Etapa : 1 Vincenzo Nibali Vacasóleu 4h34'09
2 Jelle Vanendert Levadia Tallinn + 12
3 Peter Sagan SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
4 Simon Gerrans Webeffect + 20
5 Alejandro Valverde Swatch Cycling s.t.
6 Rinaldo Nocentini FC Porto-Euskadi + 30
7 Juan José Cobo Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute + 52
8 Roman Kreuziger Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
9 Bauke Mollema Miami Heat s.t.
10 John Degenkolb Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
11 Robert Gesink Powerade s.t.
12 Maxim Iglinskiy Team Borkas - M&M's + 1'32
13 Chris Horner Webeffect + 1'41
14 Robert Kiserlovski Levadia Tallinn s.t.
15 Rui Costa Pearl Adidas s.t.
16 Domenico Pozzovivo Swatch Cycling s.t.
17 Moreno Moser Team Mapei s.t.
18 Michael Albasini Team Borkas - M&M's + 3'14
19 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Suricatas + 3'47
20 Diego Ulissi Swatch Cycling s.t.
21 Greg Van Avermaet JBtour Team s.t.
22 Thibaut Pinot Chocapic Team s.t.
23 Fabio Duarte LOSC Lille s.t.
24 José Rujano Chupa Rodas s.t.
25 Kanstantsin Siutsou Chupa Rodas s.t.
26 Lars Petter Nordhaug Miami Heat s.t.
27 Vasil Kiryienka Suricatas s.t.
28 Nairo Quintana LOSC Lille s.t.
29 Wout Poels Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
30 Andreas Klöden Webeffect s.t.
31 Beñat Intxausti Suricatas s.t.
32 Johnny Hoogerland LOSC Lille s.t.
33 Marek Rutkiewicz Suricatas s.t.
34 Pieter Weening Suricatas s.t.
35 Denis Menchov Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
36 Jonathan Hivert JBtour Team s.t.
37 Mikel Landa LOSC Lille s.t.
38 Francesco Reda FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
39 Steven Kruijswijk JBtour Team s.t.
40 Cameron Meyer LOSC Lille s.t.
41 Vladimir Gusev Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
42 Anthony Roux Chocapic Team s.t.
43 Ion Izagirre Webeffect s.t.
44 Andrew Talansky Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
45 Davide Malacarne Vacasóleu + 4'21
46 Winner Anacona CC Café s.t.
47 Sylwester Szmyd Swatch Cycling s.t.
48 Matthias Frank Swatch Cycling s.t.
49 Mikel Astarloza FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
50 Matteo Montaguti Vacasóleu s.t.
51 Riccardo Chiarini FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
52 Gorka Verdugo Vacasóleu s.t.
53 Francesco Masciarelli Team Mapei s.t.
54 John Gadret Chupa Rodas s.t.
55 Gorka Izagirre Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
56 Michael Rasmussen Chupa Rodas s.t.
57 Vladimir Efimkin Suricatas s.t.
58 Koen De Kort Chocapic Team + 4'47
59 Robinson Chalapud CC Café s.t.
60 Alexandre Geniez Suricatas s.t.
61 Esteban Chavez CC Café s.t.
62 Davy Commeyne Chocapic Team s.t.
63 John Darwin Atapuma CC Café s.t.
64 Romain Hardy Chocapic Team s.t.
65 Aleksejs Saramotins Baltic Chain Team s.t.
66 Gediminas Bagdonas Baltic Chain Team s.t.
67 Ian Boswell CC Café s.t.
68 Sandy Casar Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
69 Tomasz Marczynski Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
70 Carlos Betancur Pearl Adidas s.t.
71 Óscar Freire Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
72 Ángel Madrazo Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
73 Romain Feillu Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
74 Jérôme Pineau Vacasóleu s.t.
75 Francesco Gavazzi Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
76 David De la Fuente Powerade s.t.
77 Jérémy Roy Chocapic Team s.t.
78 Amaël Moinard JBtour Team s.t.
79 Martin Elmiger Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
80 Cyril Lemoine JBtour Team s.t.
81 Tony Gallopin Pearl Adidas s.t.
82 Manuel Vazquez Swatch Cycling s.t.
83 Stefano Pirazzi FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
84 Romain Bardet SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
85 Stef Clement Chupa Rodas s.t.
86 Yohan Offredo Pearl Adidas s.t.
87 Edgar Pinto Pearl Adidas s.t.
88 Hossein Askari Chupa Rodas s.t.
89 Ghader Mizbani Chupa Rodas s.t.
90 Marcel Wyss Swatch Cycling s.t.
91 Danny Pate SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
92 Álex Cano Ardila Suricatas s.t.
