Geral : 1 Daniel Freitas W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal 6h24'132 Romain Feillu HP BTP - Auber93 + 2
3 Filipe Cardoso Efapel + 6
4 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP - Auber93 s.t.
5 Clement Penven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre + 7
6 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque Country - Murias s.t.
7 Gregory Daniel Axeon Cycling Team + 8
8 Jurgen Van Diemen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT s.t.
9 Pavel Camrda Whirlpool - Author + 10
10 Marco Zanotti Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 12
11 Vicente García de Mateos Louletano - Hospital Loulé - Jorbi s.t.
12 Rinaldo Nocentini Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira s.t.
13 Julien Duval Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre s.t.
14 Maxime Vantomme Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
15 Tomáš Bucháček Whirlpool - Author s.t.
16 Rúben Teixeira W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal s.t.
17 António Carvalho W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal s.t.
18 Rob Britton Rally Cycling s.t.
19 Guillaume Levarlet HP BTP - Auber93 s.t.
20 Dieter Bouvry Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
21 Jimmy Raibaud Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre s.t.
22 Edgar Pinto Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club s.t.
23 Joey Van Rhee Cyclingteam Jo Piels s.t.
24 Rudy Barbier Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
25 Ian Bibby NFTO s.t.
26 Alejandro Marque LA Aluminios - Antarte s.t.
27 Ruben Guerreiro Axeon Cycling Team s.t.
28 Edward Dunbar Axeon Cycling Team s.t.
29 Raúl Alarcón W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal s.t.
30 Aritz Bagües Euskadi Basque Country - Murias s.t.
31 David Menut HP BTP - Auber93 s.t.
32 Carlos Jimenez Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista s.t.
33 Remco Te Brake Parkhotel Valkenburg CT s.t.
34 Liam Holohan Team Wiggins s.t.
35 Mikel Iturria Euskadi Basque Country - Murias s.t.
36 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling s.t.
37 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal s.t.
38 Arnau Sole Burgos - BH s.t.
39 Florent Pereira Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
40 Valter Pereira Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira s.t.
41 Adrian Gonzalez Euskadi Basque Country - Murias s.t.
42 Pablo Torres Burgos - BH s.t.
43 Jon Ander Insausti Euskadi Basque Country - Murias s.t.
44 Rafaâ Chtioui Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club s.t.
45 Logan Owen Axeon Cycling Team s.t.
46 Rafael Silva Efapel s.t.
47 Rui Rodrigues Louletano - Hospital Loulé - Jorbi s.t.
48 Stéphane Poulhiès Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre s.t.
49 César Fonte Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista s.t.
50 Justin Oien Axeon Cycling Team s.t.
51 Jorge Cubero Burgos - BH s.t.
52 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP - Auber93 s.t.
53 Rui Sousa Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista s.t.
54 Tyler Williams Axeon Cycling Team s.t.
55 Ricardo Vale Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista s.t.
56 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling s.t.
57 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling s.t.
