16ª ETAPA : 1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 4h41'11
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar s.t.
3 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
4 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea s.t.
5 Andrew Talansky Trek s.t.
6 Fabio Aru Liquigas s.t.
7 Warren Barguil Évian s.t.
8 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches s.t.
9 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
10 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC s.t.
11 Chris Froome FOX Sports + 42
12 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
13 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal + 2'05
14 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
15 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware s.t.
16 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 3'06
17 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches s.t.
18 Lawson Craddock Trek s.t.
19 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank + 4'25
20 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports + 5'31
21 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
22 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 6'45
23 Mustafa Sayar Trek + 9'33
24 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13'41
25 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
26 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank + 14'31
27 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
28 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches s.t.
29 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar + 15'34
30 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar s.t.
31 Axel Domont Évian s.t.
32 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
33 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware s.t.
34 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM + 16'50
35 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
36 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
37 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
38 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
39 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports s.t.
40 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian + 19'06
41 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports s.t.
42 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM + 20'09
43 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 20'38
44 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar s.t.
45 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware s.t.
46 Bart De Clercq Trek s.t.
47 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
48 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22'17
49 Dion Smith Team Korea s.t.
50 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian s.t.
51 Matthew Busche Trek s.t.
52 Marcel Wyss Trek s.t.
53 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
54 Chad Haga Trek s.t.
55 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar s.t.
56 Moreno Moser Team Korea s.t.
57 Steve Morabito Trek s.t.
58 Wout Poels Team Europcar + 22'58
59 Romain Hardy Évian s.t.
60 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
61 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware s.t.
62 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
63 Daniele Ratto Team CSC s.t.
64 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC s.t.
65 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea s.t.
66 Davide Villella Katusha Team s.t.
67 Simone Ponzi Team Korea s.t.
68 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team s.t.
69 Marco Marcato Team CSC s.t.
70 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
71 David Boily Fassa Bortolo s.t.
72 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
73 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo s.t.
74 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
75 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC s.t.
76 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC s.t.
77 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal s.t.
78 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
79 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank s.t.
80 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team s.t.
81 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware s.t.
82 Floris Gerts Team Korea s.t.
83 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas s.t.
84 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team s.t.
85 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports s.t.
86 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
87 Jesse Sergent Évian s.t.
88 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team + 25'27
89 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches s.t.
90 Owain Doull Festina Watches s.t.
91 Mads Pedersen Team CSC s.t.
92 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
93 Mark Padun Katusha Team s.t.
94 Adrien Costa Katusha Team s.t.
95 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
96 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware s.t.
97 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank s.t.
98 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team s.t.
99 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware s.t.
100 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
101 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
102 Peter Sagan Festina Watches s.t.
103 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank s.t.
104 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
105 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
106 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
107 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
108 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
109 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
110 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar s.t.
111 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team s.t.
112 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
113 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar s.t.
114 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen + 27'23
115 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
116 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo s.t.
117 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal s.t.
118 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
119 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank s.t.
120 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team s.t.
121 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
122 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal s.t.
123 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
124 Marko Kump Team Korea s.t.
125 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
126 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches s.t.
127 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches s.t.
128 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team s.t.
129 Daniel Oss Liquigas s.t.
130 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team s.t.
131 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
132 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo s.t.
133 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
134 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal s.t.
135 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team s.t.
136 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian s.t.
137 Ian Stannard Liquigas s.t.
138 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
139 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware s.t.
140 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
141 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal s.t.
142 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
143 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports s.t.
144 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports s.t.
145 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
146 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
147 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo s.t.
148 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team s.t.
149 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
150 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas s.t.
151 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC s.t.
152 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank s.t.
153 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
154 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports s.t.
155 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
156 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches s.t.
157 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo s.t.
158 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC s.t.
159 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team s.t.
160 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank s.t.
161 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team s.t.
162 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo s.t.
163 Johan Le Bon Liquigas s.t.
164 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
165 Anthony Roux Liquigas s.t.
166 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
167 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal s.t.
168 Elia Viviani Team Korea s.t.
169 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo s.t.
