3ª ETAPA : 1 Alexander Kristoff Lotto - Belisol 4h46'40
2 Giacomo Nizzolo Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 Marcel Kittel Movistar Team s.t.
4 Matteo Trentin Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
5 Jonas Ahlstrand Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
6 Marko Kump Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
7 Caleb Ewan SAGRES-Sporting s.t.8 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
9 Tony Gallopin Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
10 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
11 Julien Simon Sojasun s.t.
12 Matteo Pelucchi OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
13 Danny Van Poppel MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
14 Andrew Fenn OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
15 Coen Vermeltfoort Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
16 Alessandro Petacchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
17 Mauro Santambrogio SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
18 Lloyd Mondory CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
19 Louis Meintjes SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
20 Julien El Farès Sojasun s.t.
21 Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun s.t.
22 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team s.t.
23 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
24 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez Astana Pro Team s.t.
25 Mikel Landa Meana SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
26 Pieter Serry OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
27 Sven Erik Bystrøm Katusha Team s.t.
28 Simon Yates SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
29 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Katusha Team s.t.
30 Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun s.t.
31 Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
32 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun s.t.
33 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
34 Juan José Cobo Acebo Movistar Team s.t.
35 Sylvester Szmyd Movistar Team s.t.
36 Riccardo Zoidl Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
37 Ilya Davidenok Astana Pro Team s.t.
38 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
39 Simon Geschke Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
40 Daan Olivier Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
41 Magnus Cort Nielsen Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
42 Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
43 Tom Boonen OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
44 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Lotto - Belisol s.t.
45 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Movistar Team s.t.
46 Rafal Majka Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
47 Tanel Kangert MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
48 Primoz Roglic Katusha Team s.t.
49 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol s.t.
50 Youcef Reguigui MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
51 Robert Gesink Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
52 Serge Pauwels OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
53 Tejay Van Garderen Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
54 Laurent Didier Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
55 Xavier Florencio Cabre Movistar Team s.t.
56 Robert Kiserlovski Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
57 Sylwester Janiszewski CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
58 Klaas Lodewyck Lotto - Belisol s.t.
59 Robert Wagner Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
60 Dirk Bellemakers Lotto - Belisol s.t.
61 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN - Qhubeka + 1'28
62 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team s.t.
63 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team s.t.
64 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team s.t.
65 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team s.t.
66 David Jai Crawford SP Tableware s.t.
67 Fernando Gaviria BMC Racing Team s.t.
68 Nikias Arndt Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
69 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana Pro Team s.t.
70 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team s.t.
71 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team s.t.
72 Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team s.t.
73 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
74 Hossein Nateghi Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
75 Nicolas Roche Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
76 Rémy Di Gregorio Sojasun s.t.
77 Fabien Schmidt Sojasun s.t.
78 Thomas De Gendt Astana Pro Team s.t.
79 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
80 Sergio Pardilla Bellon MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
81 Levi Leipheimer Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
82 Ivan Basso Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
83 Timofey Kritskiy Katusha Team s.t.
84 Aldo Ino Ilesic Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
85 Sep Vanmarcke Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
86 Georgios Bouglas Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
87 Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
88 Jay McCarthy Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
89 Jonas Vangenechten Lotto - Belisol s.t.
90 Robert Hunter MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
91 Stéphane Poulhies 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
92 Mehdi Sohrabi Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
93 Andzs Flaksis 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
94 Jetse Bol Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
95 Matteo Tosatto Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
96 Marcel Sieberg Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
97 Eloy Teruel Rovira Movistar Team s.t.
98 Ángel Vicioso Arcos Katusha Team s.t.
99 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
100 Vasileios Simantirakis SP Tableware s.t.
101 Tomohiro Hayakawa SP Tableware s.t.
102 Bernhard Eisel SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
103 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team s.t.
104 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team s.t.
105 Grégory Rast Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
106 Patrick Gretsch Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
107 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez SP Tableware s.t.
108 Ancor Etxebarria Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
109 Zakkari Dempster Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
110 Daniele Ratto Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
111 Sergey Belykh SP Tableware s.t.
112 Cameron Wurf Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
113 Bjorn Selander Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
114 Brian Bach Vandborg Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
115 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SP Tableware s.t.
