9 de Fevereiro de 2024PercursoAl Mouij Muscat - Al Bustan, 174.3 km
Lista de inscritosArkéa - B&B Hotels1 CAPIOT Amaury
2 DAUPHIN Florian
3 GESBERT Élie
4 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
5 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
6 VERRE Alessandro
Soudal - Quick Step11 HIRT Jan
12 GELDERS Gil
13 HUBY Antoine
14 LAMPERTI Luke
15 MAGNIER Paul
16 MASNADA Fausto
17 VANSEVENANT Mauri
UAE Team Emirates21 YATES Adam
22 ALHAMMADI Abdulla
23 FISHER-BLACK Finn
24 HODEG Álvaro José
25 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
26 ULISSI Diego
27 ALMUTAIWEI Mohammad
Intermarché - Wanty31 MEINTJES Louis
32 ARTZ Huub
33 BUSATTO Francesco
34 DE POOTER Dries
35 FAURE PROST Alexy
36 ROTA Lorenzo
37 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
Team Jayco AlUla41 DE PRETTO Davide
42 DURBRIDGE Luke
43 EWAN Caleb
44 QUICK Blake
45 STEWART Campbell
46 WALSCHEID Max
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL51 BARGUIL Warren
52 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
53 JAKOBSEN Fabio
54 NABERMAN Tim
55 ROOSEN Timo
56 VAN DEN BERG Julius
57 VAN DEN BROEK Frank
Lotto Dstny61 DE GENDT Thomas
62 ADAMIETZ Johannes
63 BERCKMOES Jenno
64 LIVYNS Arjen
65 TAMINIAUX Lionel
66 VANDENABEELE Henri
67 VANHOUCKE Harm
Equipo Kern Pharma71 COBO Iván
72 AZNAR Unai
73 BRUSTENGA Marc
74 GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos
75 IRIBAR Unai
76 RETEGI Mikel
77 VAN DER TUUK Danny
BORA - hansgrohe81 BUCHMANN Emanuel
82 ADRIÀ Roger
83 BENEDETTI Cesare
84 HERZOG Emil
85 LÜHRS Luis-Joe
86 PALZER Anton
87 ZWIEHOFF Ben
Cofidis91 COQUARD Bryan
92 DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
93 DE GENDT Aimé
94 ELISSONDE Kenny
95 HERRADA Jesús
96 MAHOUDO Nolann
97 TOUMIRE Hugo
Uno-X Mobility101 KRISTOFF Alexander
102 ANDERSEN Idar
103 FREDHEIM Stian
104 GUDMESTAD Tord
105 KULSET Johannes
106 BLUME LEVY William
107 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
Burgos - BH111 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
112 ÁLVAREZ Rodrigo
113 APARICIO Mario
114 DELGADO David
115 FRANCO Alejandro
116 FUENTES Ángel
117 PELEGRÍ Óscar
Astana Qazaqstan Team121 CHARMIG Anthon
122 GIDICH Yevgeniy
123 LAPTEV Savelii
124 SCHELLING Ide
125 SYRITSA Gleb
126 TONEATTI Davide
127 VINOKUROV Nicolas
JCL Team UKYO131 YAMAMOTO Masaki
132 CARBONI Giovanni
133 EARLE Nathan
134 ISHIBASHI Manabu
135 MALUCELLI Matteo
136 MASUDA Nariyuki
137 PESENTI Thomas
Terengganu Cycling Team141 KUDUS Merhawi
142 CAHYADI Aiman
143 EWART Jesse
144 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
145 LAKASEK Irwandie
146 MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
147 MILTIADIS Andreas
Roojai Insurance151 BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar
152 BETTLES Carter
153 CARSTENSEN Lucas
154 PHONARJTHAN Patompob
155 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
156 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
157 VAN ENGELEN Adne