170 Manuele Boaro Liquigas s.t.
171 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project + 29'33
GERAL : 1 Fabio Aru Liquigas 71h27'12
2 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project + 3'22
3 Chris Froome FOX Sports + 3'42
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar + 5'38
5 Warren Barguil Évian + 6'52
6 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM + 9'00
7 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 9'12
8 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches + 10'25
9 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 10'32
10 Andrew Talansky Trek + 11'06
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo + 11'45
12 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea + 12'34
13 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware + 12'45
14 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches + 16'59
15 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank + 19'12
16 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 21'07
17 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports + 25'43
18 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 26'09
19 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28'19
20 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal + 35'46
21 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches + 35'51
22 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar + 37'00
23 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project + 37'33
24 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports + 38'13
25 Lawson Craddock Trek + 38'39
26 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM + 39'25
27 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42'17
28 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 46'21
29 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 47'31
30 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 48'46
31 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC + 48'58
32 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank + 49'36
33 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 53'33
34 Mustafa Sayar Trek s.t.
35 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 53'35
36 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 55'24
37 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar + 58'10
38 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h00'00
39 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports + 1h04'37
40 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h05'54
41 Wout Poels Team Europcar + 1h06'58
42 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian + 1h08'24
43 Axel Domont Évian + 1h12'37
44 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 1h14'24
45 Moreno Moser Team Korea + 1h14'48
46 Steve Morabito Trek + 1h17'05
47 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian + 1h18'47
48 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h20'29
49 Romain Hardy Évian + 1h22'15
50 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas + 1h23'55
51 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h24'40
52 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h26'16
53 Marco Marcato Team CSC + 1h26'25
54 David Boily Fassa Bortolo + 1h26'55
55 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware + 1h30'27
56 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC + 1h33'24
57 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h33'58
58 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h34'23
59 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 1h36'29
60 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar + 1h41'11
61 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 1h41'51
62 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h43'05
63 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports + 1h45'37
64 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h46'02
65 Chad Haga Trek + 1h46'32
66 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank + 1h47'29
67 Bart De Clercq Trek + 1h48'11
68 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal + 1h49'02
69 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo + 1h49'56
70 Marcel Wyss Trek + 1h51'13
71 Daniele Ratto Team CSC + 1h54'17
72 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches + 1h54'41
73 Davide Villella Katusha Team + 1h55'29
74 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank + 1h58'19
75 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports + 2h04'08
76 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware + 2h05'56
77 Manuele Boaro Liquigas + 2h06'28
78 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware + 2h07'27
79 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h07'31
80 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h07'46
81 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h10'18
82 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo + 2h10'53
83 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal + 2h11'13
84 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h14'24
85 Daniel Oss Liquigas + 2h15'11
86 Peter Sagan Festina Watches + 2h15'23
87 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC + 2h16'16
88 Matthew Busche Trek + 2h16'46
89 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank + 2h17'10
90 Johan Le Bon Liquigas + 2h17'59
91 Anthony Roux Liquigas + 2h18'45
92 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h20'28
93 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches + 2h24'47
94 Dion Smith Team Korea + 2h25'45
95 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team + 2h25'47
96 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC + 2h27'31
97 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware + 2h28'20
98 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team + 2h29'08
99 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware + 2h30'28
100 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal + 2h32'03
101 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project + 2h32'07
102 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 2h34'02
103 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h34'07
104 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h34'29
105 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2h34'44
106 Simone Ponzi Team Korea + 2h35'37
107 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank + 2h35'43
108 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal + 2h36'34
109 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar + 2h37'29
110 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo + 2h39'39
111 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h40'57
112 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo + 2h41'22
113 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h41'57
114 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2h42'41
115 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team + 2h43'45
116 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas + 2h44'08
117 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports + 2h44'16
118 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team + 2h44'49
119 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project + 2h47'04
120 Jesse Sergent Évian + 2h47'30
121 Elia Viviani Team Korea + 2h47'51
122 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team + 2h48'21
123 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo + 2h50'32
124 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h50'44
125 Mads Pedersen Team CSC + 2h51'18
126 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC + 2h52'33
127 Marko Kump Team Korea + 2h53'00
128 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo + 2h55'28
129 Owain Doull Festina Watches + 2h56'09
130 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2h57'43
131 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches + 2h59'12
132 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian + 2h59'56
133 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen + 3h00'55
134 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 3h00'57
135 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3h01'56
136 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM + 3h02'57
137 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal + 3h03'06
138 Ian Stannard Liquigas + 3h03'45
139 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen + 3h04'20
140 Mark Padun Katusha Team + 3h06'09
141 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports + 3h07'53
142 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team + 3h11'14
143 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar + 3h11'28
144 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team + 3h11'59
145 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team + 3h13'46
146 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo + 3h13'49
147 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware + 3h14'58
148 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal + 3h15'11
149 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank + 3h19'55
150 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team + 3h20'04
151 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3h23'20
152 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team + 3h24'12
153 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team + 3h24'18
154 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 3h25'18
155 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project + 3h26'25
156 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 3h26'26
157 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 3h26'28
158 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 3h30'37
159 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team + 3h31'53
160 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches + 3h32'00
161 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team + 3h35'30
162 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team + 3h37'28
163 Adrien Costa Katusha Team + 3h37'38
164 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team + 3h40'53
165 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team + 3h45'59
166 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC + 3h51'13
167 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team + 3h52'14
168 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team + 4h04'05
169 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank + 4h05'16