116 Adam Hansen Lotto - Belisol s.t.
117 Ji Yong Kang Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
118 Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
119 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
120 Jack Bobridge Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
121 Jose Maximino Galindo Ojeda 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
122 In Hyeok Hwang Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
123 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
124 Jesse Sergent Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
125 Ju Hyeon Jo Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
126 Ekaitz Varona SP Tableware s.t.
127 Josef Cerny CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
128 Hyeong Min Choe Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
129 Tom Stamsnijder Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
130 Rick Flens Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
131 Jae Hyun Bang Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
132 Gor Lukmanov 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
133 Tomasz Kiendyś CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 3'22
GERAL : 1 Alexander Kristoff Lotto - Belisol 11h52'16
2 Caleb Ewan SAGRES-Sporting + 143 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Movistar Team + 18
4 Tanel Kangert MTN - Qhubeka + 26
5 Giacomo Nizzolo Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 Simon Yates SAGRES-Sporting + 307 Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun s.t.
8 Marcel Kittel Movistar Team s.t.
9 Danny Van Poppel MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
10 Simon Geschke Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
11 Matteo Pelucchi OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 36
12 Tony Gallopin Radioshack - Leopard + 38
13 Mauro Santambrogio SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
14 Sven Erik Bystrøm Katusha Team s.t.
15 Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
16 Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun s.t.
17 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez Astana Pro Team s.t.
18 Mikel Landa Meana SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
19 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Katusha Team s.t.
20 Marko Kump Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
21 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
22 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
23 Louis Meintjes SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
24 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
25 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
26 Coen Vermeltfoort Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
27 Juan José Cobo Acebo Movistar Team s.t.
28 Julien El Farès Sojasun s.t.
29 Alessandro Petacchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
30 Riccardo Zoidl Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
31 Klaas Lodewyck Lotto - Belisol s.t.
32 Julien Simon Sojasun s.t.
33 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Lotto - Belisol s.t.
34 Tejay Van Garderen Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
35 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun s.t.
36 Matteo Trentin Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
37 Rafal Majka Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
38 Jonas Ahlstrand Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
39 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol s.t.
40 Andrew Fenn OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
41 Lloyd Mondory CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
42 Pieter Serry OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
43 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team s.t.
44 Laurent Didier Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
45 Ilya Davidenok Astana Pro Team s.t.
46 Primoz Roglic Katusha Team s.t.
47 Magnus Cort Nielsen Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
48 Daan Olivier Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
49 Dirk Bellemakers Lotto - Belisol s.t.
50 Robert Kiserlovski Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
51 Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
52 Sylvester Szmyd Movistar Team s.t.
53 Robert Gesink Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
54 Tom Boonen OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
55 Serge Pauwels OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
56 Xavier Florencio Cabre Movistar Team s.t.
57 Sylwester Janiszewski CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
58 Youcef Reguigui MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
59 Andzs Flaksis 4-72 - Colombia + 1'50
60 Sergey Belykh SP Tableware + 1'56
61 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team + 2'00
62 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SP Tableware + 2'02
63 Nicolas Roche Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 2'06
64 Thomas De Gendt Astana Pro Team s.t.
65 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team s.t.
66 Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team s.t.
67 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team s.t.
68 Fabien Schmidt Sojasun s.t.
69 Rémy Di Gregorio Sojasun s.t.
70 Sergio Pardilla Bellon MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
71 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team s.t.
72 Stéphane Poulhies 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
73 David Jai Crawford SP Tableware s.t.
74 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
75 Jonas Vangenechten Lotto - Belisol s.t.
76 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team s.t.
77 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
78 Ángel Vicioso Arcos Katusha Team s.t.
79 Ivan Basso Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
80 Adam Hansen Lotto - Belisol s.t.
81 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
82 Jay McCarthy Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
83 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team s.t.
84 Levi Leipheimer Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
85 Eloy Teruel Rovira Movistar Team s.t.
86 Matteo Tosatto Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
87 Jack Bobridge Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
88 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team s.t.
89 Georgios Bouglas Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
90 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez SP Tableware s.t.
91 Timofey Kritskiy Katusha Team s.t.
92 Nikias Arndt Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
93 Cameron Wurf Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
94 Fernando Gaviria BMC Racing Team s.t.
95 Bjorn Selander Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
96 Robert Hunter MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
97 Sep Vanmarcke Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
98 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team s.t.
99 Mehdi Sohrabi Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
100 Daniele Ratto Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
101 Grégory Rast Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
102 Hossein Nateghi Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
103 Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
104 Brian Bach Vandborg Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
105 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
106 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana Pro Team s.t.
