7ª Etapa : 1 Karsten Kroon Team Saxo - Tinkoff 5h02'16
2 Sebastian Langeveld Orica - GreenEDGE + 27
3 Moreno Moser Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
4 Dominique Rollin FDJ s.t.
5 Borut Bozic Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team + 1'04
7 Mathew Hayman Sky ProCycling s.t.
8 Robert Vrečer Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
9 Martijn Maaskant Garmin-Sharp s.t.
10 Paul Martens Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
11 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team s.t.
12 Alexis Gougeard Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
13 Valerio Conti Lampre - Merida s.t.
14 Alexandr Kolobnev Katusha Team s.t.
15 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar s.t.
16 Fabian Cancellara Radioshack - Leopard + 2'25
17 Peter Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
18 Mark Cavendish OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 2'40
19 Tony Gallopin Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
20 André Greipel Lotto - Belisol s.t.
21 Matti Breschel Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
22 Tom Boonen OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
23 Luca Paolini Katusha Team s.t.
24 Daniele Bennati Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
25 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
26 Giacomo Nizzolo Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
27 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto - Belisol s.t.
28 Alessandro Petacchi UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
29 Alessandro Ballan BMC Racing Team s.t.
30 David Zabriskie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
31 David Millar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
32 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team s.t.
33 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling s.t.
34 Stijn Devolder Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
35 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling s.t.
36 Jasper Stuyven Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
37 Levi Leipheimer UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
38 Lars Boom Blanco Pro Cycling + 3'36
39 Stuart O'Grady UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
40 Jens Voigt Radioshack - Leopard + 3'46
41 Aleksandr Kuschynski Katusha Team + 3'59
42 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Euskaltel Euskadi + 4'46
43 Tony Martin OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 5'09
44 Rohan Dennis Garmin-Sharp + 5'36
45 Thor Hushovd BMC Racing Team + 8'42
46 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ s.t.
47 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida s.t.
48 Marcel Kittel Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
49 Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ s.t.
50 Elia Viviani Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
51 Ioannis Tamouridis Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
52 Edvald Boasson Hagen Sky ProCycling s.t.
53 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
54 Yoann Offredo FDJ s.t.
55 Adriano Malori Lampre - Merida s.t.
56 Matteo Tosatto Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
57 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Movistar Team s.t.
58 Ben Swift Sky ProCycling s.t.
59 Klaas Lodewyck BMC Racing Team s.t.
60 Sébastien Rosseler Garmin-Sharp s.t.
61 Sandy Casar FDJ s.t.
62 Stephen Cummings BMC Racing Team s.t.
63 José Iván Gutierrez Palacios Movistar Team s.t.
64 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
65 Johan Le Bon FDJ s.t.
66 Christopher Juul Jensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
67 Robert Hunter Garmin-Sharp s.t.
68 Dylan Van Baarle Garmin-Sharp s.t.
69 Zdenek Stybar OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
70 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
71 Allan Davis Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
72 Gustav Erik Larsson IAM Cycling s.t.
73 Davide Formolo Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
74 Nathan Haas Garmin-Sharp s.t.
75 Jesse Sergent Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
76 Thomas Löfkvist IAM Cycling s.t.
77 Matthias Brandle IAM Cycling s.t.
78 Grégory Rast Radioshack - Leopard + 10'06
79 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto - Belisol s.t.
80 Riccardo Zoidl Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 10'31
81 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Team s.t.
82 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 11'19
83 Sep Vanmarcke Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
84 Matthew Harley Goss Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
85 Vasil Kiryienka Sky ProCycling s.t.
86 Simone Ponzi Astana Pro Team s.t.
87 Johan Vansummeren Garmin-Sharp s.t.
88 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling s.t.
89 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar s.t.
90 Guillaume Boivin Cannondale Pro Cycling + 11'46
91 Assan Bazayev Astana Pro Team s.t.
92 Mark Renshaw Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
93 Jens Keukeleire Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
94 Andrea Palini Lampre - Merida s.t.
95 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
96 Salvatore Puccio Sky ProCycling s.t.
97 Danny Pate Sky ProCycling s.t.
98 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team s.t.
99 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
100 Tom Leezer Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
101 Maarten Tjallingii Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
102 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana Pro Team s.t.
103 Serge Pauwels OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
104 Bernhard Eisel Sky ProCycling s.t.
105 Baden Cooke Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
106 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team s.t.
