Etapa : 1 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Like a Boss 4h37'53
2 John Degenkolb Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
3 Elia Favilli Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
4 José Joaquín Rojas Atlético de Viseu s.t.
5 Ben Swift CC Café s.t.
6 Michel Kreder Cartwheels s.t.
7 Damiano Cunego Good Enough s.t.
8 Filippo Pozzato UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
9 Julien Simon CC Café s.t.
10 Luca Paolini Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
11 Matti Breschel Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
12 Enrico Gasparotto PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona s.t.
13 Oscar Gatto NME-Domino s.t.
14 Gianni Meersman Team Like a Boss s.t.
15 Geraint Thomas CC Café s.t.
16 Luis León Sánchez Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
17 Sep Vanmarcke PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona s.t.
18 Dario Cataldo Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
19 Fränk Schleck Team Like a Boss s.t.
20 Paul Martens Good Enough s.t.
21 Carlos Barredo Team Like a Boss s.t.
22 Lieuwe Westra Cartwheels s.t.
23 Peter Velits Good Enough s.t.
24 Cadel Evans Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
25 Rigoberto Urán Suits s.t.
26 Sylvain Chavanel Cartwheels s.t.
27 Simon Spilak Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
28 Roberto Ferrari Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
29 Matteo Rabottini Team Like a Boss s.t.
30 Grega Bole Atlético de Viseu s.t.
31 Allan Davis Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
32 Dimitriy Muravyev Real Massamá s.t.
33 Haimar Zubeldia Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
34 Kristof Vandewalle Nike Champions League s.t.
35 Franco Pellizotti CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
36 Daniel Moreno UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
37 Pierre Rolland Atlético de Viseu s.t.
38 Maarten Tjallingii PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona s.t.
39 Jurgen Van den Broeck NME-Domino s.t.
40 Christian Knees Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
41 Tejay Van Garderen Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
42 Jackson Rodríguez UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
43 Marco Marcato Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
44 Danilo Hondo Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
45 Oliver Zaugg Good Enough s.t.
46 Daniel Martin NME-Domino s.t.
47 Niki Terpstra Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
48 Maarten Wynants Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
49 Sergey Lagutin Atlético de Viseu s.t.
50 Paolo Tiralongo Cartwheels s.t.
51 Mauro Finetto Atlético de Viseu s.t.
52 Juan Mauricio Soler Team Like a Boss s.t.
53 Davide Rebellin CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
54 Jérôme Coppel UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
55 Jure Kocjan Nike Champions League s.t.
56 Matthieu Ladagnous Real Massamá s.t.
57 Daniele Pietropolli Cartwheels s.t.
58 Eduard Vorganov Atlético de Viseu s.t.
59 Maxime Vantomme Cartwheels s.t.
60 Sergio Pardilla Team Like a Boss s.t.
61 Administrador Tó PCM-Portugal s.t.
62 Pello Bilbao Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
63 Lloyd Mondory Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
64 Julien Vermote Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
65 Michael Matthews Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
66 Emanuele Sella Team Like a Boss s.t.
67 Stephen Cummings Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
68 Tom Danielson PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona s.t.
69 Michal Golas Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
70 Denis Galimzyanov CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
71 George Hincapie Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
72 José Filipee PCM-Portugal s.t.
73 Hubert Dupont Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
74 Jarosław Marycz Suits s.t.
75 Rafaâ Chtioui Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
76 Thomas Löfkvist Good Enough s.t.
77 Marc De Maar Real Massamá s.t.
78 Rick Zabel Nike Champions League s.t.
79 Bert-Jan Lindeman PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona s.t.
80 Stuart O'Grady Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
81 Andriy Grivko Real Massamá s.t.
82 Hayden Roulston PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona s.t.
83 José Alberto Benítez Good Enough s.t.
84 Joseph Dombrowski Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
85 Morris Possoni Madeinox-Benfica s.t.
86 Preben Van Hecke Cartwheels s.t.
87 Matteo Trentin Nike Champions League s.t.
88 Jaume Rovira UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
89 Pieter Vanspeybroeck Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
90 Amets Txurruka Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 2'20
91 Fabio Aru UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
92 Peter Kennaugh Atlético de Viseu s.t.
93 Jure Golcer Suits s.t.
94 Thomas Dekker CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
95 Leif Hoste CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
96 Davide Appollonio Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
97 Bruno Pires Madeinox-Benfica s.t.
98 Baden Cooke Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
99 Cyril Gautier Nike Champions League s.t.
100 Rasmus Guldhammer Cartwheels s.t.
101 Pim Ligthart Real Massamá s.t.
102 Xavier Florencio Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
103 Rory Sutherland Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
104 Lawson Craddock Hecal Cycling Team + 3'34
105 Sergey Firsanov Nike Champions League s.t.
106 David McCann CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
107 George Preidler CC Café s.t.
108 Sebastian Lander Nike Champions League s.t.
109 Alex Dowsett Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
110 Adrián Palomares Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
111 Sam Bennett NME-Domino s.t.
112 Robert Förster UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
113 Marco Marzano UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
114 Grégory Rast Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
115 Matthew Busche Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
116 Enrico Battaglin NME-Domino s.t.
117 Carlos José Ochoa Real Massamá s.t.
118 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Good Enough s.t.