107 Marcel Sieberg Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
108 Zakkari Dempster Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
109 Patrick Gretsch Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
110 Jesse Sergent Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
111 Vasileios Simantirakis SP Tableware s.t.
112 Tomohiro Hayakawa SP Tableware s.t.
113 Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
114 Jetse Bol Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
115 Bernhard Eisel SAGRES-Sporting s.t.
116 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Tabriz Petrochemical Team s.t.
117 Josef Cerny CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
118 Tom Stamsnijder Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
119 In Hyeok Hwang Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
120 Ji Yong Kang Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
121 Jose Maximino Galindo Ojeda 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
122 Ju Hyeon Jo Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
123 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
124 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 3'15
125 Tomasz Kiendyś CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 3'58
126 Robert Wagner Blanco Pro Cycling + 4'01
127 Hyeong Min Choe Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini + 4'49
128 Ancor Etxebarria Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini + 5'29
129 Rick Flens Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
130 Jae Hyun Bang Geumsan Ginseng - Farnese Vini s.t.
131 Ekaitz Varona SP Tableware s.t.
132 Gor Lukmanov 4-72 - Colombia s.t.
133 Aldo Ino Ilesic Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 6'15
PONTOS : 1 Caleb Ewan SAGRES-Sporting 522 Alexander Kristoff Lotto - Belisol 51
3 Giacomo Nizzolo Astana Pro Team 27
4 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Movistar Team 25
5 Tanel Kangert MTN - Qhubeka 20
6 Danny Van Poppel MTN - Qhubeka 19
7 Matteo Pelucchi OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 18
8 Matteo Trentin Cannondale Pro Cycling 18
9 Jonas Ahlstrand Tabriz Petrochemical Team 18
10 Andzs Flaksis 4-72 - Colombia 16
11 Simon Yates SAGRES-Sporting 16
12 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos-Shimano 16
13 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 16
14 Marcel Kittel Movistar Team 16
15 Lloyd Mondory CCC Polsat - Polkowice 14
16 Mauro Santambrogio SAGRES-Sporting 12
17 Marko Kump Team Saxo - Tinkoff 11
18 Sergey Belykh SP Tableware 10
19 Tony Gallopin Radioshack - Leopard 10
20 Mikel Landa Meana SAGRES-Sporting 10
21 Coen Vermeltfoort Blanco Pro Cycling 10
22 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Lotto - Belisol 9
23 Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun 8
24 Simon Geschke Team Argos-Shimano 8
25 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez Astana Pro Team 8
26 Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat - Polkowice 7
27 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team 6
28 Louis Meintjes SAGRES-Sporting 6
29 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat - Polkowice 6
30 Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun 5
31 Alessandro Petacchi BMC Racing Team 5
32 Julien Simon Sojasun 5
33 Tejay Van Garderen Radioshack - Leopard 4
34 Andrew Fenn OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 4
35 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SP Tableware 4
36 Laurent Didier Radioshack - Leopard 3
37 Thomas De Gendt Astana Pro Team 2
38 Tomasz Kiendyś CCC Polsat - Polkowice 2
39 Juan José Cobo Acebo Movistar Team 1
MONTANHA : 1 Andzs Flaksis 4-72 - Colombia 7
2 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Movistar Team 6
3 Sergey Belykh SP Tableware 6
4 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SP Tableware 6
5 Simon Geschke Team Argos-Shimano 5
6 Tanel Kangert MTN - Qhubeka 4
7 Cameron Wurf Cannondale Pro Cycling 4
8 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team 2
9 Louis Meintjes SAGRES-Sporting 210 Tomasz Kiendyś CCC Polsat - Polkowice 2
11 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat - Polkowice 1
JOVENS : 1 Caleb Ewan SAGRES-Sporting 11h52'302 Giacomo Nizzolo Astana Pro Team + 12
3 Simon Yates SAGRES-Sporting + 164 Marcel Kittel Movistar Team s.t.
5 Danny Van Poppel MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
6 Matteo Pelucchi OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 22
7 Tony Gallopin Radioshack - Leopard + 24
8 Sven Erik Bystrøm Katusha Team s.t.
9 Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun s.t.
10 Mikel Landa Meana SAGRES-Sporting s.t. EQUIPAS : 1 OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 35h38'42
2 SAGRES-Sporting s.t.3 Sojasun s.t.
4 Movistar Team s.t.
5 Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
7 Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
8 Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
9 Lotto - Belisol s.t.
10 Katusha Team s.t.