1º
Rohan Dennis (Specialized Cycling Team) - 451
2º
Richie Porte (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 310
3º
Mark Cavendish (São Paio de Oleiros Cycling) - 291
4º
Daryl Impey (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 261
5º
Cadel Evans (SaoOsNoobsEAfk) - 240
6º
Alejandro Valverde (CSKA Cidacos - UDO) - 231
7º
Tom Dumoulin (Roda Furada) - 203
8º
Daniel Diaz (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 185
9º
Jack Bobridge (Castelenses FC) - 185
10º
Juan José Lobato (Stevia PCT) - 171
11º
Patrick Bevin (Empenado's Team) - 163
12º
Matteo Pelucchi (Somos Porto - Alho) - 160
14º
Cameron Meyer (Livestrong) - 158
13º
John Degenkolb (Roda Furada) - 158
15º
Ruben Fernandez (Team RockRider) - 151
16º
Heinrich Haussler (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 145
17º
Bob Jungels (Fuji Pro Team) - 135
18º
Domenico Pozzovivo (Minnesota Berningers) - 116
19º
Tony Gallopin (The Nonsense Team) - 113
20º
Fernando Gaviria (ARC Vale Alto) - 112
21º
Rodolfo Torres (Team ZON-Eurosport) - 108
22º
Joseph Cooper (---) - 106
23º
Gorka Izagirre (Borussia Team PCT) - 105
24º
Elia Viviani (Team ZON-Eurosport) - 103
25º
Simon Clarke (Diabos Ciclistas) - 103
26º
Caleb Ewan (Levadia Tallinn) - 100
27º
Robinson Chalapud (São Paio de Oleiros Cycling) - 100
28º
Kris Boeckmans (Team Cartwheels) - 98
29º
Daniel Jaramillo (Chupa Rodas) - 90
30º
Gianni Meersman (Golden Warriors) - 84
31º
Edward Theuns (LOSC Lille) - 82
32º
Marco Canola (Real Massamá) - 81
33º
Pim Ligthart (Pé Veloz) - 81
36º
Manuel Belletti (Roda Furada) - 80
34º
Rodrigo Contreras (---) - 80
35º
Stephen Cummings (Livestrong) - 80
37º
Niccolo Bonifazio (Vacasóleu) - 77
39º
Grega Bole (Team RockRider) - 74
38º
Jarlinson Pantano (FC Carrazeda) - 74
40º
Alessandro Bazzana (Golden Warriors) - 72
41º
Wouter Wippert (Team SPAM) - 70
42º
Steele Von Hoff (CC Cucujanense) - 69
43º
Nairo Quintana (Team RockRider) - 66
44º
George Bennett (Team ZON-Eurosport) - 63
46º
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (Team ZON-Eurosport) - 60
45º
José Joaquín Rojas (Atlético de Viseu) - 60
48º
Rigoberto Uran (IST = GG) - 60
47º
Robert Power (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 60
49º
Philippe Gilbert (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 56
50º
Leopold König (ARC Vale Alto) - 55
51º
Tsgabu Grmay (Team ZON-Eurosport) - 55
52º
André Greipel (Team Cartwheels) - 53
53º
Antoine Demoitie (Fuji Pro Team) - 53
56º
Alexis Gougeard (Vacasóleu) - 50
55º
Ben Swift (Real Massamá) - 50
54º
Eduardo Sepúlveda (Pé Veloz) - 50
57º
Tiago Machado (Castelenses FC) - 49
58º
Tim Wellens (LOSC Lille) - 49
61º
Davide Vigano (Specialized Cycling Team) - 48
59º
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Golden Warriors) - 48
60º
Manuele Boaro (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 48
62º
Filippo Pozzato (CSKA Cidacos - UDO) - 45
63º
Jack Haig (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 44
65º
Bryan Coquard (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 43
64º
Luis Leon Sanchez (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 43
66º
Damien Howson (Somos Porto - Alho) - 40
67º
Michael Rogers (Lokomotiv do Bidon) - 38
68º
Maxime Bouet (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 36
69º
Davide Formolo (Bubadeira Geral) - 35
70º
Nathan Haas (Neon-Tigers) - 35
71º
Edgar Pinto (IST = GG) - 32
75º
Brandon Canty (---) - 30
77º
Cyril Gautier (Soutocico Cycling) - 30
72º
Daniel Moreno (Castelenses FC) - 30
73º
Lieuwe Westra (Puratos Konkista Team) - 30
74º
Raymond Kreder (Chupa Rodas) - 30
76º
Russell Downing (Specialized Cycling Team) - 30
80º
Andrea Guardini (Livestrong) - 26
78º
Sam Bennett (Team Renova) - 26
79º
William Clarke (Team Cartwheels) - 26
