Quarta-Feira 27 de Março de 2024PercursoRoselare - Waregam, 188.6 km (
Directo 13:15)
Lista de inscritosTeam Visma | Lease a Bike1 VAN AERT Wout
2 VAN DIJKE Tim
3 BENOOT Tiesj
4 JORGENSON Matteo
5 TRATNIK Jan
6 VAN DIJKE Mick
7 VERMOTE Julien
Lidl - Trek 11 PEDERSEN Mads
12 STUYVEN Jasper
13 DECLERCQ Tim
14 MILAN Jonathan
15 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
16 THEUNS Edward
17 KIRSCH Alex
Alpecin - Deceuninck 21 PHILIPSEN Jasper
22 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
23 GHYS Robbe
24 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
25 LEYSEN Senne
26 VAN TRICHT Stan
27 VERMEERSCH Gianni
UAE Team Emirates 31 WELLENS Tim
32 HIRSCHI Marc
33 HODEG Álvaro José
34 COVI Alessandro
35 BJERG Mikkel
36 POLITT Nils
37 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Groupama - FDJ 41 KÜNG Stefan
42 MADOUAS Valentin
43 ASKEY Lewis
44 LE GAC Olivier
45 LIENHARD Fabian
46 PITHIE Laurence
47 WATSON Samuel
Soudal Quick-Step 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
52 LAMPAERT Yves
53 MAGNIER Paul
54 MOSCON Gianni
55 PEDERSEN Casper
56 REINDERINK Pepijn
57 VANGHELUWE Warre
Intermarché - Wanty 61 GIRMAY Biniam
62 TEUNISSEN Mike
63 MIHKELS Madis
64 REX Laurenz
65 DE POOTER Dries
66 PETIT Adrien
67 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
EF Education - EasyPost 71 BETTIOL Alberto
72 BISSEGGER Stefan
73 RUTSCH Jonas
74 SWEENY Harry
75 TODOME Yuhi
76 ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
77 VALGREN Michael
INEOS Grenadiers 81 WURF Cameron
82 VIVIANI Elia
83 TARLING Joshua
84 SHEFFIELD Magnus
85 SWIFT Ben
86 SWIFT Connor
87 TURNER Ben
Movistar Team 91 LAZKANO Oier
92 TORRES Albert
93 CAVAGNA Rémi
94 CANAL Carlos
95 MORO Manlio
96 NORSGAARD Mathias
97 JACOBS Johan
Arkéa - B&B Hotels 101 DÉMARE Arnaud
102 CAPIOT Amaury
103 DEKKER David
104 GRONDIN Donavan
105 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
106 MCLAY Daniel
107 MOZZATO Luca
Cofidis 111 ZINGLE Axel
112 ALLEGAERT Piet
113 DE GENDT Aimé
114 DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
115 FRETIN Milan
116 RENARD Alexis
117 NOPPE Christophe
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 121 NAESEN Oliver
122 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
123 DE BONDT Dries
124 DE PESTEL Sander
125 GAUTHERAT Pierre
126 POLLEFLIET Gianluca
127 TOUZÉ Damien
BORA - hansgrohe 131 HALLER Marco
132 LÜHRS Luis-Joe
133 HERZOG Emil
134 MULLEN Ryan
135 MACIEJUK Filip
136 MEEUS Jordi
137 VAN POPPEL Danny
Bahrain - Victorious 141 PASQUALON Andrea
142 BRUTTOMESSO Alberto
143 MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
144 GOVEKAR Matevž
145 RAJOVIĆ Dušan
146 WRIGHT Fred
147 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 151 DEGENKOLB John
152 BITTNER Pavel
153 EDDY Patrick
154 EEKHOFF Nils
155 MÄRKL Niklas
156 VAN UDEN Casper
157 WELTEN Bram
Team Jayco AlUla 161 MATTHEWS Michael
162 DURBRIDGE Luke
163 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
164 MEZGEC Luka
165 O'BRIEN Kelland
166 REINDERS Elmar
167 WALSCHEID Max
Astana Qazaqstan Team 171 BOL Cees
172 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
173 GAZZOLI Michele
174 GIDICH Yevgeniy
175 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
176 SELIG Rüdiger
177 SYRITSA Gleb
Lotto Dstny181 BERCKMOES Jenno
182 BEULLENS Cedric
183 CAMPENAERTS Victor
184 GRIGNARD Sébastien
185 EENKHOORN Pascal
186 SEGAERT Alec
187 VAN MOER Brent
Israel - Premier Tech191 FUGLSANG Jakob
192 BOIVIN Guillaume
193 NEILANDS Krists
194 SHEEHAN Riley
195 PICKRELL Riley
196 STRONG Corbin
197 VERNON Ethan
Uno-X Mobility201 KRISTOFF Alexander
202 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
203 BENDIXEN Louis
204 GUDMESTAD Tord
205 RESELL Erik Nordsæter
206 TILLER Rasmus
207 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team211 STEIMLE Jannik
212 DEVRIENDT Tom
213 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
214 MONK Cyrus
215 SAJNOK Szymon
216 CHRISTEN Fabio
217 MAŁECKI Kamil
TotalEnergies221 TURGIS Anthony
222 BONIFACE Lucas
223 DUJARDIN Sandy
224 JEANNIÈRE Emilien
225 GACHIGNARD Thomas
226 MANZIN Lorrenzo
227 VAN GESTEL Dries
Bingoal WB231 DE MEESTER Luca
232 DESAL Ceriel
233 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
234 DE TIER Floris
235 VAN BOVEN Luca
236 VAN ROOY Kenneth
237 VERMOOTE Jelle
Team Flanders - Baloise241 BONNEU Kamiel
242 CRAPS Lars
243 HESTERS Jules
244 DEWEIRDT Siebe
245 VANDEVELDE Yentl
246 VANDENSTORME Dylan
247 VERCOUILLIE Victor