Quarta-Feira 20 de Março de 2024PercursoBrugge › De Panne (198.9km) (
Directo 15:30)
Lista de inscritosAlpecin - Deceuninck 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper
2 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
3 DILLIER Silvan
4 HOLLMANN Juri
5 KIELICH Timo
6 VERMEERSCH Gianni
7 SINKELDAM Ramon
Soudal Quick-Step 11 MERLIER Tim
12 BASTIAENS Ayco
13 GELDERS Gil
14 LAMPERTI Luke
15 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
16 VANGHELUWE Warre
17 WARLOP Jordi
Intermarché - Wanty 21 THIJSSEN Gerben
22 MIHKELS Madis
23 PETIT Adrien
24 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
25 REX Laurenz
26 VAN HOECKE Gijs
27 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
Arkéa - B&B Hotels 31 DÉMARE Arnaud
32 DEKKER David
33 MCLAY Daniel
34 MOZZATO Luca
35 OWSIAN Łukasz
36 RIOU Alan
37 SCOTSON Miles
Astana Qazaqstan Team 41 SYRITSA Gleb
42 GIDICH Yevgeniy
43 GAZZOLI Michele
45 KANTER Max
46 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
47 SELIG Rüdiger
Bahrain - Victorious 51 BAUHAUS Phil
52 BRUTTOMESSO Alberto
53 GOVEKAR Matevž
54 GRADEK Kamil
55 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
56 RAJOVIĆ Dušan
57 SCOTT Cameron
BORA - hansgrohe 61 MEEUS Jordi
62 DENZ Nico
63 HALLER Marco
64 MACIEJUK Filip
65 MULLEN Ryan
66 VAN POPPEL Danny
67 WELSFORD Sam
Cofidis 71 ALLEGAERT Piet
72 ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław
73 GOUGEARD Alexis
74 FINÉ Eddy
75 DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
76 RENARD Alexis
77 NOPPE Christophe
EF Education - EasyPost 81 BISSEGGER Stefan
82 TODOME Yuhi
83 DOULL Owain
84 ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
85 RUTSCH Jonas
86 SWEENY Harry
87 VALGREN Michael
Groupama - FDJ 91 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
92 LE GAC Olivier
93 LIENHARD Fabian
94 PITHIE Laurence
95 SARREAU Marc
96 WALLS Matthew
97 WATSON Samuel
Lidl - Trek 101 THEUNS Edward
102 CONSONNI Simone
103 HOOLE Daan
104 KIRSCH Alex
105 VACEK Mathias
106 VERGAERDE Otto
107 GIBBONS Ryan
Movistar Team 111 GAVIRIA Fernando
112 CIMOLAI Davide
113 JACOBS Johan
114 MILESI Lorenzo
115 NORSGAARD Mathias
116 RANGEL Vinicius
117 MORO Manlio
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 121 JAKOBSEN Fabio
122 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
123 DEGENKOLB John
124 EEKHOFF Nils
125 ROOSEN Timo
126 VAN DEN BERG Julius
127 WELTEN Bram
Team Jayco AlUla 131 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
132 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
133 MEZGEC Luka
134 O'BRIEN Kelland
135 QUICK Blake
136 REINDERS Elmar
137 WALSCHEID Max
UAE Team Emirates 141 HODEG Álvaro José
142 OLIVEIRA Ivo
143 BJERG Mikkel
144 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
145 MORGADO António
146 COVI Alessandro
147 VINK Michael
Israel - Premier Tech 151 ACKERMANN Pascal
152 HOFSTETTER Hugo
153 KOGUT Oded
154 PICKRELL Riley
155 RAISBERG Nadav
156 STEWART Jake
157 ZABEL Rick
Lotto Dstny 161 MENTEN Milan
162 GRIGNARD Sébastien
163 GUARNIERI Jacopo
164 BEULLENS Cedric
165 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
166 SLOCK Liam
167 TAMINIAUX Lionel
Uno-X Mobility 171 BENDIXEN Louis
172 BLIKRA Erlend
173 FREDHEIM Stian
174 GUDMESTAD Tord
175 LARSEN Niklas
176 BLUME LEVY William
177 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
Bingoal WB 181 DE MEESTER Luca
182 DESAL Ceriel
183 PERSICO Davide
184 WEEMAES Sasha
185 VAN ROOY Kenneth
186 VANDEPITTE Nathan
187 VERMOOTE Jelle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 191 STEIMLE Jannik
192 DEVRIENDT Tom
193 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
194 MONK Cyrus
195 MOSCHETTI Matteo
196 SAJNOK Szymon
197 TOWNSEND Rory
Team Flanders - Baloise 201 CLYNHENS Toon
202 VANHOOF Ward
203 VANDENBRANDEN Noah
204 DEWEIRDT Siebe
205 VANDENSTORME Dylan
206 VANDEVELDE Yentl
207 VERCOUILLIE Victor
TotalEnergies 211 TURGIS Anthony
212 BONIFACE Lucas
213 GACHIGNARD Thomas
214 DUJARDIN Sandy
215 JEANNIÈRE Emilien
216 MANZIN Lorrenzo
217 TESSON Jason
Tudor Pro Cycling Team 221 BOHLI Tom
222 BRUN Nils
223 DE KLEIJN Arvid
224 ERIKSSON Jacob
225 KELEMEN Petr
226 KRIEGER Alexander
227 ZIJLAARD Maikel