11ª ETAPA : 1 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 3h58'20
2 Fabio Aru Liquigas s.t.
3 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware s.t.
4 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank s.t.
5 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea s.t.
6 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo s.t.
7 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
8 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar s.t.
9 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches s.t.
10 Andrew Talansky Trek s.t.
11 Chris Froome FOX Sports s.t.
12 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
13 Pierre Latour Liquigas s.t.
14 Warren Barguil Évian s.t.
15 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
16 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian s.t.
17 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
18 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
19 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
20 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas s.t.
21 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
22 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank s.t.
23 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
24 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek s.t.
25 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports s.t.
26 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal s.t.
27 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
28 Lawson Craddock Trek s.t.
29 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
30 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
31 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
32 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
33 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches s.t.
34 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
35 Wout Poels Team Europcar s.t.
36 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar s.t.
37 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar s.t.
38 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
39 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports s.t.
40 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports s.t.
41 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal s.t.
42 Johan Le Bon Liquigas s.t.
43 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar s.t.
44 Anthony Roux Liquigas s.t.
45 Marco Marcato Team CSC s.t.
46 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches s.t.
47 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar s.t.
48 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
49 Manuele Boaro Liquigas s.t.
50 Mustafa Sayar Trek s.t.
51 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
52 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
53 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC s.t.
54 Daniel Oss Liquigas s.t.
55 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian s.t.
56 Steve Morabito Trek s.t.
57 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team s.t.
58 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
59 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo + 2'26
60 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC s.t.
61 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
62 David Boily Fassa Bortolo s.t.
63 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'09
64 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM + 3'39
65 Moreno Moser Team Korea + 5'46
66 Matthew Busche Trek + 12'08
67 Axel Domont Évian + 13'16
68 Marcel Wyss Trek s.t.
69 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank s.t.
70 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports s.t.
71 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC s.t.
72 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches s.t.
73 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware s.t.
74 Bart De Clercq Trek s.t.
75 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo s.t.
76 Ian Stannard Liquigas s.t.
77 Dion Smith Team Korea s.t.
78 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea s.t.
79 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware s.t.
80 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware s.t.
81 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
82 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware s.t.
83 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches s.t.
84 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo s.t.
85 Romain Hardy Évian s.t.
86 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank s.t.
87 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo s.t.
88 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar s.t.
89 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware s.t.
90 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports s.t.
91 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal s.t.
92 Floris Gerts Team Korea s.t.
93 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC s.t.
94 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
95 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware s.t.
96 Chad Haga Trek s.t.
97 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 14'00
98 Daniele Ratto Team CSC s.t.
99 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
100 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
101 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal s.t.
102 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank s.t.
103 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team s.t.
104 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team s.t.
105 Mads Pedersen Team CSC s.t.
106 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team s.t.
107 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
108 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal s.t.
109 Simone Ponzi Team Korea s.t.
110 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
111 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
112 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank s.t.
113 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
114 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
115 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
116 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 16'54
117 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
118 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
119 Peter Sagan Festina Watches s.t.
120 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
121 Marko Kump Team Korea s.t.
122 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches s.t.
123 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
124 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
125 Owain Doull Festina Watches s.t.
126 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC s.t.
127 Jesse Sergent Évian s.t.
128 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
129 Adrien Costa Katusha Team s.t.
130 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
131 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports s.t.
132 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
133 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian s.t.
134 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank s.t.
135 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
136 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal s.t.
137 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC s.t.
138 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal s.t.
139 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
140 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team s.t.
141 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar s.t.
142 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo s.t.
143 Davide Villella Katusha Team s.t.
144 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
145 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team s.t.
146 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
147 Mark Padun Katusha Team s.t.
148 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas s.t.
149 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo s.t.
150 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
151 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project + 19'06
152 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
153 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
154 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
155 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware s.t.
156 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
157 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team s.t.
158 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
159 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches s.t.
160 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team s.t.
161 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
162 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports s.t.
163 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team s.t.
164 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo s.t.
165 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team + 21'24
166 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team + 23'41
167 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
168 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team s.t.
169 Elia Viviani Team Korea s.t.
170 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
171 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team s.t.
172 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank s.t.
