Sábado 24 de Fevereiro de 2024PercursoGuilherand-Granges - Guilherand-Granges (165.9km)
Lista de inscritosSoudal - Quick Step1 KNOX James
2 MAGNIER Paul
3 MASNADA Fausto
4 HUBY Antoine
5 GELDERS Gil
6 VERVAEKE Louis
7 SERRY Pieter
Cofidis11 HERRADA Jesús
12 IZAGIRRE Ion
13 PEREZ Anthony
14 MARIAULT Axel
15 LASTRA Jonathan
16 WOOD Harrison
17 CHAMPION Thomas
UAE Team Emirates21 AYUSO Juan
22 HIRSCHI Marc
24 ULISSI Diego
25 BAX Sjoerd
26 ARRIETA Igor
27 NOVAK Domen
Israel - Premier Tech31 WOODS Michael
32 WILLIAMS Stephen
33 SCHULTZ Nick
34 FRIGO Marco
35 HOULE Hugo
36 FUGLSANG Jakob
37 HOLLYMAN Mason
Intermarché - Wanty41 ZIMMERMANN Georg
42 ROTA Lorenzo
43 CALMEJANE Lilian
44 HERREGODTS Rune
45 PETILLI Simone
46 TAARAMÄE Rein
47 PRESTIANNI Sacha
Lidl - Trek51 SKJELMOSE Mattias
52 MOLLEMA Bauke
53 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
54 SIMMONS Quinn
55 BERNARD Julien
56 LEIDERT Louis
57 FELLINE Fabio
Groupama - FDJ61 MADOUAS Valentin
62 GRÉGOIRE Romain
63 ROCHAS Rémy
64 GENIETS Kevin
65 GRUEL Thibaud
66 GERMANI Lorenzo
67 VAN DEN BERG Lars
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL71 BARDET Romain
72 BARGUIL Warren
73 VERMAERKE Kevin
74 HAMILTON Chris
75 COMBAUD Romain
76 TUSVELD Martijn
77 BEVIN Patrick
Lotto Dstny81 VAN GILS Maxim
83 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
84 MONIQUET Sylvain
85 GREGAARD Jonas
86 BERCKMOES Jenno
87 DRIZNERS Jarrad
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team91 GALL Felix
92 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
93 GODON Dorian
94 BERTHET Clément
95 PETERS Nans
96 BAUDIN Alex
97 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
Arkéa - B&B Hotels101 VENTURINI Clément
102 BARRÉ Louis
103 GESBERT Élie
104 COSTIOU Ewen
105 RIES Michel
106 GUGLIELMI Simon
107 DELAPLACE Anthony
Tudor Pro Cycling Team111 CHARRIN Aloïs
112 REICHENBACH Sébastien
113 PELLAUD Simon
114 WILKSCH Hannes
115 BRENNER Marco
116 WIRTGEN Luc
117 THALMANN Roland
Uno-X Mobility121 DVERSNES Fredrik
122 KULSET Johannes
123 HOLTER Ådne
124 DALBY Simon
125 EIKING Odd Christian
126 KULSET Magnus
Bingoal WB131 TIZZA Marco
132 PEYSKENS Dimitri
133 DE TIER Floris
134 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
135 MATTHYS Louka
136 DETALLE Noah
137 JACQUES Lucas
TotalEnergies141 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
142 DUJARDIN Sandy
143 JEGAT Jordan
144 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
145 JOUSSEAUME Alan
146 GRELLIER Fabien
147 VERCHER Mattéo
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 151 LE NY Jean-Louis
152 KONIJN Alexander
153 CROMMELINCK Melvin
154 COUANON Jonathan
156 MIFSUD Andrea
157 LÉONIEN Alexandre
Van Rysel - Roubaix161 JARNET Maxime
162 GUILLON Célestin
163 JUILLARD Maximilien
164 CAPRON Rémi
165 MOLLY Kenny
CIC U Nantes Atlantique171 BRAZ AFONSO Clément
172 JULIEN Matisse
173 JALADEAU Artus
174 HUE Antoine
175 BRIAND Enzo
176 DANÈS Léo
177 PLAMONDON Robin