14ª ETAPA : 1 Davide Rebellin Euskaltel-Euskadi 4h01'18
2 Ben Hermans Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
3 Peter Kennaugh Liquigas s.t.
4 Alexis Vuillermoz Liquigas s.t.
5 Ion Izagirre Insausti Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
6 André Fernando S.Martins Cardoso Évian s.t.
7 Robert Gesink Team Europcar s.t.
8 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
9 Rui Alberto Faria Costa Évian s.t.
10 Wilco Kelderman Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
11 Tejay Van Garderen Trek s.t.
12 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Spotify Team s.t.
13 Franco Pellizotti Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
14 Michal Kwiatkowski Lotto-Soudal s.t.
15 Richie Porte Festina Watches s.t.
16 Rohan Dennis Trek s.t.
17 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh Astana Pro Team s.t.
18 Sebastian Henao Gomez Mythic Rabobank s.t.
19 Gregor Mühlberger Festina Watches s.t.
20 Jelle Vanendert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
21 Eduardo Sepulveda Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
22 Mattia Cattaneo Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
23 Johan Esteban Cháves Rubio BLG Tableware s.t.
24 Nikita Umerbekov Astana Pro Team s.t.
25 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
26 Ilnur Zakarin Festina Watches s.t.
27 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
28 Louis Meintjes Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
29 Omar Fraile Matarranz Festina Watches s.t.
30 Serghei Tvetcov Lotto-Soudal s.t.
31 Stefano Agostini BLG Tableware s.t.
32 Francisco Manuel Bongiorno Lotto-Soudal s.t.
33 Mikel Landa Meana Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
34 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank s.t.
35 Silvio Herklotz Astana Pro Team s.t.
36 Domenico Pozzovivo Fassa Bortolo s.t.
37 Tanel Kangert Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
38 Manuel Senni Lotto-Soudal s.t.
39 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team s.t.
40 Jean-Christophe Péraud Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
41 Alberto Contador Velasco Mythic Rabobank s.t.
42 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
43 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski FOX Sports s.t.
44 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo s.t.
45 Matteo Rabottini Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
46 Ryder Hesjedal Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
47 Miguel Angel López Moreno FOX Sports + 55
48 Diego Rosa Liquigas s.t.
49 Toms Skujinš Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
50 Bradley Wiggins Liquigas s.t.
51 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Liquigas s.t.
52 Matti Breschel Festina Watches + 2'19
53 Marc Soler Spotify Team + 4'55
54 Niccolò Bonifazio Katusha Team + 6'08
55 Giacomo Nizzolo Team CSC s.t.
56 Magnus Cort Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
57 Andrea Palini Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
58 Maxime Daniel Évian s.t.
59 Fabio Felline Fassa Bortolo s.t.
60 Simone Petilli BLG Tableware s.t.
61 Marco Haller Lotto-Soudal s.t.
62 Muhamad Adiq Othman BLG Tableware s.t.
63 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
64 Søren Kragh Andersen Team CSC s.t.
65 Timo Roosen Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
66 Andrea Fedi Fassa Bortolo s.t.
67 Jay McCarthy FOX Sports s.t.
68 Filippo Pozzato Fassa Bortolo s.t.
69 Johnny Hoogerland Trek s.t.
70 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Fassa Bortolo s.t.
71 Alessandro De Marchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
72 Stefano Pirazzi Fassa Bortolo s.t.
73 Tony Martin Astana Pro Team s.t.
74 Jack Haig FOX Sports s.t.
75 Ben Swift Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
76 Alexander Kamp Egested Team CSC s.t.
77 Dario Cataldo Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
78 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Team CSC s.t.
79 Sylvain Chavanel Spotify Team s.t.
80 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
81 Bruno Matos Sancho Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
82 Marc Goos Lotto-Soudal s.t.
83 Enrico Battaglin BLG Tableware s.t.
84 Eduard Prades Reverter Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
85 Tiago José Pinto Machado Trek s.t.
86 Hugh Carthy Mythic Rabobank s.t.
87 Ian Boswell Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
88 Alexandre Geniez Évian s.t.
89 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Team Europcar s.t.