119 Kenny Van Hummel Good Enough s.t.
120 Benoît Vaugrenard Nike Champions League s.t.
121 Alex Howes NME-Domino s.t.
122 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
123 Jesse Sergent Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
124 Iker Camaño Suits s.t.
125 Matteo Tosatto Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
126 Dmitriy Gruzdev Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
127 Bert Grabsch Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
128 Daniele Colli Pepsi-Polo Cycling + 5'47
129 Imanol Erviti Madeinox-Benfica s.t.
130 Jake Keough Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
131 Matthew Brammeier Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
132 Jonathon McEvoy Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
133 Brent Bookwalter Madeinox-Benfica s.t.
134 John Darwin Atapuma CC Café s.t.
135 Ivan Santaromita Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
136 Kronos Taaramäe PCM-Portugal s.t.
137 Barry Markus Madeinox-Benfica + 6'40
138 Francisco Javier Moreno Atlético de Viseu s.t.
139 David Boily Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
140 Fuyu Li CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
141 Ivan Rovny Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
142 Marcel Sieberg Real Massamá s.t.
143 Alessandro Ballan Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
144 Nikita Novikov Suits s.t.
145 Pedro Tuga PCM-Portugal s.t.
146 Deus Sican PCM-Portugal s.t.
147 Jolly Banha PCM-Portugal s.t.
148 Nelson Gadelha PCM-Portugal s.t.
149 Garikoitz Bravo Suits + 7'43
150 Steven Cozza CC Café s.t.
151 Sebastian Siedler Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
152 Mario Costa CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
153 Yannick Eijssen Suits s.t.
154 Guillaume Blot PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona s.t.
155 Gabriele Pizzaballa Suits s.t.
156 Brett Lancaster Real Massamá s.t.
157 Luke Durbridge Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
158 Miguel Rubiano NME-Domino s.t.
159 Gheto Rabeta PCM-Portugal s.t.
160 Alberto Loddo Madeinox-Benfica + 10'09
161 Oliver Rossi Madeinox-Benfica s.t.
162 Brennan Townshend Madeinox-Benfica s.t.
163 Eric Young Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
164 Caleb Ewan CC Café s.t.
165 Justin Williams Pikachu Thunderbolt + 10'48
Geral : 1 John Degenkolb Hecal Cycling Team 18h25'59
2 Damiano Cunego Good Enough + 2
3 Rigoberto Urán Suits s.t.
4 Julien Simon CC Café + 4
5 Luis León Sánchez Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni + 22
6 Enrico Gasparotto PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 26
7 Daniel Moreno UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
8 Franco Pellizotti CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Like a Boss + 34
10 Filippo Pozzato UDOliveirense - Xoçai + 42
11 Elia Favilli Hecal Cycling Team + 52
12 Kristof Vandewalle Nike Champions League + 53
13 Dimitriy Muravyev Real Massamá + 55
14 Carlos Barredo Team Like a Boss + 56
15 Sylvain Chavanel Cartwheels s.t.
16 Lieuwe Westra Cartwheels s.t.
17 Cadel Evans Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
18 Peter Velits Good Enough s.t.
19 Dario Cataldo Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
20 Fränk Schleck Team Like a Boss s.t.
21 Jurgen Van den Broeck NME-Domino s.t.
22 Paul Martens Good Enough s.t.
23 Pierre Rolland Atlético de Viseu s.t.
24 Oliver Zaugg Good Enough s.t.
25 Simon Spilak Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
26 Paolo Tiralongo Cartwheels s.t.
27 Tejay Van Garderen Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
28 Daniel Martin NME-Domino s.t.
29 Niki Terpstra Pepsi-Polo Cycling + 1'30
30 Luca Paolini Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni + 2'00
