Etapa : 1 John Degenkolb Hecal Cycling Team 2h20'38
2 Tyler Farrar Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
3 Greg Van Avermaet JBtour Team s.t.
4 Thor Hushovd Chupa Rodas s.t.
5 Jürgen Roelandts FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
6 Elia Viviani Swatch Cycling s.t.
7 Marcel Kittel Team Mapei s.t.
8 Sebastian Langeveld Miami Heat s.t.
9 Romain Feillu Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
10 Aidis Kruopis Baltic Chain Team s.t.
11 Ben Swift CC Café s.t.
12 Tom Veelers Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
13 Arnaud Demare Chupa Rodas s.t.
14 Fabio Felline Miami Heat s.t.
15 Anthony Roux Chocapic Team s.t.
16 Jonathan Castroviejo Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
17 Tomas Vaitkus Baltic Chain Team s.t.
18 Fabio Taborre Chocapic Team s.t.
19 Alejandro Valverde Swatch Cycling s.t.
20 Sébastien Rosseler Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
21 Mikhail Ignatiev FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
22 Sébastien Hinault Chupa Rodas s.t.
23 Gorka Izagirre Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
24 Ramunas Navardauskas Baltic Chain Team s.t.
25 Gerald Ciolek Powerade s.t.
26 Staf Scheirlinckx Vacasóleu s.t.
27 Hugo Houle FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
28 Joost Van Leijen FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
29 Yohan Offredo Pearl Adidas s.t.
30 Richie Porte Webeffect s.t.
31 Nacer Bouhanni LOSC Lille s.t.
32 Matteo Pelucchi Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
33 Stijn Devolder Powerade s.t.
34 Moreno Moser Team Mapei s.t.
35 Anthony Ravard Chocapic Team s.t.
36 Matthew Hayman SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
37 Bernhard Eisel Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
38 Sébastien Turgot Powerade s.t.
39 Marco Pinotti Webeffect s.t.
40 Bartosz Huzarski Webeffect s.t.
41 Davy Commeyne Chocapic Team s.t.
42 Jean-Christophe Peraud Suricatas s.t.
43 Jolly Banha PCM-Portugal s.t.
44 Johnny Hoogerland LOSC Lille s.t.
45 Romain Bardet SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
46 Danny Pate SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
47 Tony Gallopin Pearl Adidas s.t.
48 Guillaume Boivin Chocapic Team s.t.
49 Denis Flahaut Powerade s.t.
50 Ian Stannard SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
51 Beñat Intxausti Suricatas s.t.
52 Coen Vermeltfoort Miami Heat s.t.
53 René Obst Levadia Tallinn s.t.
54 Laurent Didier FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
55 Pablo Urtasun Chocapic Team s.t.
56 Yukiya Arashiro Vacasóleu s.t.
57 Chris Horner Webeffect s.t.
58 Marko Kump Levadia Tallinn s.t.
59 Stef Clement Chupa Rodas s.t.
60 Geraint Thomas CC Café s.t.
61 Gorik Gardeyn JBtour Team s.t.
62 Deus Sican PCM-Portugal s.t.
63 Sébastien Minard Chupa Rodas s.t.
64 Diego Ulissi Swatch Cycling s.t.
65 Andrey Kashechkin Levadia Tallinn s.t.
66 Daniel Oss Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
67 Bob Jungels Vacasóleu s.t.
68 Alex Dowsett Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
69 Koen De Kort Chocapic Team s.t.
70 Theo Bos FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
71 Jens Debusschere Vacasóleu s.t.
72 Ángel Madrazo Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
73 Cyril Lemoine JBtour Team s.t.
74 Elia Favilli Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
75 Marcel Wyss Swatch Cycling s.t.
76 Gaetan Bille Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
77 Alexander Porsev Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
78 Olivier Kaisen Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
79 Boy Van Poppel Team Mapei s.t.
80 Joeri Stallaert Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
81 Enrico Franzoï Powerade s.t.
82 Kevyn Ista Powerade s.t.
83 Alex Rasmussen Chupa Rodas s.t.
84 Michael Albasini Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
85 Jakob Rathe CC Café s.t.
86 Jetse Bol JBtour Team s.t.
87 Pedro Tuga PCM-Portugal s.t.
88 Philip Lavery Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
89 Salvatore Puccio Webeffect s.t.
90 Tobias Ludvigsson JBtour Team s.t.
91 Jesús Herrada Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
92 Pieter Serry Webeffect s.t.
93 Johann Tschopp Swatch Cycling s.t.
94 David Veilleux LOSC Lille s.t.
95 Sérgio Paulinho Suricatas s.t.
96 Mattia Gavazzi Vacasóleu s.t.
97 Ioannis Tamouridis JBtour Team s.t.
98 Marco Haller LOSC Lille s.t.
99 Jimmy Engoulvent Chocapic Team s.t.
100 Mickaël Delage LOSC Lille s.t.
101 Rémi Pauriol Chupa Rodas s.t.
102 Alexandre Lemair Miami Heat s.t.
103 Marek Rutkiewicz Suricatas s.t.
104 Andrew Tennant Miami Heat s.t.
105 Daniel encher de moscas JBtour Team s.t.
106 Dennis Vanendert Levadia Tallinn s.t.
107 Mikaël Chérel Levadia Tallinn s.t.
108 Tom Van Asbroeck LOSC Lille s.t.
109 Alexander Serebryakov Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
110 Maciej Bodnar Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
111 Janek Tombak Levadia Tallinn s.t.
112 Nelson Gadelha PCM-Portugal s.t.
113 Martijn Keizer Powerade s.t.
114 Antonio Piedra Vacasóleu s.t.
115 Romain Matheou Miami Heat s.t.
116 Markel Irizar Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
117 Jérôme Pineau Vacasóleu s.t.
118 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Suricatas s.t.