86º
Baptiste Planckaert (Neon-Tigers) - 25
81º
Bauke Mollema (Os Cepos) - 25
87º
Jeffry Romero (---) - 25
82º
Kleber Ramos (---) - 25
85º
Luke Rowe (Team SPAM) - 25
83º
Nacer Bouhanni (Atlético de Viseu) - 25
84º
Neil Van Der Ploeg (Viko Cycling Team) - 25
88º
Brent Bookwalter (IST = GG) - 24
89º
Adriano Malori (Estrelas) - 20
90º
Boris Vallée (Viko Cycling Team) - 20
91º
Danny Van Poppel (IST = GG) - 20
92º
Giovanni Visconti (Pé Veloz) - 20
93º
Joe Dombrowski (Empenado's Team) - 20
96º
Jonathan Hivert (Os Cepos) - 20
94º
Luke Durbridge (FC Carrazeda) - 20
95º
Marc De Maar (Vacasóleu) - 20
101º
Pierre-Roger Latour (LOSC Lille) - 20
98º
Rafael Infantino (---) - 20
97º
Roy Jans (CC Cucujanense) - 20
100º
Simone Consonni (---) - 20
99º
Sonny Colbrelli (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 20
102º
Enrico Battaglin (Os Cepos) - 16
103º
Adam Hansen (FC Carrazeda) - 15
104º
Beñat Intxausti (Team RockRider) - 15
106º
Giampaolo Caruso (Soutocico Cycling) - 15
107º
Marco Marcato (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 15
105º
Michael Vink (Team Cartwheels) - 15
108º
Oscar Gatto (SaoOsNoobsEAfk) - 15
109º
Moreno Moser (Chupa Rodas) - 11
110º
Alex Diniz (Neon-Tigers) - 10
122º
Alexander Porsev (Neon-Tigers) - 10
123º
Alexandre Blain (Pé Veloz) - 10
111º
Campbell Flakemore (Team SPAM) - 10
127º
Christophe Laporte (C.F. União de Lamas) - 10
129º
Davide Martinelli (Viko Cycling Team) - 10
120º
Fabian Cancellara (Livestrong) - 10
124º
Giacomo Nizzolo (Diabos Ciclistas) - 10
112º
Jakub Mareczko (CSKA Cidacos - UDO) - 10
126º
Jayde Julius (---) - 10
113º
Kanstantsin Siutsou (Livestrong) - 10
128º
Lachlan Norris (Levadia Tallinn) - 10
114º
Maxim Belkov (---) - 10
130º
Maxime Monfort (Minnesota Berningers) - 10
115º
Michal Kwiatkowski (CR Ataense) - 10
116º
Pavel Brutt (CR Ataense) - 10
121º
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (CSKA Cidacos - UDO) - 10
117º
Sacha Modolo (C.F. União de Lamas) - 10
118º
Simon Geschke (LOSC Lille) - 10
119º
Tom Davison (Golden Warriors) - 10
125º
Tyler Farrar (Levadia Tallinn) - 10
132º
Marcus Burghardt (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 8
131º
Maxime Renault (Chupa Rodas) - 8
133º
Dylan Page (---) - 6
142º
Brenton Jones (Team Renova) - 5
141º
Danilo Wyss (Specialized Cycling Team) - 5
149º
Eliot Lietaer (C.F. União de Lamas) - 5
148º
Fabio Felline (Empenado's Team) - 5
147º
Franco Pellizotti (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 5
146º
Hernando Bohorquez (---) - 5
134º
Hugo Houle (FC Carrazeda) - 5
135º
Jason Christie (---) - 5
136º
Jérémy Roy (Levadia Tallinn) - 5
150º
Jose Serpa (CR Ataense) - 5
137º
Leandro Messineo (---) - 5
144º
Louis Meintjes (CR Ataense) - 5
143º
Marco Coledan (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 5
145º
Sam Witmitz (CR Ataense) - 5
138º
Samuel Dumoulin (Levadia Tallinn) - 5
139º
Samuel Spokes (Team Renova) - 5
140º
Tiesj Benoot (Chupa Rodas) - 5
155º
Benjamin Giraud (CSKA Cidacos - UDO) - 3
151º
Dario Cataldo (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 3
156º
Francesco Reda (CSKA Cidacos - UDO) - 3
152º
Fränk Schleck (Livestrong) - 3
153º
Ian Boswell (Empenado's Team) - 3
154º
Peter Kennaugh (Bubadeira Geral) - 3
157º
Merhawi Kudus (CR Ataense) - 2
158º
Rüdiger Selig (Team SPAM) - 2
160º
Scott Davies (C.F. União de Lamas) - 2
161º
Simone Petilli (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 2
159º
Thomas De Gendt (Team SPAM) - 2
166º
Amets Txurruka (Diabos Ciclistas) - 1
167º
Andrea Palini (Castelenses FC) - 1
163º
Ilnur Zakarin (Estrelas) - 1
164º
Julien Bérard (São Paio de Oleiros Cycling) - 1
162º
Kristian Sbaragli (ARC Vale Alto) - 1
168º
Michael Valgren (LOSC Lille) - 1
165º
Ruslan Tleubayev (Atlético de Viseu) - 1