ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
1 IGLINSKIY Maxim
2 FUGLSANG Jakob
3 GASPAROTTO Enrico
4 GAVAZZI Francesco
5 GRIVKO Andriy
6 LUTSENKO Alexey
7 NIBALI Vincenzo
8 PONZI Simone
CANNONDALE (CAN)
11 MOSER Moreno
12 AGOSTINI Stefano
13 CARUSO Damiano
14 DE MARCHI Alessandro
15 KOCH Michel
17 RATTO Daniele
18 VANDBORG Brian
20 SALERNO Cristiano
TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC)
21 ROLLAND Pierre
22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
23 CHARTEAU Anthony
24 GAUTIER Cyril
25 JEROME Vincent
26 MALACARNE Davide
27 REZA Kevin
28 VEILLEUX David
SKY PROCYCLING (SKY)
31 FROOME Christopher
32 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
33 KIRYIENKA Vasili
34 LOPEZ GARCIA David
35 PORTE Richie
36 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
37 TIERNAN LOCKE Jonathan
38 URAN URAN Rigoberto
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
41 GILBERT Philippe
42 BOOKWALTER Brent
43 BURGHARDT Marcus
44 CUMMINGS Stephen
45 FRANK Mathias
46 MOINARD Amaël
48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
50 NERZ Dominik
KATUSHA TEAM (KAT)
51 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
52 CARUSO Gianpaolo
53 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
54 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
55 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
56 TROFIMOV Yury
57 VICIOSO Angel
58 VORGANOV Eduard
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF (TST)
61 CONTADOR Alberto
62 CHRISTENSEN Mads
63 KREUZIGER Roman
64 KROON Karsten
65 ROCHE Nicolas
66 SORENSEN Chris Anker
67 SORENSEN Nicki
68 ZAUGG Oliver
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD (RLT)
71 SCHLECK Andy
72 BUSCHE Matthew
73 DIDIER Laurent
74 GALLOPIN Tony
75 HERMANS Ben
76 KING Benjamin
77 MONFORT Maxime
78 ZUBELDIA Haimar
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP (OPQ)
81 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
82 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
83 DE WEERT Kevin
84 PINEAU Jérôme
85 SERRY Pieter
86 VANDEWALLE Kristof
87 VERMOTE Julien
88 VERONA Carlos
GARMIN - SHARP (GRS)
91 HESJEDAL Ryder
92 DEKKER Thomas
93 HAAS Nathan
94 HOWES Alex
95 KREDER Michel
96 MARTIN Daniel
97 STETINA Peter
98 WEGMANN Fabian
MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
101 VALVERDE Alejandro
102 AMADOR Andrey
103 COSTA Rui Alberto
104 ERVITI Imanol
105 LASTRAS Pablo
106 MADRAZO Angel
107 QUINTANA Nairo Alexander
108 VISCONTI Giovanni
BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM (BLA)
111 MOLLEMA Bauke
112 GOOS Marc
113 MARTENS Paul
114 NORDHAUG Lars-Peter
115 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
116 TANKINK Bram
117 TANNER David
118 TEN DAM Laurens
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
121 NAVARRO Daniel
122 CAMMAERTS Edwig
123 COPPEL Jérôme
124 LE MEVEL Christophe
125 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
126 TAARAMAE Rein
127 VALENTIN Tristan
128 ZINGLE Romain
LAMPRE - MERIDA (LAM)
131 CUNEGO Damiano
132 BONO Matteo
133 CIMOLAI Davide
134 MORI Manuele
135 SCARPONI Michele
136 STORTONI Simone
137 ULISSI Diego
138 CATTANEO Mattia
FDJ (FDJ)
141 JEANNESSON Arnold
142 CASAR Sandy
143 FEDRIGO Pierrick
144 GENIEZ Alexandre
145 PICHON Laurent
146 SOUPE GEOFFREY
147 VAUGRENARD Benoît
148 VICHOT Arthur
IAM CYCLING (IAM)
151 DENIFL Stephan
152 BRÄNDLE Matthias
153 CUSIN Rémy
154 FUMEAUX JONATHAN
155 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
156 LANG Pirmin
157 PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
158 WYSS Marcel
LOTTO-BELISOL (LTB)
161 VANENDERT Jelle
162 BILLE Gaëtan
163 DE CLERCQ Bart
164 DE GREEF Francis
165 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
166 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
167 VANENDERT DENNIS
168 WELLENS Tim
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS)
171 SANCHEZ Samuel
172 ANTON Igor
173 ASTARLOZA Mikel
174 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
175 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
176 MARTINEZ Egoi
177 PEREZ MORENO Ruben
178 SICARD Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
181 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
182 BARDET Romain
183 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
184 CHEREL Mikae
185 GADRET John
186 GASTAUER Ben
187 KADRI Blel
188 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ACCENT JOBS-WANTY (AJW)
191 CAETHOVEN Steven
192 DE TROYER TIM
193 DE GAND Thomas
194 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
195 GILBERT Jerome
196 ROUTLEY Will
197 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
198 VOGONDY Nicolas
ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE)
201 GERRANS Simon
202 ALBASINI Michael
203 CLARKE Simon
204 MATTHEWS Michael
205 MEIER Christian
206 MEYER Travis
207 SULZBERGER Wesley
208 WEENING Pieter
VACANSOLEIL-DCM (VCD)
211 LEUKEMANS Bjorn
212 DE GENDT Thomas
213 LAGUTIN Sergey
214 LIGTHART Pim
215 MARCATO Marco
216 RUIJGH Rob
217 VALLS FERRI Rafael
218 VEUCHELEN Frederik
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE (TSV)
221 ARMEE Sander
223 HELVEN Sander
224 JACOBS Pieter
225 LIETAER ELIOT
226 NEIRYNCK Stijn
227 VAN HECKE Preben
228 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO (ARG)
231 GESCHKE Simon
232 CLARKE William
233 DUMOULIN Tom
234 GRETSCH Patrick
235 HUGUET Yann
236 HUPOND Thierry
237 PARISIEN Francois
238 PETERSON Thomas
CRELAN-EUPHONY (CRE)
241 BUEKEN Joeri
242 DELFOSSE Sebastien
243 DEVILLIERS Gilles
244 HONIG Reinier
245 JUODVALKIS Egidijus
246 PREMONT Christophe
247 SYS Klaas
248 VANTOMME Maxime