90 Serge Pauwels Lotto-Soudal s.t.
91 Amaro Manuel Antunes Évian s.t.
92 Joaquim Silva Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
93 Luca Chirico FOX Sports s.t.
94 Stefan Küng Spotify Team s.t.
95 Fredrik Strand Galta Spotify Team s.t.
96 Matvey Mamykin BLG Tableware s.t.
97 Damiano Cunego Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
98 Stefano Locatelli Trek s.t.
99 Songezo Jim Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
100 Rafael Ferreira Reis Team Europcar s.t.
101 Brent Bookwalter Trek s.t.
102 Rodrigo Contreras Trek s.t.
103 Lachlan Morton BLG Tableware s.t.
104 Alexander Vdonin Spotify Team s.t.
105 Alberto Bettiol Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
106 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Évian s.t.
107 Jempy Drucker Team Korea s.t.
108 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez Liquigas s.t.
109 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team s.t.
110 Julen Amezqueta Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
111 Michael Svendgaard Mythic Rabobank s.t.
112 Mathias Frank Trek s.t.
113 Daniel Navarro Garcia Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
114 Alex Frame Mythic Rabobank s.t.
115 David Gaudu Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
116 César Andre Lima Fonte Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
117 Roy Jans FOX Sports s.t.
118 Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero Team Europcar s.t.
119 Andrea Manfredi Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
120 Michal Kolar Festina Watches s.t.
121 Joonas Henttala Trek s.t.
122 Jan Hirt Team Europcar s.t.
123 Elia Viviani Team Korea s.t.
124 Meiyin Wang Festina Watches s.t.
125 Sam Bennett Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
126 Luis León Sánchez Gil Team Korea s.t.
127 Scott Thwaites Team Korea s.t.
128 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM + 8'28
129 Leigh Howard Évian + 16'13
130 Matteo Trentin Liquigas s.t.
131 Denis Galimzyanov Spotify Team s.t.
132 Sacha Modolo Fassa Bortolo s.t.
133 Luka Mezgec Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
134 Salvatore Puccio Liquigas s.t.
135 Andzs Flaksis Team CSC s.t.
136 Vincenzo Albanese Team CSC s.t.
137 Lennard Hofstede Katusha Team s.t.
138 José Humberto Rujano Guillen Fassa Bortolo s.t.
139 Jaime Rosón García Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
140 Tyler Magner Évian + 17'45
141 Boris Vallée Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
142 Stan Godrie Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
143 Michel Kreder BLG Tableware s.t.
144 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre Team Europcar s.t.