170 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team + 4h08'21
171 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team + 4h24'36
PONTOS : 1 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware 198
2 Fabio Aru Liquigas 151
3 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen 146
4 Peter Sagan Festina Watches 145
5 Elia Viviani Team Korea 142
6 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 134
7 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 121
8 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 116
9 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 112
10 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas 100
11 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 98
12 Chris Froome FOX Sports 97
13 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal 97
14 Warren Barguil Évian 96
15 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM 85
16 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports 84
17 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 79
18 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 75
19 Marco Marcato Team CSC 74
20 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 74
21 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling 73
22 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 70
23 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 68
24 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 61
25 Moreno Moser Team Korea 60
26 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 60
27 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches 58
28 Andrew Talansky Trek 57
29 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches 55
30 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team 51
31 Davide Villella Katusha Team 51
32 Floris Gerts Team Korea 47
33 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen 47
34 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank 46
35 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 44
36 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal 42
37 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 41
38 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches 41
39 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi 37
40 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team 37
41 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 36
42 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank 35
43 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar 33
44 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team 28
45 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 27
46 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 26
47 Axel Domont Évian 25
48 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM 24
49 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Topsport Vlaanderen 24
50 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 22
51 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 21
52 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling 21
53 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 20
54 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 19
55 Pierre Latour Liquigas 19
56 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 18
57 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
58 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 15
59 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches 15
60 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek 14
61 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches 11
62 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 11
63 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 10
64 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian 10
65 Romain Hardy Évian 10
66 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC 8
67 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 8
68 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 8
69 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal 8
70 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 8
71 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 7
72 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware 7
73 Bart De Clercq Trek 6
74 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 6
75 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar 6
76 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 6
77 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 6
78 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas 6
79 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team 6
80 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches 5
81 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
82 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 4
83 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 4
84 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal 3
85 Lawson Craddock Trek 3
86 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
87 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC 2
88 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 1
89 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
90 Wout Poels Team Europcar 1
MONTANHA : 1 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 151
2 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 136
3 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar 124
4 Fabio Aru Liquigas 112
5 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC 99
6 Pierre Latour Liquigas 93
7 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 76
8 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 76
9 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal 74
10 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 71
11 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 68
12 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling 67
13 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 62
14 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 61
15 Chris Froome FOX Sports 59
16 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project 58
17 Romain Hardy Évian 57
18 Axel Domont Évian 55
19 Warren Barguil Évian 54
20 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 53
21 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar 53
22 Davide Villella Katusha Team 52
23 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 51
24 Marco Marcato Team CSC 47
25 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 40
26 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project 38
27 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 37
28 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 36
29 Andrew Talansky Trek 35
30 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 34
31 Floris Gerts Team Korea 27
32 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team 26
33 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 25
34 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas 25
35 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches 25
36 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team 23
37 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches 22
38 Lawson Craddock Trek 22
39 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 22
40 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 21
41 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 18
42 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen 18
43 Anthony Roux Liquigas 18
44 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports 16
45 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 15
46 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 15
47 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 14
48 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 13
49 Mustafa Sayar Trek 10
50 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen 10
51 Daniel Oss Liquigas 10
52 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 10
53 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 9
54 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 9
55 Manuele Boaro Liquigas 8
56 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM 7
57 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware 7
58 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 7
59 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 6
60 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 6
61 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 6
62 Bart De Clercq Trek 6
63 Moreno Moser Team Korea 5
64 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 5
65 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
66 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches 4
67 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 3
68 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea 3
69 David Boily Fassa Bortolo 2
70 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal 2
71 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
72 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar 1
73 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 1
74 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 1
75 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 1
76 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 1
JOVENS : 1 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 71h46'24
2 Lawson Craddock Trek + 19'27
3 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 28'19
4 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 29'34
5 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 34'21
6 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 34'23
7 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 55'12
8 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h15'11
9 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 1h17'17
10 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 1h22'39
EQUIPAS : 1 Lufthansa Pro Cycling 215h01'17
2 Festina Watches + 13'15
3 Team Europcar + 23'13
4 FOX Sports + 26'13
5 Trek + 32'31
6 Atletico de Viseu MM + 46'25
7 Évian + 54'09
8 Valco Leiria-African Project + 55'01
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h15'42
10 Liquigas + 1h20'40
11 Team Korea + 1h44'16
12 Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h48'21
13 Mythic Rabobank + 1h55'34
14 BLG Tableware + 2h34'18
15 Fassa Bortolo + 2h43'57
16 Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h45'12
17 Team CSC + 2h59'47
18 Lotto-Soudal + 3h16'37
19 Astana Pro Team + 6h12'29
20 Katusha Team + 6h29'25
21 Geox-Afonso Team + 8h33'40