Lista de inscritosASTANA PRO TEAM 1 GASPAROTTO Enrico
2 FUGLSANG Jakob
3 GAVAZZI Francesco
4 GRIVKO Andriy
5 IGLINSKIY Maxim
6 LUTSENKO Alexey
7 PONZI Simone
8 SEELDRAYERS Kevin
AG2R LA MONDIALE 11 BARDET Romain
12 BÉRARD Julien
13 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
14 CHAINEL Steve
15 CHEREL Mickaël
16 KADRI Blel
17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
18 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 BOOM Lars
22 MARTENS Paul
23 MOLLEMA Bauke
24 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
25 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
26 TANKINK Bram
27 TANNER David
28 TEN DAM Laurens
BMC RACING TEAM 31 BURGHARDT Marcus
32 GILBERT Philippe
33 KOHLER Martin
34 LODEWYCK Klaas
35 MOINARD Amaël
36 OSS Daniel
37 SCHÄR Michael
38 VAN AVERMAET Greg
CANNONDALE 41 AGOSTINI Stefano
42 CARUSO Damiano
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
44 KOCH Michel
45 MOSER Moreno
46 PATERSKI Maciej
47 RATTO Daniele
48 SAGAN Peter
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 51 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
52 ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
53 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
55 LANDA MEANA Mikel
56 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel
57 PEREZ MORENO Ruben
58 SICARD Romain
FDJ 61 BONNET William
62 BOUHANNI Nacer
63 BOUCHER David
64 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
65 ROLLIN Dominique
66 SOUPE Geoffrey
67 VAUGRENARD Benoît
68 VICHOT Arthur
KATUSHA TEAM 71 CARUSO Giampaolo
72 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
73 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
74 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
75 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
76 SPILAK Simone
77 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
78 VORGANOV Eduard
LAMPRE - MERIDA 81 BONO Matteo
82 CIMOLAI Davide
83 CUNEGO Damiano
84 MORI Manuele
85 PIETROPOLLI Daniele
86 STORTONI Simone
87 ULISSI Diego
88 GRAZIATO Massimo
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM 91 BELLEMAKERS Dirk
92 BILLE Gaetan
93 BULGAC Brian
94 DE CLERCQ Bart
95 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
96 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
97 VANENDERT Dennis
98 VANENDERT Jelle
MOVISTAR TEAM 101 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
102 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
103 ERVITI Imanol
104 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
105 MADRAZO Angel
106 LASTRAS Pablo
107 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
108 VISCONTI Giovanni
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM111 VELITS Martin
112 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
113 MEERSMAN Gianni
114 PINEAU Jérôme
115 SERRY Pieter
116 TERPSTRA Niki
117 VANDEWALLE Kristof
118 VELITS Peter
ORICA GREENEDGE 121 ALBASINI Michael
122 CLARKE Simon
123 GERRANS Simon
124 IMPEY Daryl
125 MATTHEWS Michael
126 MEIER Christian
127 SULZBERGER Wesley
128 WEENING Pieter
SKY PROCYCLING 131 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
132 HAYMAN Mathew
133 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio
134 EDMONDSON Joshua
135 KIRYIENKA Vasil
136 PUCCIO Salvatore
137 TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
138 URAN Rigoberto
TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 141 CURVERS Roy
142 DUMOULIN Tom
143 DE KORT Koen
144 FROHLINGER Johannes
145 GESCHKE Simon
146 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
147 PARISIEN François
148 TIMMER Albert
GARMIN - SHARP 151 DEKKER Thomas
152 HESJEDAL Ryder
153 HOWES Alex
154 KREDER Michel
155 MARTIN Daniel
156 HAAS Nathan
157 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
158 WEGMANN Fabian
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 161 BUSCHE Matthew
162 KING Benjamin
163 GALLOPIN Tony
164 HERMANS Ben
165 MONFORT Maxime
166 ROHREGGER Thomas
167 SCHLECK Andy
168 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 171 KREUZIGER Roman
172 KROON Karsten
173 KUMP Marko
174 MCCARTHY Jay
175 ROCHE Nicholas
176 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
177 SØRENSEN Nicki
178 SUTHERLAND Rory
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 181 LAMMERTINK Maurits
182 LAGUTIN Sergey
183 LEUKEMANS Björn
184 LIGTHART Pim
185 LINDEMAN Bertjan
186 MARCATO Marco
187 RUYGH Rob
188 SELVAGGI Mirko
ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 191 CAETHOVEN Steven
192 DE TROYER Tim
193 HABEAUX Gregory
194 ROUTLEY Will
195 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
196 VAN DIJK Stefan
197 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
198 VOGONDY Nicolas
CRELAN - EUPHONY 201 VANTOMME Maxime
202 DELFOSSE Sébastien
203 DEVILLERS Gilles
204 HONIG Reinier
205 HOVELYNCK Kurt
206 JUODVALKIS Egidijus
207 PREMONT Christophe
208 SYS Klaas
IAM CYCLING 211 BRANDLE Matthias
212 DENIFL Stefan
213 ELMIGER Martin
214 DIERA Marco
215 LANG Pirmin
216 GODDAERT Kristof
217 PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
218 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 221 BENEDETTI Cesare
222 HUZARSKI Bartosz
223 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
224 DOWNING Russel
225 THWAITES Scott
226 SCHORN Daniel
227 VOSS Paul
228 WETTERHALL Alexander
TEAM EUROPCAR 231 ARASHIRO Yukiya
232 HUREL Tony
233 JEROME Vincent
234 MALACARNE Davide
235 REZA Kevin
236 THURAU Bjorn
237 TULIK Angelo
238 VOECKLER Thomas
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 241 ARMEE Sander
242 DE VREESE Laurens
243 HELVEN Sander
244 JACOBS Pieter
245 LIETAER Eliot
246 SALOMEIN Jarl
247 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
248 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur