Tour de San Luis, Etapa 4: 2º MESSINEO Leandro Carlos -> 10 p
New Zealand Cycle Classic , Stage 5: 2º BEVIN Patrick -> 4 p
Tour de San Luis, General classification : 16º DEIGNAN Philip -> 9 p
Grand Prix La Marseillaise : 15º LEVARLET Guillaume -> 2 p
Volta ao Algarve, General classification : 14º DEIGNAN Philip -> 12 p
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, General classification: 19º OLSSON Michael -> 6 p
Tour d’Algérie, Etapa 1: 3º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 2 p
Tour d’Algérie, Etapa 2: 2º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 4 p
Tour d’Algérie, Etapa 5: 2º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 2 p
Tour d’Algérie, General classification: 4º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 24 p
Classic Loire Atlantique: 10º DRUJON Mathieu -> 14 p
Circuit d'Alger: 4º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 14 p
National Championships Argentina (San Luis) I.T.T.: 1º MESSINEO Leandro Carlos -> 15 p
Tour de Tipaza, Etapa 1 : 1º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 8 * 2 = 16 p
Tour de Tipaza, Etapa 1 : Leader ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 4 * 2 = 8 p
Tour de Tipaza, Etapa 2 : Leader ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 4 * 2 = 8 p
Tour de Tipaza, General classification : 1º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 50 * 2 = 100 p
Tour de Normandie, Stage 4 : 1º CHARTEAU Anthony -> 8 p
Tour de Blida, General classification : 4º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 24 p
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification: 11º DEIGNAN Philip -> 21 p
Tour de Normandie, General classification: 9º OLSSON Michael -> 4 p
Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux, General classification: 5º ALAFACI Eugenio -> 18 p
Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23: 1º VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael -> 30 p
Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23: 5º TEUNS Dylan -> 12 p
GP Herning: 10º VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael -> 2 p
GP Industria & Artigianato: 12º DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres -> 10 p
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle, Stage 3: 3º Eugenio Alafaci -> 2 p
Giro della Toscana: 10º ZAMPARELLA Marco -> 14 p
Destination Thy: 1º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 30 p
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23): 2º VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael -> 22 p
Pan-American Championships I.T.T.: 3º MESSINEO Leandro Carlos -> 10 p
Hadeland GP: 7º OLSSON Michael -> 8 p
Tour of the Gila, stage 5: 3º DEIGNAN Philip -> 2 p
Tour of the Gila, General classification: 1º DEIGNAN Philip -> 50 p
Ringerike GP: 2º OLSSON Michael -> 22 p
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour, Stage 1: 3º LEVARLET Guillaume -> 2 p
Flèche du Sud, Stage 2: 3º ALAFACI Eugenio -> 2 p
Flèche du Sud, Stage 3: 1º VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael -> 8 p
Flèche du Sud, Stage 3: Leader VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael -> 4 p
Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2013: 4º OLSSON Michael -> 14 p
Flèche du Sud, Stage 4: 2º VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael -> 4 p
Flèche du Sud, Stage 4: Leader VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael -> 4 p
Flèche du Sud, General classification: 1º VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael -> 50 p
Flèche du Sud, General classification: 4º ALAFACI Eugenio -> 24 p
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour, General classification: 7º LEVARLET Guillaume -> 10 p
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour, General classification: 9º CHARTEAU Anthony -> 4 p
Amgen Tour of California, Stage 2: 3º DEIGNAN Philip -> 10 p
Amgen Tour of California, General classification: 9º DEIGNAN Philip -> 48 p
GP Criquielion: 3º ALAFACI Eugenio -> 16 p
Omloop der Kempen: 1º ALAFACI Eugenio -> 30 p
Tour of Norway, General classification: 20º OLSSON Michael -> 5 p
Ronde de l’Isard, General classification: 3º TEUNS Dylan -> 30 p
Boucles de l'Aulne: 10º LEVARLET Guillaume -> 2p * 14p = 28p
Tour of Japan, General classification: 12º DOI Yukihiro -> 18p
Tour of Estonia, General classification: 16º ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino -> 9p
The Philadelphia Cycling Classic: ANTHONY Jesse: 2º -> 22p
Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo: TEUNS Dylan 9º -> 4p
Tour de Kumano: DOI Yukihiro 5º -> 18p
Jurmala GP: RÄIM Mihkel 8º -> 20p
Tour de Korea, Stage 2 : KERBY Jordan 3º -> 2p
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23, Etapa 6: VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael 2º -> 4p
Total: 895 p