47
40 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:11:57
41 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:33
42 Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott 0:12:56
43 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 0:13:07
44 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:13:26
45 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:14:18
46 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 0:14:24
47 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:14:39
48 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:46
49 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:15:32
50 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:15:39
51 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin
52 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:16:42
53 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 0:17:17
54 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:18:13
55 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:19:06
56 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:19:08
57 Joe Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:20:38
58 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:21:23
59 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:23:33
60 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:23:36
61 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:24:30
62 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 0:24:50
63 Stef Clement (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:25:06
64 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:25:46
65 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 0:26:13
66 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:27:17
67 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:27:39
68 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:27:44
69 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:27:48
70 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:29:41
71 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal 0:31:09
72 Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:31:56
73 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 0:32:23
74 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:33:13
75 Silvan Dillier (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:35:55
76 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:37:39
77 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:38:19
78 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:38:44
79 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors 0:40:08
80 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:40:46
81 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:41:02
82 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin 0:41:07
83 William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:41:35
84 Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott 0:43:04
85 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 0:44:19
86 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:45:29
87 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:45:48
88 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:46:23
89 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:47:45
90 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin 0:49:06
91 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 0:49:57
92 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:54:26
93 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:55:07
94 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:55:51
95 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:57:24
96 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data 0:59:34
97 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
98 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:01:45
99 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:07:15
100 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:07:27
101 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:07:28
102 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 1:07:50
103 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo 1:08:40
Palmarés2018
ROGLIC Primoz
2017
PORTE Richie
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2015
ZAKARIN Ilnur
2014
FROOME Christopher
2013
FROOME Christopher
2012
WIGGINS Bradley
2011
EVANS Cadel
2010
SPILAK Simon
2009
KREUZIGER Roman
2008
KLÖDEN Andreas
2007
DEKKER Thomas
2006
EVANS Cadel
2005
BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago
2004
HAMILTON Tyler
2003
HAMILTON Tyler
2002
FRIGO Dario
2001
FRIGO Dario
2000
SAVOLDELLI Paolo
(...)
1947
KETELEER Désiré