145 Peter Nishikori Liquigas s.t.
146 André Greipel Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
147 Lorenzo Rota Team Korea s.t.
148 John Anderson Rodríguez Salazar Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
149 Tom Veelers Mythic Rabobank s.t.
150 Giovanni Carboni Katusha Team s.t.
151 Tyler Farrar Festina Watches s.t.
152 Jack Beckinsale Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
153 Huget Laurent Spotify Team s.t.
154 Gary Kayibanda Katusha Team s.t.
155 Matthias Møller Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
156 Jan Ghyselinck Team CSC s.t.
157 Carlos Daniel Pereira Carneiro Katusha Team s.t.
158 Neilson Powless Katusha Team s.t.
159 Daniel Hoelgaard Team Europcar s.t.
160 Michael Schlegel Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
161 Stef Clement Astana Pro Team s.t.
162 Merijn Korevaar Mythic Rabobank s.t.
163 Maxime Le Montagner Festina Watches s.t.
164 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
165 Anton Vorobyev Lotto-Soudal s.t.
166 Petter Schmidt Team CSC s.t.
167 Jonas Ahlstrand Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 25'23
168 Yauheni Hutarovich Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
169 Joeri Stallaert FOX Sports s.t.
170 Mathew Lipscomb Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
171 Tom Leezer Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
172 Dion Smith Team Korea s.t.
GERAL : 1 Richie Porte Festina Watches 55h35'34
2 Tejay Van Garderen Trek + 15
3 Wilco Kelderman Etixx-Quickstep + 33
4 Michal Kwiatkowski Lotto-Soudal + 1'32
5 Rui Alberto Faria Costa Évian + 2'14
6 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo + 5'17
7 Eduardo Sepulveda Valco Leiria-African Project + 5'49
8 Rohan Dennis Trek + 6'01
9 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 6'30
10 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Geox-Afonso Team + 7'35
11 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Spotify Team + 9'13
12 Mikel Landa Meana Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9'15
13 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank + 9'33
14 Johan Esteban Cháves Rubio BLG Tableware + 11'29
15 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh Astana Pro Team + 11'32
16 Miguel Angel López Moreno FOX Sports + 11'51
17 Jean-Christophe Péraud Topsport Vlaanderen + 17'52
18 Franco Pellizotti Geox-Afonso Team + 18'27
19 Francisco Manuel Bongiorno Lotto-Soudal + 18'31
20 Peter Kennaugh Liquigas + 18'52
21 Ilnur Zakarin Festina Watches + 19'22
22 Ion Izagirre Insausti Valco Leiria-African Project + 21'15
23 Silvio Herklotz Astana Pro Team + 21'50
24 Ben Hermans Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 22'14
25 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23'13
26 Domenico Pozzovivo Fassa Bortolo s.t.
27 Tony Martin Astana Pro Team + 24'32
28 Serghei Tvetcov Lotto-Soudal + 25'30
29 Davide Rebellin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25'45
30 Tanel Kangert Valco Leiria-African Project + 25'50
31 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski FOX Sports + 26'02
32 Alexis Vuillermoz Liquigas + 26'33
33 Manuel Senni Lotto-Soudal + 27'37
34 Robert Gesink Team Europcar + 28'03
35 Mattia Cattaneo Valco Leiria-African Project + 28'22
36 Gregor Mühlberger Festina Watches + 28'41
37 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Liquigas + 30'49
38 Jelle Vanendert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 33'23
39 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen + 33'44
40 Matteo Rabottini Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34'38
41 Omar Fraile Matarranz Festina Watches + 34'59
42 Dario Cataldo Valco Leiria-African Project + 35'22
43 Bradley Wiggins Liquigas + 37'38
44 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Team CSC + 37'49
45 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team + 39'15
46 Louis Meintjes Topsport Vlaanderen + 40'38
47 Luca Chirico FOX Sports + 40'50
48 Ryder Hesjedal Topsport Vlaanderen + 43'37
49 Enrico Battaglin BLG Tableware + 43'40
50 Fabio Felline Fassa Bortolo + 43'59
51 Ian Boswell Etixx-Quickstep + 44'31
52 Joonas Henttala Trek + 44'36
53 Marc Goos Lotto-Soudal + 45'27
54 Joaquim Silva Atletico de Viseu MM + 45'37
55 Lachlan Morton BLG Tableware + 45'38
56 Diego Rosa Liquigas + 46'12
57 Serge Pauwels Lotto-Soudal + 46'25