31 Haimar Zubeldia Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni + 2'56
32 Christian Knees Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni s.t.
33 Sergey Lagutin Atlético de Viseu s.t.
34 Rory Sutherland Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni + 5'16
35 Michel Kreder Cartwheels + 7'16
36 Oscar Gatto NME-Domino + 7'18
37 Davide Rebellin CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
38 José Joaquín Rojas Atlético de Viseu + 7'21
39 Gianni Meersman Team Like a Boss s.t.
40 Matti Breschel Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
41 Grega Bole Atlético de Viseu s.t.
42 Michael Matthews Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
43 Mauro Finetto Atlético de Viseu s.t.
44 Matteo Rabottini Team Like a Boss s.t.
45 Lloyd Mondory Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
46 Daniele Pietropolli Cartwheels s.t.
47 Sergio Pardilla Team Like a Boss s.t.
48 Jackson Rodríguez UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
49 Julien Vermote Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
50 Juan Mauricio Soler Team Like a Boss s.t.
51 Eduard Vorganov Atlético de Viseu s.t.
52 Jérôme Coppel UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
53 Jaume Rovira UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
54 Tom Danielson PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona s.t.
55 Preben Van Hecke Cartwheels s.t.
56 Xavier Florencio Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni + 7'34
57 Maarten Tjallingii PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 9'01
58 Maarten Wynants Pepsi-Polo Cycling + 9'19
59 Thomas Löfkvist Good Enough + 9'21
60 Hubert Dupont Pepsi-Polo Cycling s.t.
61 Fabio Aru UDOliveirense - Xoçai + 9'41
62 Amets Txurruka Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa s.t.
63 Alex Dowsett Hecal Cycling Team + 10'55
64 Lawson Craddock Hecal Cycling Team s.t.
65 Michal Golas Vodafone Pro Cycling + 11'38
66 George Hincapie Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
67 Jure Golcer Suits + 11'41
68 Morris Possoni Madeinox-Benfica + 12'15
69 Bert-Jan Lindeman PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 12'24
70 Joseph Dombrowski Pikachu Thunderbolt + 12'40
71 Matteo Tosatto Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni + 12'55
72 Iker Camaño Suits s.t.
73 Pieter Vanspeybroeck Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 13'12
74 Alessandro Ballan Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 14'01
75 Matthieu Ladagnous Real Massamá + 14'15
76 Matteo Trentin Nike Champions League + 14'16
77 Emanuele Sella Team Like a Boss s.t.
78 Marc De Maar Real Massamá s.t.
79 Hayden Roulston PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 14'52
80 Miguel Rubiano NME-Domino + 15'04
81 David McCann CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense + 15'12
82 Enrico Battaglin NME-Domino + 16'10
83 Roberto Ferrari Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni + 16'12
84 Marco Marcato Pepsi-Polo Cycling + 16'15
85 José Alberto Benítez Good Enough + 16'16
86 Grégory Rast Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 16'26
87 Pim Ligthart Real Massamá + 16'36
88 Rasmus Guldhammer Cartwheels s.t.
89 Cyril Gautier Nike Champions League s.t.
90 Guillaume Blot PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 17'04
91 Marco Marzano UDOliveirense - Xoçai + 17'50
92 Alex Howes NME-Domino s.t.
93 Carlos José Ochoa Real Massamá s.t.
94 Benoît Vaugrenard Nike Champions League + 18'02
95 Maxime Vantomme Cartwheels + 18'28
96 Sep Vanmarcke PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 18'33
97 Stephen Cummings Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
98 Andriy Grivko Real Massamá s.t.
