9 a 16 de Junho de 2019Percurso1ªetapa - 9 Junho: Aurillac - Jussac, 142.0 km (
Directo 13:00)
2ªetapa - 10 Junho: Mauriac - Craponne-sur-Arzon, 180.0 km (
Directo 14:05)
3ªetapa - 11 Junho: Le Puy en Velay - Riom, 177.0 km (
Directo 14:05)
4ªetapa - 12 Junho: Roanne - Roanne CRI, 26.1 km (
Directo 14:00)
5ªetapa - 13 Junho: Boën-sur-Lignon - Voiron, 201.0 km (
Directo 14:05)
6ªetapa - 14 Junho: Saint-Vulbas - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne, 229.0 km (
Directo 14:05)
7ªetapa - 15 Junho: Saint-Genix-les-Villages - Pipay (les Sept Laux), 133.0 km (
Directo 14:30)
8ªetapa - 16 Junho: Cluses - Champéry, 113.5 km (
Directo 14:45)
Lista de inscritos TEAM INEOS1 FROOME Christopher
2 KIRYIENKA Vasil
3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
4 MOSCON Gianni
5 POELS Wouter
6 STANNARD Ian
7 VAN BAARLE Dylan
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 11 YATES Adam
12 HAIG Jack
13 HOWSON Damien
14 IMPEY Daryl
15 MEZGEC Luka
16 SCHULTZ Nicholas
17 SMITH Dion
AG2R LA MONDIALE 21 BARDET Romain
22 CHEREL Mickaël
23 COSNEFROY Benoit
24 GENIEZ Alexandre
25 GOUGEARD Alexis
26 NAESEN Oliver
27 VENTURINI Clément
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES 31 MARTIN Daniel
32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
33 MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo
34 PETILLI Simone
35 RAVASI Edward
36 SUTHERLAND Rory
37 TROIA Oliviero
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
42 CAVAGNA Rémi
43 DECLERCQ Tim
44 GILBERT Philippe
45 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
46 STYBAR Zdenek
47 VAKOC Petr
BORA-HANSGROHE 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel
52 ARCHBOLD Shane
53 BENEDETTI Cesare
54 BENNETT Sam
55 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
56 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
57 PFINGSTEN Christoph
ASTANA PRO TEAM 61 FUGLSANG Jakob
62 BALLERINI Davide
63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
64 HOULE Hugo
65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
66 LUTSENKO Alexey
67 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 71 BOUHANNI Nacer
72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
73 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
74 EDET Nicolas
75 HANSEN Jesper
76 ROSSETTO Stéphane
77 SOUPE Geoffrey
MOVISTAR TEAM 81 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
82 ERVITI Imanol
83 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
84 OLIVEIRA Nélson
85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
86 VALLS FERRI Rafael
87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
GROUPAMA - FDJ 91 PINOT Thibaut
92 BONNET William
93 GAUDU David
94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
95 MOLARD Rudy
96 REICHENBACH Sébastien
97 ROUX Anthony
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
102 EENKHOORN Pascal
103 HOFSTEDE Lennard
104 KUSS Sepp
105 POWLESS Neilson
106 VAN AERT Wout
107 WYNANTS Maarten
TREK-SEGAFREDO 111 PORTE Richie
112 BERNARD Julien
113 DE KORT Koen
114 EG Niklas
115 SKUJINS Toms
116 STETINA Peter
117 THEUNS Edward
EF EDUCATION FIRST 121 WOODS Michael
122 BETTIOL Alberto
123 CLARKE Simon
124 OWEN Logan
125 VAN DEN BERG Julius
126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
127 WHELAN James
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 131 CRAS Steff
132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
133 DOWSETT Alex
134 GONÇALVES José
135 GUERREIRO Rúben
136 POLITT Nils
137 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
LOTTO SOUDAL 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
142 ARMEE Sander
143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
144 KEUKELEIRE Jens
145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
146 MERTZ Rémy
147 VANHOUCKE Harm
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 151 COLBRELLI Sonny
152 FENG Chun Kai
153 PADUN Mark
154 PERNSTEINER Hermann
155 PIBERNIK Luka
156 TEUNS Dylan
157 TRATNIK Jan
CCC TEAM 161 PAUWELS Serge
162 BERNAS Pawel
163 DE MARCHI Alessandro
164 KOCH Jonas
165 ROSSKOPF Joey
166 TEN DAM Laurens
167 ZOIDL Riccardo
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
172 CUMMINGS Stephen
173 DE BOD Stefan
174 DLAMINI Nicholas
175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
176 VENTER Jacobus
177 VERMOTE Julien
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 181 ROLLAND Pierre
182 BAGOT Yohan
183 CAM Maxime
184 COURTEILLE Arnaud
185 GAUTIER Cyril
186 MANZIN Lorrenzo
187 PACHER Quentin
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 191 MARTIN Guillaume
192 DE CLERCQ Bart
193 DEGAND Thomas
194 DOUBEY Fabien
195 EIKING Odd Christian
196 MEURISSE Xandro
197 MINNAARD Marco
TEAM ARKÉA - SAMSIC 201 BARGUIL Warren
202 BOUET Maxime
203 DELAPLACE Anthony
204 GREIPEL André
205 LEDANOIS Kevin
206 MAISON Jérémy
207 VACHON Florian
TEAM SUNWEB 211 DUMOULIN Tom
212 FROHLINGER Johannes
213 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
215 POWER Robert
216 STORK Florian
217 TUSVELD Martijn
Edição 20181 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 24:43:12
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:01:00
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:47
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:35
5 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:44
6 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:03:05
7 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:05
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:04:22
9 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:04:31
10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:04:45
11 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:05:21
12 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:05:54
13 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:07:05
14 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:08:34
15 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:09:00
16 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:09:25
17 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-Segafredo 0:10:48
18 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:11:13
19 Warren Barguil (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 0:15:40
20 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:15:52
21 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 0:16:03
22 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data 0:20:34