58 Hugo Sabido Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira s.t.
59 Jelle Goderis Team3M s.t.
60 Soufiane Haddi Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club s.t.
61 Daan Myngheer Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
62 Víctor Martín Burgos - BH s.t.
63 Jonathan Brown Axeon Cycling Team s.t.
64 Hugo Sancho LA Aluminios - Antarte s.t.
65 Andre Evangelista Louletano - Hospital Loulé - Jorbi s.t.
66 Alex Aranburu Euskadi Basque Country - Murias s.t.
67 Michael O'Loughlin Team Wiggins s.t.
68 Sandro Filipe Silva Louletano - Hospital Loulé - Jorbi s.t.
69 Dale Appleby NFTO s.t.
70 Twan Brusselman Cyclingteam Jo Piels s.t.
71 Jonathan Dibben Team Wiggins s.t.
72 Pedro Paulinho LA Aluminios - Antarte s.t.
73 Jose Antonio De Segovia Louletano - Hospital Loulé - Jorbi s.t.
74 David Livramento Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira s.t.
75 Kévin Lebreton Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre s.t.
76 Stefan Poutsma Cyclingteam Jo Piels s.t.
77 Martin Hunal Whirlpool - Author s.t.
78 Daniel Mestre Efapel s.t.
79 Leonel Coutinho LA Aluminios - Antarte s.t.
80 Luis Filipe Afonso LA Aluminios - Antarte s.t.
81 Twan Van Den Brand Cyclingteam Jo Piels s.t.
82 Bartosz Warchoł Whirlpool - Author s.t.
83 Henrique Casimiro Efapel s.t.
84 Jan Kovar Whirlpool - Author s.t.
85 Alvaro Trueba Efapel s.t.
86 Hélder Ferreira Efapel s.t.
87 Dick Janssen Team3M s.t.
88 Luis Filipe Fernandes Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira + 3'10
89 Jim Van Den Berg Parkhotel Valkenburg CT s.t.
90 Joseph Kukolla Rally Cycling s.t.
91 João Pedro Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal s.t.
92 Joris Blokker Parkhotel Valkenburg CT s.t.
93 Marlen Zmorka Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club s.t.
94 Vojtech Hacecky Whirlpool - Author + 3'49
95 Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal + 3'51
96 Wim Stroetinga Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'55
97 Jérôme Kerf Team3M s.t.
98 Félix Pouilly Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
99 Bryan Alaphilippe Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre s.t.
100 Pablo Guerrero Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista s.t.
101 Imanol Estevez Euskadi Basque Country - Murias s.t.
102 José Moreno Louletano - Hospital Loulé - Jorbi s.t.
103 Thijs Zonneveld Parkhotel Valkenburg CT s.t.
104 Shaun-Nick Bester Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira s.t.
105 Nuno Meireles LA Aluminios - Antarte s.t.
106 Arvid De Kleijn Cyclingteam Jo Piels s.t.
107 Benjamin Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre s.t.
108 Temesgen Buru Burgos - BH s.t.
109 Samuel Lowe Team Wiggins s.t.
110 James Lewis NFTO s.t.
111 Eloy Teruel Louletano - Hospital Loulé - Jorbi s.t.
112 Melvin Van Zijl Team3M s.t.
113 Emiel Vermeulen Team3M s.t.
114 Piotr Havik Team3M s.t.
115 Stephen Ettinger Rally Cycling + 5'41
116 Ahmed Albalooshi Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club s.t.
117 Kerry Werner Rally Cycling s.t.
118 Phil Hindes Team Wiggins s.t.
119 Alex Harvey NFTO s.t.
120 Michael Vingerling Team3M s.t.
121 Patrick Van Der Duin Cyclingteam Jo Piels s.t.
122 Al Ali Ibrahim Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club s.t.
123 Michael Thompson Team Wiggins s.t.
124 Alo Jakin HP BTP - Auber93 + 5'47
125 Daniel López Burgos - BH + 8'48
126 Jelle Wolsink Cyclingteam Jo Piels s.t.
127 Richard Mardle NFTO s.t.
128 Sultan Hassan Alhammadi Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club + 9'26
129 Luc Hall Team Wiggins + 10'32
130 Víctor Etxeberria Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista + 11'08
131 Justin Hoy NFTO + 17'49
Pontos : 1 Romain Feillu HP BTP - Auber93 352 Daniel Freitas W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal 273 Filipe Cardoso Efapel 20
4 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP - Auber93 20
5 Jurgen Van Diemen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 16
6 Gregory Daniel Axeon Cycling Team 16
7 Jérôme Kerf Team3M 13
8 Edgar Pinto Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 13
9 Marco Zanotti Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 10
10 Rinaldo Nocentini Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 10
12 Tomáš Bucháček Whirlpool - Author 8
13 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal 6
14 Vojtech Hacecky Whirlpool - Author 6
15 Clement Penven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 5
16 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 5
17 Julien Duval Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 4
18 Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal 4
19 Vicente García de Mateos Louletano - Hospital Loulé - Jorbi 3
20 Pavel Camrda Whirlpool - Author 2
21 Joey Van Rhee Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2
22 Rúben Teixeira W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal 1
Montanha : 1 Vojtech Hacecky Whirlpool - Author 152 Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal 93 David Menut HP BTP - Auber93 5
4 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP - Auber93 3
5 Romain Feillu HP BTP - Auber93 1
6 Joseph Kukolla Rally Cycling 1
7 João Pedro Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal 18 Leonel Coutinho LA Aluminios - Antarte 1
Juventude : 1 Daniel Freitas W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal s.t. 6h24'132 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP - Auber93 + 6
3 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 7
4 Gregory Daniel Axeon Cycling Team + 8
5 Jurgen Van Diemen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 8
6 Pavel Camrda Whirlpool - Author + 10
7 Rúben Teixeira W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal + 12 8 Dieter Bouvry Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12
9 Jimmy Raibaud Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre + 12
10 Joey Van Rhee Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 12