8 a 11 de Fevereiro de 2024Percurso1ªetapa (8 de Fevereiro): Side - Antalya, 135 km
2ªetapa (9 de Fevereiro): Demre - Antalya, 140.5 km
3ªetapa (10 de Fevereiro): Kemer - Tahtali, 133.4 km
4ªetapa (11 de Fevereiro): Antalya - Antalya, 183.9 km
Lista de inscritosBahrain - Victorious 1 BRUTTOMESSO Alberto
2 GOVEKAR Matevž
3 MADAN Ahmed
4 PICKERING Finlay
5 SCOTT Cameron
6 TU Sergio
7 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
Alpecin - Deceuninck 11 BOGNA Alex
12 BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli
13 LEYSEN Senne
14 PLOWRIGHT Jensen
15 SINKELDAM Ramon
16 UHLIG Henri
17 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
Uno-X Mobility 21 ÅRNES Daniel
22 DALBY Simon
23 DOLVEN Halvor
24 SANDER HANSEN Marcus
25 HANSEN Martin Solhaug
26 HOLTER Ådne
27 KULSET Sindre
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 31 BADILATTI Matteo
32 CALZONI Walter
33 FANCELLU Alessandro
34 MAŁECKI Kamil
35 MONK Cyrus
36 OIOLI Manuel
37 SAJNOK Szymon
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 41 CONFORTI Lorenzo
42 PELLIZZARI Giulio
43 PINARELLO Alessandro
44 PINAZZI Mattia
45 ROJAS Vicente
46 SCALCO Matteo
47 ZANONCELLO Enrico
Tudor Pro Cycling Team 51 BOHLI Tom
52 CHARRIN Aloïs
53 MIKUTIS Aivaras
54 REICHENBACH Sébastien
55 THALMANN Roland
56 PELLAUD Simon
57 WILKSCH Hannes
Team Polti Kometa 61 DE CASSAN Davide
62 DOUBLE Paul
63 FETTER Erik
64 GAROSIO Andrea
65 LONARDI Giovanni
66 MAESTRI Mirco
67 PIGANZOLI Davide
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini 71 CONTI Valerio
72 MARECZKO Jakub
73 MONACO Alessandro
74 MURGANO Marco
75 OLIVERO Simone
76 SBARAGLI Kristian
77 ZAMBELLI Samuele
Bingoal WB 81 BLOUWE Louis
82 MATTHYS Louka
83 OOSTERLINCK Joes
84 TIZZA Marco
85 VAN BOVEN Luca
86 VAN ROOY Kenneth
87 VLIEGEN Loïc
TDT - Unibet Cycling Team 91 BUDDING Martijn
92 CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke
93 DE VRIES Hartthijs
94 GELEIJN Owen
95 HUENS Axel
96 JOHANNINK Jelle
97 PAIGE Charles
Team Novo Nordisk 101 BEADLE Hamish
102 KOPECKÝ Matyáš
103 KUSZTOR Péter
104 PERCRULE Doriand
105 PERRACCHIONE Alessandro
106 POLGA Antonio
107 RIDOLFO Filippo
Terengganu Cycling Team 111 ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman
112 BUDYAK Anatoliy
113 EYOB Metkel
114 KEE Zhe Yie
115 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman
116 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin
117 SALEH Mohd Harrif
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team 121 DE ROSSI Lucas
122 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
123 LYU Xianjing
124 MA Binyan
125 SMIT Willie
126 SUN Changsheng
127 TRARIEUX Julien
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye 131 ÖZGÜR Batuhan
132 BERHANE Natnael
133 BULUT Samet
134 EGIN Ali
135 KAYGISIZ Zeki
136 PETROS Mengis
137 STEDMAN Maximilian
Spor Toto Cycling Team 141 ARIKAN Doğukan
142 DEPE Serdar Anıl
143 EMISCI Ferhat
144 KANAT Mehmet
145 ŞAMLI Feritcan
146 TEKIN Mustafa
147 YIGIT Tahir
Adria Mobil 151 ĐURIĆ Đorđe
152 FINKŠT Tilen
153 GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas
154 SKOK Anže
155 ŠPOLJAR Jaka
156 TURK Aljaž
157 YILMAZ Ramazan
Kinan Racing Team 161 HATANAKA Yusuke
162 KREDER Raymond
163 LEBAS Thomas
164 MAGOSAKI Daiki
165 MOREY Drew
166 SHIRAKAWA Koki
167 YAMAMOTO Genki
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 171 ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan
172 BOBOSHEROV Farrukh
173 BOCHAROV Dmitriy
174 ELLI Konstantin
175 JANIKULOV Samandar
176 RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek
177 TSVETKOV Nikita
Tarteletto - Isorex 181 CLAEYS Robbe
182 DEMEYERE Torsten
183 DUPONT Timothy
184 JOSEPH Thomas
185 MARCHAND Gianni
186 STRAND Peder Dahl
187 VERWILT Mauro
Sabgal / Anicolor 191 BREGNHØJ Mathias
192 DOMINGUES Duarte
193 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
194 GARCIA Guillermo
195 MENDONÇA Luís
196 MOSCARDO Oscar
197 SOUSA José
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 201 AKPINAR Ahmet
202 BADAK Fahrettin
203 GEDIK Serdar
204 KARAGÖBEK Muhammet Eyüp
205 MARAL Ahmet
206 TARAKCI Mustafa
207 TEKTAS Talha
Team Vorarlberg 211 AMANN Dominik
212 KNOLLE Jon
213 KOYAMA Tomoya
214 MEILER Lukas
216 STEHLI Félix
217 STÜSSI Colin
BIKE AID 221 BALÁZS Máté
222 BECK Jonas
223 BERLIN Antoine
224 BOUVIER Léo
225 EISENBARTH Pirmin
226 MEISER Philip
227 SCHIFFER Anton
Sakarya BB Pro Team 231 ABAY Burak
232 AKCAM Furkan
233 MARIAMIDZE Stepan
234 MIKAYILZADE Musa
235 ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
236 UZUN Emir
237 YUCA Emre
REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland 241 AGUIRRE Yago
242 APPELBAUM Henri Johannes
243 BORRESCH Julian
244 VOEGE Lennart
245 NIEHUES Sebastian
246 ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
247 WRIGHT Paul