23 Michael Valgren (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:21:04
24 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:21:12
25 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 0:22:24
26 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:22:26
27 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team 0:23:36
28 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 0:27:10
29 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:27:42
30 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky 0:28:10
31 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:30:17
32 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 0:33:40
33 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:36:59
34 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:38:16
35 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:40:02
36 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:40:58
37 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:41:36
38 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:42:07
39 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:44:14
40 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:44:47
41 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 0:45:16
42 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:45:51
43 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:48:20
44 Daniel Moreno (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:49:50
45 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:50:38
46 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
47 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:50:43
48 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
49 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:50:49
50 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:52:28
51 Jaime Roson (Spa) Movistar Team
52 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 0:52:55
53 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:56:35
54 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:56:53
55 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:57:29
56 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:58:30
57 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:59:39
58 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 1:00:12
59 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:03:57
60 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:38
61 Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott 1:04:51
62 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 1:05:21
63 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team 1:08:09
64 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:08:43
65 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:09:13
66 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:10:01
67 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott 1:10:42
68 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 1:11:27
69 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:11:41
70 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:11:51
71 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Vital Concept Club 1:11:56
72 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:12:10
73 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team 1:13:02
74 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:15:09
75 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky 1:15:34
76 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:16:08
77 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:16:09
78 Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:16:50
79 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors 1:17:27
80 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:17:43
81 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:19:21
82 Neilson Powless (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:19:24
83 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:20:31
84 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:23:29
85 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:25:24
86 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept Club 1:25:39
87 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:26:06
88 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 1:27:23
89 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:27:30
90 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin 1:28:25
91 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 1:28:31
92 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team 1:30:01
93 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:32:31
94 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team 1:32:46
95 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida 1:33:31
96 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:34:12
97 Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team 1:35:38
98 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 1:37:09
99 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:39:10
100 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:40:30
101 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:40:35
102 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 1:43:58
103 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:44:00
104 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 1:44:16
105 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:45:27
106 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 1:45:38
107 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 1:46:53
108 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:47:59
109 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:50:09
110 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:50:39
111 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept Club 2:07:01
112 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:11:18
Palmarés2018
THOMAS Geraint
2017
FUGLSANG Jakob
2016
FROOME Christopher
2015
FROOME Christopher
2014
TALANSKY Andrew
2013
FROOME Christopher
2012
WIGGINS Bradley
2011
WIGGINS Bradley
2010
BRAJKOVIC Janez
2009
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2008
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2007
MOREAU Christophe
2006
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2005
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo
2004
MAYO DIEZ Iban
2003
ARMSTRONG Lance
2002
ARMSTRONG Lance
2001
MOREAU Christophe
2000
HAMILTON Tyler
(...)
1947
KLABINSKI Edouard