93 Arthur Vichot Chocapic Team s.t.
94 Christophe Le Mével Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
95 Markus Fothen Levadia Tallinn s.t.
96 Anthony Charteau SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
97 Gustavo César Veloso Powerade s.t.
98 Fredrik Kessiakoff Levadia Tallinn s.t.
99 Jan Barta Powerade s.t.
100 Pieter Serry Webeffect s.t.
101 Simon Geschke Webeffect s.t.
102 Guillaume Levarlet Swatch Cycling s.t.
103 Mickaël Delage LOSC Lille s.t.
104 Bert De Waele Powerade s.t.
105 Vitor Rodrigues Pearl Adidas s.t.
106 Cayetano Sarmiento SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
107 Félix Cárdenas Powerade s.t.
108 Nicolas Vogondy Chupa Rodas s.t.
109 Andrey Amador Vacasóleu s.t.
110 Clément Lhotellerie FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
111 Lawson Craddock Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
112 Karol Domagalski LOSC Lille s.t.
113 Stefan Denifl Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
114 Ricardo Vilela Pearl Adidas s.t.
115 Glen Alan Chadwick FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
116 Daniel encher de moscas JBtour Team s.t.
117 Assan Bazayev Webeffect s.t.
118 Tomas Vaitkus Baltic Chain Team s.t.
119 Jay McCarthy Team Borkas - M&M's s.t.
120 Fabrice Jeandesboz FC Porto-Euskadi s.t.
121 Kevin Seeldraeyers Levadia Tallinn s.t.
122 Alexsandr Dyachenko Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
123 Tobias Ludvigsson JBtour Team s.t.
124 Thomas Rohregger Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
125 Gavin Mannion CC Café s.t.
126 Blel Kadri Powerade s.t.
127 Matteo Pelucchi Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
128 Matthew Hayman SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
129 Ian Stannard SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
130 Christopher Juul-Jensen Levadia Tallinn s.t.
131 Sebastian Salas Miami Heat s.t.
132 Calvin Watson Team Mapei s.t.
133 Davide Appollonio Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
134 Alexey Tsatevitch Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
135 Scott Thwaites Miami Heat s.t.
136 Arthur Van Overberghe Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
137 Jonathan Monsalve Team Mapei s.t.
138 Jasper Stuyven CC Café s.t.
139 Andrew Tennant Miami Heat s.t.
140 Tom Veelers Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
141 Aidis Kruopis Baltic Chain Team s.t.
142 Gert Joeaar Levadia Tallinn s.t.
143 Jos Van Emden LOSC Lille s.t.
144 Adam Blythe Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
145 Josué Moyano JBtour Team s.t.
146 Domingos Gonçalves Pearl Adidas + 7'43
147 Eduardo Gonzalo Powerade s.t.
148 Mart Ojavee Baltic Chain Team s.t.
149 Sebastian Langeveld Miami Heat s.t.
150 Dominik Nerz SC Corinthians Paulista s.t.
151 Yury Trofimov Team ZON-Eurosport s.t.
152 Alfredo Balloni Team Mapei s.t.
153 Dylan Van Baarle Levadia Tallinn s.t.
154 Stefano Locatelli Team Mapei + 8'12
155 Chris Opie Miami Heat s.t.
156 Jesús Hernández Vacasóleu + 8'38
157 Jimmy Engoulvent Chocapic Team s.t.
158 Mattia Gavazzi Vacasóleu + 8'54
159 James Oram Hecal Cycling Team + 9'48
160 Urmo Utar Baltic Chain Team s.t.
161 Stephen Adams Miami Heat s.t.
162 Aleksandrs Kurbatskis Baltic Chain Team s.t.
163 Gabriel Leppik Baltic Chain Team + 10'07
Equipas : 1 Swatch Cycling 13h48'15
2 Webeffect s.t.
3 Levadia Tallinn + 52
4 Team ZON-Eurosport + 2'38
5 Valco Leiria - Rusesabagina Tribute s.t.
6 FC Porto-Euskadi + 2'50
7 Vacasóleu + 2'54
8 Miami Heat + 3'38
9 Team Borkas - M&M's + 3'45
10 SC Corinthians Paulista + 3'58
11 Powerade + 4'38
12 Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
13 Team Mapei + 5'01
14 Pearl Adidas + 5'27
15 Suricatas + 5'33
16 LOSC Lille s.t.
17 JBtour Team s.t.
18 Chupa Rodas + 6'07
19 Chocapic Team + 6'33
20 CC Café + 8'07
21 Baltic Chain Team + 8'33