Domingo 25 de Fevereiro de 2024PercursoÉtoile-sur-Rhône - Étoile-sur-Rhône, 189 km
Lista de inscritosCofidis1 PEREZ Anthony
2 IZAGIRRE Ion
3 HERRADA Jesús
4 MARIAULT Axel
5 LASTRA Jonathan
6 WOOD Harrison
7 CHAMPION Thomas
Soudal - Quick Step11 KNOX James
12 MAGNIER Paul
13 MASNADA Fausto
14 HUBY Antoine
15 GELDERS Gil
16 VERVAEKE Louis
17 SERRY Pieter
UAE Team Emirates21 AYUSO Juan
22 HIRSCHI Marc
24 ULISSI Diego
25 BAX Sjoerd
26 ARRIETA Igor
27 NOVAK Domen
Israel - Premier Tech31 STRONG Corbin
32 WILLIAMS Stephen
33 SCHULTZ Nick
34 FRIGO Marco
35 HOULE Hugo
36 RAISBERG Nadav
37 CLARKE Simon
Intermarché - Wanty41 ZIMMERMANN Georg
42 BUSATTO Francesco
43 CALMEJANE Lilian
44 HERREGODTS Rune
45 TAARAMÄE Rein
46 PRESTIANNI Sacha
47 GUALDI Simone
Lidl - Trek51 SKJELMOSE Mattias
52 MOLLEMA Bauke
53 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
54 SIMMONS Quinn
55 BERNARD Julien
56 LEIDERT Louis
57 FELLINE Fabio
Groupama - FDJ61 MADOUAS Valentin
62 ROCHAS Rémy
63 GENIETS Kevin
64 GRUEL Thibaud
65 GERMANI Lorenzo
66 VAN DEN BERG Lars
67 DECOMBLE Maxime
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL71 BARDET Romain
72 BARGUIL Warren
73 VERMAERKE Kevin
74 HAMILTON Chris
75 COMBAUD Romain
76 TUSVELD Martijn
77 BEVIN Patrick
Lotto Dstny81 VAN GILS Maxim
83 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
84 MONIQUET Sylvain
85 GREGAARD Jonas
86 BERCKMOES Jenno
87 DRIZNERS Jarrad
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team91 COSNEFROY Benoit
92 GODON Dorian
93 BERTHET Clément
94 PETERS Nans
95 TRONCHON Bastien
96 LAPEIRA Paul
97 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
Arkéa - B&B Hotels101 ALBANESE Vincenzo
102 VENTURINI Clément
103 BARRÉ Louis
104 RIES Michel
105 GUGLIELMI Simon
106 DELAPLACE Anthony
107 LEDANOIS Kévin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team111 ERIKSSON Lucas
112 PELLAUD Simon
113 REICHENBACH Sébastien
114 WILKSCH Hannes
115 BRENNER Marco
116 THALMANN Roland
117 CHARRIN Aloïs
Uno-X Mobility121 DVERSNES Fredrik
122 KULSET Johannes
123 HOLTER Ådne
124 DALBY Simon
125 EIKING Odd Christian
126 KULSET Magnus
Bingoal WB131 TIZZA Marco
132 PEYSKENS Dimitri
133 DE TIER Floris
134 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
135 MATTHYS Louka
136 DETALLE Noah
137 JACQUES Lucas
TotalEnergies141 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
142 DUJARDIN Sandy
143 JEGAT Jordan
144 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
145 JOUSSEAUME Alan
146 GRELLIER Fabien
147 VERCHER Mattéo
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 151 LE NY Jean-Louis
152 KONIJN Alexander
153 CROMMELINCK Melvin
154 COUANON Jonathan
156 MIFSUD Andrea
157 LÉONIEN Alexandre
Van Rysel - Roubaix161 JARNET Maxime
162 GUILLON Célestin
163 JUILLARD Maximilien
164 CAPRON Rémi
165 MOLLY Kenny
CIC U Nantes Atlantique171 BRAZ AFONSO Clément
172 JULIEN Matisse
173 HUE Antoine
174 BRIAND Enzo
175 JALADEAU Artus
176 DANÈS Léo
177 PLAMONDON Robin