119 Darijus Dzervus Baltic Chain Team s.t.
120 Mauro Santambrogio Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
121 Rafael de Mattos Andriato SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
122 Arthur Van Overberghe Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
123 Leopold König Suricatas s.t.
124 Rafael Valls Swatch Cycling s.t.
125 Adam Hansen Team Mapei s.t.
126 Cristiano Salerno Webeffect s.t.
127 Tom Zirbel LOSC Lille s.t.
128 Jonathan Monsalve Team Mapei s.t.
129 Andreas Hofer CC Café s.t.
130 Petr Ignatenko Suricatas s.t.
131 Chris Opie Miami Heat s.t.
132 George Preidler CC Café s.t.
133 Jose Mendes Suricatas s.t.
134 Nathan Haas FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
135 Martin Velits SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
136 Christopher Baldwin Vacasóleu s.t.
137 Sergey Chernetskiy Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
138 Daniel Ricardo Díaz Miami Heat s.t.
139 Christopher Juul-Jensen Levadia Tallinn s.t.
140 Ryan Eastman Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
141 Evaldas Siskevicius Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
142 Jasper Stuyven CC Café s.t.
143 Jan Tratnik Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
144 Adriano Malori Team Mapei s.t.
145 Nikolay Zhurkin Chupa Rodas s.t.
146 Stefan Denifl Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
147 Steven Lammertink Levadia Tallinn s.t.
148 Dylan Groenewegen Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
149 Wout Poels Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
150 Tomasz Smolen Powerade s.t.
151 Angelo Tulik Pearl Adidas + 3'53
152 William Bonnet Pearl Adidas s.t.
153 Anthony Delaplace Pearl Adidas s.t.
154 Jean-Lou Paiani Pearl Adidas s.t.
155 Julian Arredondo Pearl Adidas s.t.
156 Damien Gaudin Pearl Adidas s.t.
157 Simon Geschke Webeffect s.t.
158 Pedro Merino Swatch Cycling s.t.
159 Henrijs Vimba Baltic Chain Team s.t.
160 Clément Lhotellerie FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
161 Stefano Agostini SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
162 Kronos Taaramäe PCM-Portugal s.t.
163 Otavio Didier Bulgarelli SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
164 Stefano Locatelli Team Mapei s.t.
165 Lachlan Morton Team Mapei + 4'41
166 Georgios Melas JBtour Team + 5'02
167 Urmo Utar Baltic Chain Team + 6'04
168 Mantas Bliakevicius Baltic Chain Team + 7'14
169 Ardy Utar Baltic Chain Team s.t.
170 Francesco Bellotti Swatch Cycling s.t.
171 Luca Wackermann CC Café s.t.
172 Gheto Rabeta PCM-Portugal s.t.
173 José Filipee PCM-Portugal s.t.
174 Administrador Tó PCM-Portugal s.t.
Geral : 1 Romain Bardet SC Corinthians Paulista 12h08'34
2 Thor Hushovd Chupa Rodas + 14
3 Moreno Moser Team Mapei + 30
4 Greg Van Avermaet JBtour Team + 47
5 Jérôme Pineau Vacasóleu + 49
6 Fabio Taborre Chocapic Team + 51
7 Sébastien Rosseler Hecal Cycling Team + 53
8 Alejandro Valverde Swatch Cycling + 55
9 Fabio Felline Miami Heat s.t.
10 Sebastian Langeveld Miami Heat s.t.
11 Ben Swift CC Café s.t.
12 Mikhail Ignatiev FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
13 Ramunas Navardauskas Baltic Chain Team s.t.
14 Jonathan Castroviejo Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
15 Richie Porte Webeffect s.t.
16 Anthony Roux Chocapic Team s.t.
17 Geraint Thomas CC Café s.t.
18 Gorka Izagirre Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
19 Yohan Offredo Pearl Adidas s.t.
20 Jean-Christophe Peraud Suricatas s.t.
21 Hugo Houle FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
22 Stijn Devolder Powerade s.t.
23 Staf Scheirlinckx Vacasóleu s.t.
24 Joost Van Leijen FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
25 Marco Pinotti Webeffect s.t.
26 Bartosz Huzarski Webeffect s.t.
27 Diego Ulissi Swatch Cycling s.t.
28 Elia Favilli Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
29 Chris Horner Webeffect s.t.
30 Danny Pate SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
31 Beñat Intxausti Suricatas s.t.
32 Sébastien Minard Chupa Rodas s.t.
33 Laurent Didier FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
34 Stef Clement Chupa Rodas s.t.
35 Michael Albasini Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
36 Johnny Hoogerland LOSC Lille s.t.
37 Bob Jungels Vacasóleu s.t.
38 Ángel Madrazo Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
39 Andrey Kashechkin Levadia Tallinn s.t.
40 Marcel Wyss Swatch Cycling s.t.
41 Sérgio Paulinho Suricatas s.t.
42 Wout Poels Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
43 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Suricatas s.t.