GERAL : 1 Fabio Aru Liquigas 48h32'42
2 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project + 2'00
3 Chris Froome FOX Sports + 2'46
4 Warren Barguil Évian + 5'05
5 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar + 5'10
6 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 5'39
7 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches + 6'07
8 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 6'27
9 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM + 7'56
10 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware + 8'53
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo + 9'17
12 Andrew Talansky Trek + 9'19
13 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea + 9'34
14 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 10'16
15 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank + 10'25
16 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'32
17 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches + 12'53
18 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project + 15'55
19 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches + 16'32
20 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports + 16'44
21 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports + 17'12
22 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM + 17'47
23 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 18'45
24 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 20'35
25 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20'39
26 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 21'21
27 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal + 23'37
28 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek + 24'13
29 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank + 24'19
30 Lawson Craddock Trek + 24'47
31 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar + 27'12
32 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27'51
33 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 28'24
34 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project + 30'42
35 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 30'57
36 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian + 31'20
37 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project + 31'47
38 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports + 31'49
39 Wout Poels Team Europcar + 31'59
40 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 34'14
41 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 34'20
42 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC + 35'55
43 Moreno Moser Team Korea + 37'13
44 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar + 37'48
45 Mustafa Sayar Trek + 39'21
46 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian + 41'49
47 Steve Morabito Trek + 42'18
48 Romain Hardy Évian + 43'37
49 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM + 45'29
50 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen + 48'00
51 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas + 48'27
52 Marco Marcato Team CSC + 49'45
53 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM + 51'10
54 David Boily Fassa Bortolo + 51'27
55 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 55'16
56 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC + 57'31
57 Axel Domont Évian + 59'26
58 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware + 59'29
59 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 59'42
60 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports + 1h02'34
61 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 1h02'44
62 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar + 1h04'17
63 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h04'39
64 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h07'22
65 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal + 1h07'23
66 Marcel Wyss Trek + 1h08'00
67 Chad Haga Trek + 1h08'06
68 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank + 1h08'12
69 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank + 1h11'33
70 Davide Villella Katusha Team + 1h12'26
71 Bart De Clercq Trek + 1h12'46
72 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo + 1h12'50
73 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h19'12
74 Daniele Ratto Team CSC + 1h19'18
75 Manuele Boaro Liquigas + 1h19'55
76 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h20'22
77 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware + 1h22'05
78 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports + 1h22'29
79 Peter Sagan Festina Watches + 1h25'16
80 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h25'23
81 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h26'46
82 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware + 1h27'06
83 Anthony Roux Liquigas + 1h27'46
84 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches + 1h28'02
85 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo + 1h28'06
86 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h30'52
87 Johan Le Bon Liquigas + 1h31'26
88 Daniel Oss Liquigas + 1h31'39
89 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank + 1h33'40
90 Matthew Busche Trek + 1h35'48
91 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC + 1h37'22
92 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team + 1h38'36
93 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h38'49
94 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware + 1h38'53
95 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches + 1h39'00
96 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team + 1h39'28
97 Dion Smith Team Korea + 1h41'44
98 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal + 1h42'40
99 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h42'52
100 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h45'05
101 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h45'13
102 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC + 1h45'23
103 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 1h46'10
104 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank + 1h48'15
105 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal + 1h48'31
106 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware + 1h49'44
107 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h49'59
108 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal + 1h50'05
109 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h51'33
110 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar + 1h51'38
111 Simone Ponzi Team Korea + 1h51'55
112 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports + 1h52'13
113 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo + 1h52'55
114 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h52'59
115 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas + 1h53'04
116 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo + 1h53'43
117 Elia Viviani Team Korea + 1h55'48
118 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team + 1h56'17
119 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team + 1h57'38
120 Jesse Sergent Évian + 1h59'30
121 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h59'31
122 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC + 2h00'10
123 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h00'21
124 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h01'41
125 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team + 2h01'46
126 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo + 2h03'25
127 Marko Kump Team Korea + 2h04'25
128 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h05'14
129 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian + 2h06'19
130 Mads Pedersen Team CSC + 2h06'41
131 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo + 2h07'29
132 Owain Doull Festina Watches + 2h08'41
133 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 2h08'49
134 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches + 2h08'52
135 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h09'28
136 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2h10'20
137 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal + 2h11'03
138 Ian Stannard Liquigas + 2h11'20
139 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h12'32
140 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h13'07
141 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports + 2h14'19
142 Mark Padun Katusha Team + 2h15'40
143 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team + 2h18'03
144 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar + 2h20'03
145 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo + 2h22'22
146 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal + 2h22'46
147 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team + 2h23'13
148 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team + 2h23'46
149 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h25'18
150 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware + 2h25'34
151 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h25'47
152 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank + 2h26'34
153 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h29'10
154 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team + 2h29'35
155 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team + 2h32'09
156 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project + 2h32'29
157 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2h32'54
158 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team + 2h33'49
159 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team + 2h36'49
160 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h37'00
161 Adrien Costa Katusha Team + 2h38'47
162 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches + 2h39'35
163 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team + 2h42'41
164 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team + 2h42'58