99 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Good Enough + 19'04
100 Sergey Firsanov Nike Champions League + 19'39
101 Sebastian Lander Nike Champions League s.t.
102 Allan Davis Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team + 20'07
103 Geraint Thomas CC Café + 20'22
104 Jarosław Marycz Suits s.t.
105 Jure Kocjan Nike Champions League s.t.
106 Rick Zabel Nike Champions League + 20'30
107 Peter Kennaugh Atlético de Viseu + 20'53
108 Nikita Novikov Suits + 21'32
109 Pello Bilbao Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team + 21'53
110 Ben Swift CC Café + 21'56
111 Denis Galimzyanov CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
112 Thomas Dekker CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense + 22'27
113 Leif Hoste CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense + 22'42
114 Davide Appollonio Hecal Cycling Team + 24'50
115 Kenny Van Hummel Good Enough + 25'24
116 José Filipee PCM-Portugal + 26'36
117 Adrián Palomares Vodafone Pro Cycling + 26'49
118 Luke Durbridge Pepsi-Polo Cycling + 27'04
119 Ivan Rovny Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 27'25
120 Ivan Santaromita Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team + 27'43
121 Francisco Javier Moreno Atlético de Viseu + 28'30
122 Administrador Tó PCM-Portugal + 28'56
123 John Darwin Atapuma CC Café + 29'26
124 Danilo Hondo Vodafone Pro Cycling + 30'10
125 Stuart O'Grady Vodafone Pro Cycling s.t.
126 Rafaâ Chtioui Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team + 31'59
127 Bruno Pires Madeinox-Benfica + 32'30
128 Matthew Busche Pikachu Thunderbolt + 33'41
129 Baden Cooke Vodafone Pro Cycling + 34'15
130 Garikoitz Bravo Suits s.t.
131 Gabriele Pizzaballa Suits s.t.
132 Jesse Sergent Pikachu Thunderbolt + 35'30
133 Deus Sican PCM-Portugal + 35'32
134 George Preidler CC Café + 35'33
135 Bert Grabsch Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team s.t.
136 Imanol Erviti Madeinox-Benfica + 35'54
137 Brent Bookwalter Madeinox-Benfica + 35'57
138 Nelson Gadelha PCM-Portugal + 37'36
139 Jonathon McEvoy Vodafone Pro Cycling + 37'46
140 Yannick Eijssen Suits + 37'53
141 Marcel Sieberg Real Massamá + 38'39
142 David Boily Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
143 Pedro Tuga PCM-Portugal s.t.
144 Mario Costa CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense + 39'42
145 Kronos Taaramäe PCM-Portugal + 41'03
146 Sam Bennett NME-Domino + 41'12
147 Robert Förster UDOliveirense - Xoçai s.t.
148 Jolly Banha PCM-Portugal + 43'59
149 Dmitriy Gruzdev Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team + 45'20
150 Brennan Townshend Madeinox-Benfica + 46'32
151 Gheto Rabeta PCM-Portugal + 50'29
152 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team + 55'03
153 Matthew Brammeier Vodafone Pro Cycling + 57'13
154 Daniele Colli Pepsi-Polo Cycling + 57'16
155 Jake Keough Pikachu Thunderbolt s.t.
156 Sebastian Siedler Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 58'27
157 Brett Lancaster Real Massamá + 59'12
158 Steven Cozza CC Café s.t.
159 Barry Markus Madeinox-Benfica + 1h01'26
160 Fuyu Li CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense s.t.
161 Eric Young Pikachu Thunderbolt + 1h07'14
162 Caleb Ewan CC Café + 1h11'35
163 Alberto Loddo Madeinox-Benfica s.t.
164 Oliver Rossi Madeinox-Benfica s.t.
165 Justin Williams Pikachu Thunderbolt + 1h13'17
Pontos : 1 John Degenkolb Hecal Cycling Team 85
2 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Like a Boss 81
3 Filippo Pozzato UDOliveirense - Xoçai 73
4 Ben Swift CC Café 48
5 Luis León Sánchez Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni 44
6 Elia Favilli Hecal Cycling Team 44
7 José Joaquín Rojas Atlético de Viseu 41
8 Damiano Cunego Good Enough 40