44 Sébastien Hinault Chupa Rodas + 2'00
45 Tony Gallopin Pearl Adidas s.t.
46 Tomas Vaitkus Baltic Chain Team + 2'05
47 Antonio Piedra Vacasóleu + 2'11
48 Nathan Haas FC Porto-Euskadi + 3'57
49 Clément Lhotellerie FC Porto-Euskadi + 4'48
50 Johann Tschopp Swatch Cycling + 8'08
51 Daniel Oss Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
52 Marek Rutkiewicz Suricatas s.t.
53 Cristiano Salerno Webeffect s.t.
54 Petr Ignatenko Suricatas s.t.
55 Rafael Valls Swatch Cycling s.t.
56 Elia Viviani Swatch Cycling + 9'13
57 Bernhard Eisel Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
58 Salvatore Puccio Webeffect s.t.
59 Pieter Serry Webeffect s.t.
60 Cyril Lemoine JBtour Team s.t.
61 Mauro Santambrogio Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
62 Maciej Bodnar Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
63 Stefan Denifl Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
64 Leopold König Suricatas + 10'31
65 Simon Geschke Webeffect + 13'06
66 Francesco Bellotti Swatch Cycling + 20'12
67 John Degenkolb Hecal Cycling Team + 20'15
68 Olivier Kaisen Hecal Cycling Team + 20'35
69 David Veilleux LOSC Lille s.t.
70 Mickaël Delage LOSC Lille s.t.
71 Davy Commeyne Chocapic Team + 20'49
72 Jesús Herrada Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute + 20'51
73 Jose Mendes Suricatas + 20'53
74 Gerald Ciolek Powerade + 20'55
75 Jakob Rathe CC Café s.t.
76 Pablo Urtasun Chocapic Team s.t.
77 Matteo Pelucchi Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
78 Boy Van Poppel Team Mapei s.t.
79 Koen De Kort Chocapic Team s.t.
80 Marko Kump Levadia Tallinn s.t.
81 Rémi Pauriol Chupa Rodas s.t.
82 Kevyn Ista Powerade s.t.
83 Alex Dowsett Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
84 Jolly Banha PCM-Portugal s.t.
85 Tomasz Smolen Powerade s.t.
86 Alexander Porsev Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
87 Gaetan Bille Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
88 Adam Hansen Team Mapei s.t.
89 Jetse Bol JBtour Team s.t.
90 Janek Tombak Levadia Tallinn s.t.
91 Dennis Vanendert Levadia Tallinn s.t.
92 Mikaël Chérel Levadia Tallinn s.t.
93 Arthur Van Overberghe Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
94 Nelson Gadelha PCM-Portugal s.t.
95 Tom Van Asbroeck LOSC Lille s.t.
96 George Preidler CC Café s.t.
97 Deus Sican PCM-Portugal s.t.
98 Andrew Tennant Miami Heat s.t.
99 Philip Lavery Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
100 Martijn Keizer Powerade s.t.
101 Christopher Juul-Jensen Levadia Tallinn s.t.
102 Markel Irizar Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
103 Jonathan Monsalve Team Mapei s.t.
104 Sergey Chernetskiy Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
105 Jasper Stuyven CC Café s.t.
106 Adriano Malori Team Mapei s.t.
107 Jan Tratnik Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
108 Tyler Farrar Team ZON-Eurosport + 22'16
109 Jimmy Engoulvent Chocapic Team + 22'32
110 Aidis Kruopis Baltic Chain Team + 22'36