58 Alberto Contador Velasco Mythic Rabobank + 48'27
59 Eduard Prades Reverter Atletico de Viseu MM + 49'29
60 Simone Petilli BLG Tableware + 49'34
61 Mathias Frank Trek + 51'07
62 Stefano Pirazzi Fassa Bortolo + 53'39
63 André Fernando S.Martins Cardoso Évian + 55'22
64 Brent Bookwalter Trek + 55'45
65 Jay McCarthy FOX Sports + 55'50
66 Sylvain Chavanel Spotify Team + 55'52
67 Alessandro De Marchi Astana Pro Team + 55'55
68 Stefano Agostini BLG Tableware + 56'02
69 César Andre Lima Fonte Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 56'39
70 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Fassa Bortolo + 56'42
71 Stefano Locatelli Trek + 57'03
72 Johnny Hoogerland Trek + 57'04
73 Jan Hirt Team Europcar + 58'40
74 Fredrik Strand Galta Spotify Team + 59'25
75 Damiano Cunego Valco Leiria-African Project + 59'49
76 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Évian + 1h00'19
77 Daniel Navarro Garcia Geox-Afonso Team + 1h01'19
78 Alexandre Geniez Évian + 1h02'04
79 Tiago José Pinto Machado Trek + 1h02'58
80 Timo Roosen Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h03'00
81 Amaro Manuel Antunes Évian + 1h03'13
82 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h04'47
83 Songezo Jim Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h04'52
84 Sebastian Henao Gomez Mythic Rabobank + 1h05'19
85 Niccolò Bonifazio Katusha Team + 1h05'57
86 Roy Jans FOX Sports + 1h05'58
87 Alex Frame Mythic Rabobank + 1h06'02
88 Marc Soler Spotify Team + 1h07'09
89 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 1h07'50
90 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez Liquigas + 1h08'01
91 Andrea Manfredi Geox-Afonso Team + 1h08'37
92 Jack Haig FOX Sports + 1h09'03
93 Hugh Carthy Mythic Rabobank + 1h09'30
94 Matvey Mamykin BLG Tableware + 1h09'35
95 Magnus Cort Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep + 1h09'44
96 Toms Skujinš Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h09'47
97 Matti Breschel Festina Watches + 1h10'36
98 Jaime Rosón García Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h11'59
99 Meiyin Wang Festina Watches + 1h12'16
100 Andrea Palini Geox-Afonso Team + 1h12'35
101 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h14'08
102 Søren Kragh Andersen Team CSC + 1h14'12
103 Stefan Küng Spotify Team + 1h15'03
104 Rodrigo Contreras Trek + 1h15'14
105 Giacomo Nizzolo Team CSC + 1h15'18
106 Alexander Vdonin Spotify Team + 1h16'03
107 Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero Team Europcar + 1h16'07
108 Nikita Umerbekov Astana Pro Team + 1h17'47
109 Sam Bennett Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h17'57
110 Alberto Bettiol Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h18'18
111 Ben Swift Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h18'42
112 Maxime Daniel Évian + 1h19'40
113 David Gaudu Geox-Afonso Team + 1h19'58
114 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h20'13
115 Marco Haller Lotto-Soudal + 1h20'20
116 Alexander Kamp Egested Team CSC s.t.
117 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Team Europcar + 1h20'22
118 Filippo Pozzato Fassa Bortolo + 1h20'38
119 Bruno Matos Sancho Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h21'03
120 Michal Kolar Festina Watches + 1h21'30
121 Rafael Ferreira Reis Team Europcar + 1h22'32
122 Julen Amezqueta Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h22'38
123 Michael Svendgaard Mythic Rabobank + 1h22'44
124 Luis León Sánchez Gil Team Korea + 1h23'21
125 Leigh Howard Évian + 1h25'37
126 John Anderson Rodríguez Salazar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h26'41
127 Matteo Trentin Liquigas + 1h28'26
128 Luka Mezgec Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h29'16
129 Vincenzo Albanese Team CSC + 1h30'03
130 Elia Viviani Team Korea + 1h30'17
131 Jempy Drucker Team Korea + 1h30'41
132 Stef Clement Astana Pro Team + 1h30'46
133 André Greipel Etixx-Quickstep + 1h31'25
134 Sacha Modolo Fassa Bortolo + 1h31'33
135 Tyler Farrar Festina Watches + 1h33'58
136 Peter Nishikori Liquigas + 1h34'21
137 José Humberto Rujano Guillen Fassa Bortolo + 1h34'22
138 Carlos Daniel Pereira Carneiro Katusha Team + 1h34'38
139 Andzs Flaksis Team CSC + 1h36'52
140 Neilson Powless Katusha Team + 1h37'16
141 Michael Schlegel Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h37'30
142 Salvatore Puccio Liquigas + 1h37'59