9 Enrico Gasparotto PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona 40
10 Julien Simon CC Café 39
11 Michel Kreder Cartwheels 35
12 Roberto Ferrari Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni 29
13 Allan Davis Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team 29
14 Daniel Moreno UDOliveirense - Xoçai 26
15 Denis Galimzyanov CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense 26
16 Matti Breschel Pepsi-Polo Cycling 23
17 Michael Matthews Hecal Cycling Team 22
18 Morris Possoni Madeinox-Benfica 21
19 Joseph Dombrowski Pikachu Thunderbolt 21
20 Rigoberto Urán Suits 19
21 Luca Paolini Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni 19
22 Benoît Vaugrenard Nike Champions League 19
23 Kenny Van Hummel Good Enough 19
24 Carlos Barredo Team Like a Boss 15
25 Sergey Lagutin Atlético de Viseu 15
26 Geraint Thomas CC Café 14
27 Haimar Zubeldia Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni 13
28 Gianni Meersman Team Like a Boss 12
29 Franco Pellizotti CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense 11
30 Jurgen Van den Broeck NME-Domino 11
31 Oscar Gatto NME-Domino 11
32 Paolo Tiralongo Cartwheels 10
33 Sep Vanmarcke PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona 10
34 Oliver Zaugg Good Enough 9
35 Niki Terpstra Pepsi-Polo Cycling 9
36 Lloyd Mondory Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa 9
37 Daniele Pietropolli Cartwheels 9
38 Pierre Rolland Atlético de Viseu 7
39 Fränk Schleck Team Like a Boss 6
40 Christian Knees Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni 6
41 Rafaâ Chtioui Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team 6
42 Sylvain Chavanel Cartwheels 5
43 Daniel Martin NME-Domino 5
44 Maxime Vantomme Cartwheels 5
45 Robert Förster UDOliveirense - Xoçai 5
46 Grega Bole Atlético de Viseu 4
47 Maarten Tjallingii PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona 4
48 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Good Enough 4
49 Baden Cooke Vodafone Pro Cycling 4
50 Kristof Vandewalle Nike Champions League 3
51 Lieuwe Westra Cartwheels 3
52 Cadel Evans Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa 3
53 Dario Cataldo Pepsi-Polo Cycling 3
54 Tejay Van Garderen Pikachu Thunderbolt 3
55 Xavier Florencio Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni 3
56 Davide Rebellin CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense 3
57 Pello Bilbao Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team 3
58 Imanol Erviti Madeinox-Benfica 3
59 Matthew Busche Pikachu Thunderbolt 3
60 Jesse Sergent Pikachu Thunderbolt 3
61 Matthew Brammeier Vodafone Pro Cycling 3
62 Maarten Wynants Pepsi-Polo Cycling 2
63 Thomas Löfkvist Good Enough 2
64 Jake Keough Pikachu Thunderbolt 2
65 Dimitriy Muravyev Real Massamá 1
66 Peter Velits Good Enough 1
67 Paul Martens Good Enough 1
68 Matthieu Ladagnous Real Massamá 1
69 Pim Ligthart Real Massamá 1
70 Marco Marcato Pepsi-Polo Cycling 1
Montanha : 1 Julien Simon CC Café 31
2 Davide Rebellin CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense 20
3 Paul Martens Good Enough 17
4 Maxime Vantomme Cartwheels 15
5 Jure Kocjan Nike Champions League 15
6 Dimitriy Muravyev Real Massamá 14
7 Kristof Vandewalle Nike Champions League 11
8 Marco Marcato Pepsi-Polo Cycling 11
9 Niki Terpstra Pepsi-Polo Cycling 10
10 Morris Possoni Madeinox-Benfica 10
11 Maarten Tjallingii PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona 9
12 Joseph Dombrowski Pikachu Thunderbolt 8
13 Benoît Vaugrenard Nike Champions League 7
14 Thomas Dekker CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense 7
15 Matthew Busche Pikachu Thunderbolt 7
16 Franco Pellizotti CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense 6
17 Pierre Rolland Atlético de Viseu 4
18 Oscar Gatto NME-Domino 4