111 Arnaud Demare Chupa Rodas s.t.
112 Jürgen Roelandts FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
113 Marcel Kittel Team Mapei s.t.
114 Matthew Hayman SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
115 Romain Feillu Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
116 Tom Veelers Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
117 Sébastien Turgot Powerade s.t.
118 Nacer Bouhanni LOSC Lille s.t.
119 René Obst Levadia Tallinn s.t.
120 Anthony Ravard Chocapic Team s.t.
121 Coen Vermeltfoort Miami Heat s.t.
122 Yukiya Arashiro Vacasóleu s.t.
123 Alex Rasmussen Chupa Rodas s.t.
124 Gorik Gardeyn JBtour Team s.t.
125 Guillaume Boivin Chocapic Team s.t.
126 Ian Stannard SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
127 Enrico Franzoï Powerade s.t.
128 Denis Flahaut Powerade s.t.
129 Jens Debusschere Vacasóleu s.t.
130 Mattia Gavazzi Vacasóleu s.t.
131 Theo Bos FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
132 Alexander Serebryakov Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
133 Ioannis Tamouridis JBtour Team s.t.
134 Pedro Tuga PCM-Portugal s.t.
135 Rafael de Mattos Andriato SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
136 Alexandre Lemair Miami Heat s.t.
137 Darijus Dzervus Baltic Chain Team s.t.
138 Romain Matheou Miami Heat s.t.
139 Marco Haller LOSC Lille s.t.
140 Chris Opie Miami Heat s.t.
141 Martin Velits SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
142 Tom Zirbel LOSC Lille s.t.
143 Daniel Ricardo Díaz Miami Heat s.t.
144 Andreas Hofer CC Café s.t.
145 Christopher Baldwin Vacasóleu s.t.
146 Nikolay Zhurkin Chupa Rodas s.t.
147 Ryan Eastman Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
148 Evaldas Siskevicius Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
149 Dylan Groenewegen Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
150 Tobias Ludvigsson JBtour Team + 24'38
151 Daniel encher de moscas JBtour Team + 24'40
152 William Bonnet Pearl Adidas + 24'48
153 Damien Gaudin Pearl Adidas s.t.
154 Angelo Tulik Pearl Adidas s.t.
155 Stefano Locatelli Team Mapei s.t.
156 Joeri Stallaert Team ZON-Eurosport + 25'05
157 Julian Arredondo Pearl Adidas + 26'29
158 Stefano Agostini SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
159 Jean-Lou Paiani Pearl Adidas s.t.
160 Otavio Didier Bulgarelli SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
161 Henrijs Vimba Baltic Chain Team s.t.
162 Steven Lammertink Levadia Tallinn + 26'46
163 Lachlan Morton Team Mapei + 27'17
164 Georgios Melas JBtour Team + 27'38
165 Gheto Rabeta PCM-Portugal + 28'09
166 Administrador Tó PCM-Portugal s.t.
167 Anthony Delaplace Pearl Adidas + 28'58
168 Pedro Merino Swatch Cycling s.t.
169 Kronos Taaramäe PCM-Portugal + 30'39
170 Urmo Utar Baltic Chain Team + 31'55
171 José Filipee PCM-Portugal + 32'19
172 Mantas Bliakevicius Baltic Chain Team + 33'05
173 Ardy Utar Baltic Chain Team + 34'00
174 Luca Wackermann CC Café s.t.