165 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC + 2h48'46
166 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team + 2h49'15
167 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team + 2h50'18
168 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team + 2h50'55
169 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team + 2h59'00
170 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team + 3h00'56
171 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank + 3h02'07
172 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team + 3h14'12
PONTOS : 1 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware 120
2 Fabio Aru Liquigas 113
3 Peter Sagan Festina Watches 106
4 Elia Viviani Team Korea 98
5 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 90
6 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen 89
7 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 88
8 Warren Barguil Évian 86
9 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 81
10 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas 78
11 Chris Froome FOX Sports 75
12 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 74
13 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 72
14 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 68
15 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 63
16 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal 60
17 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 59
18 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM 57
19 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 56
20 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches 52
21 Davide Villella Katusha Team 51
22 Marco Marcato Team CSC 51
23 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 50
24 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 49
25 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports 49
26 Moreno Moser Team Korea 49
27 Andrew Talansky Trek 44
28 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen 39
29 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank 35
30 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling 34
31 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 33
32 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal 31
33 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches 27
34 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 25
35 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank 24
36 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Topsport Vlaanderen 24
37 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi 23
38 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM 22
39 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team 22
40 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches 22
41 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 21
42 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team 21
43 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 20
44 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 19
45 Pierre Latour Liquigas 19
46 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 18
47 Floris Gerts Team Korea 17
48 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 17
49 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
50 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team 15
51 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 14
52 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek 14
53 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian 10
54 Romain Hardy Évian 10
55 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 9
56 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar 9
57 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 8
58 Axel Domont Évian 8
59 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 8
60 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 8
61 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal 8
62 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 8
63 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 7
64 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 6
65 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 6
66 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 6
67 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 6
68 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas 6
69 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team 6
70 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches 5
71 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
72 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 4
73 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 4
74 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 4
75 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches 3
76 Lawson Craddock Trek 3
77 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
78 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 2
79 Bart De Clercq Trek 2
80 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware 2
81 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 1
82 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
83 Wout Poels Team Europcar 1
MONTANHA : 1 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 100
2 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 86
3 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek 70
4 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 70
5 Pierre Latour Liquigas 69
6 Fabio Aru Liquigas 65
7 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 62
8 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project 58
9 Romain Hardy Évian 57
10 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 56
11 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar 53
12 Davide Villella Katusha Team 52
13 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar 49
14 Marco Marcato Team CSC 47
15 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 46
16 Chris Froome FOX Sports 38
17 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal 38
18 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 37
19 Warren Barguil Évian 36
20 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 36
21 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 36
22 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 34
23 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 29
24 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 27
25 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team 26
26 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 25
27 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 24
28 Floris Gerts Team Korea 24
29 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project 24
30 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC 19
31 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 18
32 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen 18
33 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 14
34 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas 14
35 Andrew Talansky Trek 13
36 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 13
37 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 13
38 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports 12
39 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 11
40 Mustafa Sayar Trek 10
41 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen 10
42 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 9
43 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 9
44 Manuele Boaro Liquigas 8
45 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware 7
46 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM 7
47 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 7
48 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 6
49 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 6
50 Anthony Roux Liquigas 6
51 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
52 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 5
53 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
54 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 4
55 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 4
56 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 3
57 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea 3
58 David Boily Fassa Bortolo 2
59 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal 2
60 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 2
61 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
62 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 1
63 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 1
64 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 1
65 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 1
66 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 1
JOVENS : 1 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 48h43'07
2 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 8'20
3 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 10'10
4 Lawson Craddock Trek + 14'22
5 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 17'59
6 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 23'49
7 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 23'55
8 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 44'51
9 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 49'17
10 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 52'19
EQUIPAS : 1 Festina Watches 146h06'55
2 Team Europcar + 2'51
3 Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 4'54
4 FOX Sports + 6'09
5 Trek + 13'32
6 Atletico de Viseu MM + 14'05
7 Valco Leiria-African Project + 15'27
8 Évian + 18'55
9 Liquigas + 27'18
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28'39
11 Team Korea + 38'48
12 Mythic Rabobank + 56'02
13 Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 57'11
14 Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h16'39
15 BLG Tableware + 1h33'33
16 Fassa Bortolo + 1h39'15
17 Team CSC + 1h49'43
18 Lotto-Soudal + 2h08'07
19 Astana Pro Team + 4h04'49
20 Katusha Team + 4h22'18
21 Geox-Afonso Team + 6h19'42