19 Jure Golcer Suits 2
Jovens : 1 John Degenkolb Hecal Cycling Team 18h25'59 (1)
2 Rigoberto Urán Suits + 2 (2)
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Like a Boss + 34 (3)
4 Elia Favilli Hecal Cycling Team + 52 (4)
5 Tejay Van Garderen Pikachu Thunderbolt + 56 (5)
6 Michel Kreder Cartwheels + 7'16 (6)
7 Michael Matthews Hecal Cycling Team + 7'21 (7)
8 Matteo Rabottini Team Like a Boss + 7'21 (8)
9 Julien Vermote Hecal Cycling Team + 7'21 (9)
10 Fabio Aru UDOliveirense - Xoçai + 9'41 (10)
11 Alex Dowsett Hecal Cycling Team + 10'55 (11)
12 Lawson Craddock Hecal Cycling Team + 10'55 (12)
13 Bert-Jan Lindeman PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 12'24 (13)
14 Joseph Dombrowski Pikachu Thunderbolt + 12'40 (14)
15 Pieter Vanspeybroeck Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 13'12 (15)
16 Matteo Trentin Nike Champions League + 14'16 (16)
17 Enrico Battaglin NME-Domino + 16'10 (17)
18 Pim Ligthart Real Massamá + 16'36 (18)
19 Rasmus Guldhammer Cartwheels + 16'36 (19)
20 Cyril Gautier Nike Champions League + 16'36 (20)
21 Alex Howes NME-Domino + 17'50 (21)
22 Sep Vanmarcke PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 18'33 (22)
23 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Good Enough + 19'04 (23)
24 Sebastian Lander Nike Champions League + 19'39 (24)
25 Jarosław Marycz Suits + 20'22 (25)
26 Rick Zabel Nike Champions League + 20'30 (26)
27 Peter Kennaugh Atlético de Viseu + 20'53 (27)
28 Nikita Novikov Suits + 21'32 (28)
29 Pello Bilbao Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team + 21'53 (29)
30 Ben Swift CC Café + 21'56 (30)
31 Denis Galimzyanov CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense + 21'56 (31)
32 Davide Appollonio Hecal Cycling Team + 24'50 (32)
33 José Filipee PCM-Portugal + 26'36 (33)
34 Luke Durbridge Pepsi-Polo Cycling + 27'04 (34)
35 Ivan Rovny Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 27'25 (35)
36 Francisco Javier Moreno Atlético de Viseu + 28'30 (36)
37 Administrador Tó PCM-Portugal + 28'56 (37)
38 John Darwin Atapuma CC Café + 29'26 (38)
39 Garikoitz Bravo Suits + 34'15 (39)
40 Gabriele Pizzaballa Suits + 34'15 (40)
41 Jesse Sergent Pikachu Thunderbolt + 35'30 (41)
42 Deus Sican PCM-Portugal + 35'32 (42)
43 George Preidler CC Café + 35'33 (43)
44 Nelson Gadelha PCM-Portugal + 37'36 (44)
45 Jonathon McEvoy Vodafone Pro Cycling + 37'46 (45)
46 Yannick Eijssen Suits + 37'53 (46)
47 David Boily Pikachu Thunderbolt + 38'39 (47)
48 Pedro Tuga PCM-Portugal + 38'39 (48)
49 Kronos Taaramäe PCM-Portugal + 41'03 (49)
50 Sam Bennett NME-Domino + 41'12 (50)
51 Jolly Banha PCM-Portugal + 43'59 (51)
52 Brennan Townshend Madeinox-Benfica + 46'32 (52)
53 Gheto Rabeta PCM-Portugal + 50'29 (53)
54 Jake Keough Pikachu Thunderbolt + 57'16 (54)
55 Barry Markus Madeinox-Benfica + 1h01'26 (55)
56 Eric Young Pikachu Thunderbolt + 1h07'14 (56)
57 Caleb Ewan CC Café + 1h11'35 (57)
58 Oliver Rossi Madeinox-Benfica + 1h11'35 (58)
59 Justin Williams Pikachu Thunderbolt + 1h13'17 (59)
Equipas : 1 Good Enough 55h19'51 (1)
2 Pedaleira di Centrifugazioni + 24 (2)
3 Hecal Cycling Team + 24 (3)
4 Cartwheels + 54 (4)
5 Team Like a Boss + 54 (5)
6 UDOliveirense - Xoçai + 6'49 (6)
7 Atlético de Viseu + 7'19 (7)
8 NME-Domino + 7'19 (8)
9 Pepsi-Polo Cycling + 7'53 (9)
10 Team Volkswagen - Lufthansa + 13'44 (10)
11 PREC - Pedais Rodas Eritropoietina e Cortisona + 14'54 (11)
12 CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense + 17'31 (12)
13 Suits + 19'10 (13)
14 Nike Champions League + 26'02 (14)
15 Real Massamá + 27'34 (15)
16 CC Café + 39'08 (16)
17 Vodafone Pro Cycling + 44'37 (17)
18 Pikachu Thunderbolt + 45'30 (18)
19 PCM-Portugal + 49'27 (19)
20 Royal Dutch Shell & Siemens Pro Team + 58'42 (20)
21 Madeinox-Benfica + 1h18'59 (21)