143 Denis Galimzyanov Spotify Team + 1h38'46
144 Andrea Fedi Fassa Bortolo + 1h38'48
145 Scott Thwaites Team Korea + 1h39'10
146 Jan Ghyselinck Team CSC + 1h39'59
147 Tyler Magner Évian + 1h40'02
148 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre Team Europcar + 1h41'31
149 Boris Vallée Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h41'41
150 Anton Vorobyev Lotto-Soudal + 1h41'53
151 Michel Kreder BLG Tableware + 1h42'05
152 Lennard Hofstede Katusha Team + 1h45'02
153 Maxime Le Montagner Festina Watches + 1h45'08
154 Tom Veelers Mythic Rabobank + 1h46'29
155 Stan Godrie Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h46'55
156 Matthias Møller Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep + 1h47'36
157 Jack Beckinsale Etixx-Quickstep + 1h48'35
158 Muhamad Adiq Othman BLG Tableware + 1h48'56
159 Huget Laurent Spotify Team + 1h50'44
160 Merijn Korevaar Mythic Rabobank + 1h57'47
161 Mathew Lipscomb Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h58'27
162 Tom Leezer Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h59'08
163 Jonas Ahlstrand Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h01'19
164 Yauheni Hutarovich Etixx-Quickstep + 2h04'56
165 Daniel Hoelgaard Team Europcar + 2h06'28
166 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain Geox-Afonso Team + 2h09'58
167 Gary Kayibanda Katusha Team + 2h10'40
168 Petter Schmidt Team CSC + 2h11'55
169 Giovanni Carboni Katusha Team + 2h13'44
170 Dion Smith Team Korea + 2h23'49
171 Joeri Stallaert FOX Sports + 2h25'32
172 Lorenzo Rota Team Korea + 2h54'29
PONTOS : 1 Giacomo Nizzolo Team CSC 102
2 Niccolò Bonifazio Katusha Team 92
3 Sam Bennett Euskaltel-Euskadi 81
4 Sacha Modolo Fassa Bortolo 74
5 Leigh Howard Évian 65
6 Luka Mezgec Valco Leiria-African Project 61
7 Rohan Dennis Trek 60
8 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo 57
9 Michal Kwiatkowski Lotto-Soudal 50
10 Tony Martin Astana Pro Team 50
11 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank 49
12 André Greipel Etixx-Quickstep 46
13 Elia Viviani Team Korea 46
14 Tejay Van Garderen Trek 45
15 Rui Alberto Faria Costa Évian 44
16 Matteo Trentin Liquigas 42
17 Richie Porte Festina Watches 41
18 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM 40
19 Denis Galimzyanov Spotify Team 39
20 Roy Jans FOX Sports 37
21 Wilco Kelderman Etixx-Quickstep 36
22 Franco Pellizotti Geox-Afonso Team 34
23 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Geox-Afonso Team 30
24 Davide Rebellin Euskaltel-Euskadi 29
25 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Liquigas 28
26 Bradley Wiggins Liquigas 26
27 Ben Hermans Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 25
28 Johan Esteban Cháves Rubio BLG Tableware 24
29 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team 24
30 Mikel Landa Meana Euskaltel-Euskadi 22
31 Jan Hirt Team Europcar 20
32 Serge Pauwels Lotto-Soudal 20
33 Jean-Christophe Péraud Topsport Vlaanderen 16
34 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Atletico de Viseu MM 16
35 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen 16
36 Tyler Farrar Festina Watches 15
37 Domenico Pozzovivo Fassa Bortolo 14
38 Eduard Prades Reverter Atletico de Viseu MM 14
39 Johnny Hoogerland Trek 14
40 Marco Haller Lotto-Soudal 14
41 Maxime Daniel Évian 14
42 Songezo Jim Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 14
43 Tiago José Pinto Machado Trek 14
44 Eduardo Sepulveda Valco Leiria-African Project 13
45 Andrea Palini Geox-Afonso Team 12
46 César Andre Lima Fonte Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 12
47 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Team Europcar 12
48 Hugh Carthy Mythic Rabobank 12
49 Nikita Umerbekov Astana Pro Team 12
50 Francisco Manuel Bongiorno Lotto-Soudal 11
51 Matti Breschel Festina Watches 11
52 Amaro Manuel Antunes Évian 10
53 Luis León Sánchez Gil Team Korea 10
54 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Évian 10
55 Robert Gesink Team Europcar 10
56 Anton Vorobyev Lotto-Soudal 9
57 Ion Izagirre Insausti Valco Leiria-African Project 9
58 Magnus Cort Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep 9
59 Ryder Hesjedal Topsport Vlaanderen 9
60 Enrico Battaglin BLG Tableware 8
61 Fredrik Strand Galta Spotify Team 8
62 Jempy Drucker Team Korea 8
63 Matteo Rabottini Euskaltel-Euskadi 8
64 Boris Vallée Topsport Vlaanderen 7
65 Michal Kolar Festina Watches 7
66 Miguel Angel López Moreno FOX Sports 7
67 Sylvain Chavanel Spotify Team 7
68 Alexander Vdonin Spotify Team 6
69 Jay McCarthy FOX Sports 6
70 Joonas Henttala Trek 6
71 Marc Soler Spotify Team 6
72 Toms Skujinš Topsport Vlaanderen 6
73 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Spotify Team 5
74 Alessandro De Marchi Astana Pro Team 4
75 Andrea Manfredi Geox-Afonso Team 4
76 Daniel Navarro Garcia Geox-Afonso Team 4
77 Filippo Pozzato Fassa Bortolo 4
78 Gregor Mühlberger Festina Watches 4
79 Jonas Ahlstrand Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 4
80 Tanel Kangert Valco Leiria-African Project 4
81 Vincenzo Albanese Team CSC 4
82 Alberto Contador Velasco Mythic Rabobank 3
83 Andrea Fedi Fassa Bortolo 3
84 Giovanni Carboni Katusha Team 3
85 Peter Kennaugh Liquigas 3
86 Sebastian Henao Gomez Mythic Rabobank 3
87 Stefan Küng Spotify Team 3
88 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh Astana Pro Team 2
89 Lennard Hofstede Katusha Team 2
90 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre Team Europcar 2
91 Stefano Agostini BLG Tableware 2
92 Alexandre Geniez Évian 1
93 Ilnur Zakarin Festina Watches 1
94 Serghei Tvetcov Lotto-Soudal 1
MONTANHA : 1 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Liquigas 26
2 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team 26
3 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank 23
4 Ryder Hesjedal Topsport Vlaanderen 22
5 Serge Pauwels Lotto-Soudal 19
6 Jan Hirt Team Europcar 19
7 Sylvain Chavanel Spotify Team 18
8 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo 14
9 Fredrik Strand Galta Spotify Team 14
10 Andrea Fedi Fassa Bortolo 10
11 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen 9
12 Jean-Christophe Péraud Topsport Vlaanderen 7
13 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski FOX Sports 6
14 Enrico Battaglin BLG Tableware 6
15 César Andre Lima Fonte Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 6
16 Stefano Agostini BLG Tableware 6
17 Ben Hermans Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 5
18 Serghei Tvetcov Lotto-Soudal 5
19 Jelle Vanendert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 5
20 Jay McCarthy FOX Sports 5
21 Johnny Hoogerland Trek 5
22 Hugh Carthy Mythic Rabobank 5
23 Toms Skujinš Topsport Vlaanderen 5
24 Nikita Umerbekov Astana Pro Team 5
25 Rui Alberto Faria Costa Évian 4
26 Domenico Pozzovivo Fassa Bortolo 4
27 Sebastian Henao Gomez Mythic Rabobank 4
28 Franco Pellizotti Geox-Afonso Team 3
29 Mattia Cattaneo Valco Leiria-African Project 3
30 Fabio Felline Fassa Bortolo 3
31 Daniel Navarro Garcia Geox-Afonso Team 3
32 Rohan Dennis Trek 2
33 Johan Esteban Cháves Rubio BLG Tableware 2
34 Tanel Kangert Valco Leiria-African Project 2
35 Alessandro De Marchi Astana Pro Team 2
36 Songezo Jim Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 2
37 Stefan Küng Spotify Team 2
38 Michal Kwiatkowski Lotto-Soudal 1
39 Louis Meintjes Topsport Vlaanderen 1
40 Jaime Rosón García Atletico de Viseu MM 1
41 Vincenzo Albanese Team CSC 1
42 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Team Europcar 1
JOVENS : 1 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo 55h40'51
2 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank + 4'16
3 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh Astana Pro Team + 6'15
4 Miguel Angel López Moreno FOX Sports + 6'34
5 Silvio Herklotz Astana Pro Team + 16'33
6 Manuel Senni Lotto-Soudal + 22'20
7 Gregor Mühlberger Festina Watches + 23'24
8 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen + 28'27
9 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team + 33'58
10 Louis Meintjes Topsport Vlaanderen + 35'21
EQUIPAS : 1 Lotto-Soudal 167h14'24
2 Trek + 14'44
3 Valco Leiria-African Project + 17'47
4 Festina Watches + 20'21
5 Astana Pro Team + 21'23
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28'22
7 Liquigas + 29'55
8 Fassa Bortolo + 32'08
9 Geox-Afonso Team + 33'51
10 Topsport Vlaanderen + 45'56
11 FOX Sports + 48'40
12 BLG Tableware + 1h02'02
13 Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h05'31
14 Évian + 1h13'22
15 Mythic Rabobank + 1h13'34
16 Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h14'22
17 Spotify Team + 1h16'34
18 Etixx-Quickstep + 1h22'27
19 Team Europcar + 2h06'56
20 Team CSC + 2h23'35
21 Katusha Team + 2h49'56
22 Team Korea + 3h55'02