107 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team s.t.
108 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling s.t.
109 Daniele Pietropolli Lampre - Merida s.t.
110 Gediminas Bagdonas Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
111 Davide Appollonio Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
112 Pablo Lastras Garcia Movistar Team s.t.
113 Daniele Ratto Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
114 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team s.t.
115 Jay McCarthy Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 13'08
116 Gatis Smukulis Katusha Team s.t.
117 Maxime Daniel Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
118 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar s.t.
119 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
120 Pierrick Fédrigo FDJ s.t.
121 Kristof Vandewalle OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
122 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team s.t.
123 Adam Hansen Lotto - Belisol s.t.
124 Lars Petter Nordhaug Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
125 Koen De Kort Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
126 Lawson Craddock UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
127 Frantisek Rabon OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
128 Alexandr Pliuschin IAM Cycling s.t.
129 Jure Kocjan Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
130 Danilo Hondo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team s.t.
131 Gert Steegmans OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
132 Mikael Chérel Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
133 Jonas Vangenechten Lotto - Belisol s.t.
134 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar s.t.
135 Anton Vorobyev Katusha Team s.t.
136 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
137 André Schulze Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
138 Jetse Bol Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
139 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team s.t.
140 Albert Timmer Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
141 Ben Gastauer Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
142 Enrique Sanz Unzue Movistar Team + 14'33
143 Yauheni Hutarovich Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
144 José Herrada Lopez Movistar Team s.t.
145 Nikias Arndt Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
146 Luke Rowe Sky ProCycling s.t.
147 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida + 14'51
148 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol s.t.
149 David Cimolai Lampre - Merida s.t.
150 Björn Thurau Team Europcar s.t.
151 Kevin Reza Team Europcar s.t.
152 Murilo Antonio Fischer FDJ s.t.
153 Davide Vigano Lampre - Merida s.t.
154 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff s.t.
155 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
156 Stefan Radochla Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
157 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team s.t.
158 Tosh Van Der Sande Lotto - Belisol s.t.
159 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
160 Manuel Belletti Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
161 Damien Gaudin Team Europcar s.t.
162 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 15'51
163 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin-Sharp s.t.
164 Denis Galimzyanov Euskaltel Euskadi + 16'38
165 Tom Dumoulin Team Argos-Shimano + 22'06
166 Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE + 22'52
167 Sven Erik Bystrøm Katusha Team s.t.
GERAL : 1 Moreno Moser Cannondale Pro Cycling 23h27'12
2 Sebastian Langeveld Orica - GreenEDGE + 14
3 David Zabriskie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 174 Fabian Cancellara Radioshack - Leopard + 30
5 Levi Leipheimer UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 376 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team + 42
7 Martijn Maaskant Garmin-Sharp + 45
8 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 55
9 David Millar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 1'0010 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team + 1'05
11 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 1'07
12 Alexandr Kolobnev Katusha Team + 1'20
13 Tony Gallopin Radioshack - Leopard + 1'23
14 Stijn Devolder Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
15 Alexis Gougeard Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'28
16 Alessandro Petacchi UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 1'44
17 Borut Bozic Astana Pro Team + 1'49
18 Peter Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1'55
19 Giacomo Nizzolo Radioshack - Leopard + 2'03
20 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 2'05
21 Mark Cavendish OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 2'16
22 Jasper Stuyven Radioshack - Leopard + 2'18
23 Daniele Bennati Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 2'20
24 Tom Boonen OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 2'22
25 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling + 2'24
26 Stuart O'Grady UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 2'28
27 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling s.t.
28 Alessandro Ballan BMC Racing Team + 2'35
29 André Greipel Lotto - Belisol + 2'38
30 Lars Boom Blanco Pro Cycling + 2'42
31 Jens Voigt Radioshack - Leopard + 2'43
32 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto - Belisol + 2'52
33 Matti Breschel Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 3'02
34 Luca Paolini Katusha Team + 3'12
35 Tony Martin OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 3'46
36 Rohan Dennis Garmin-Sharp + 4'10
37 Aleksandr Kuschynski Katusha Team + 4'52
38 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Euskaltel Euskadi + 5'23
39 Karsten Kroon Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 5'53
40 Dominique Rollin FDJ + 6'01
41 Robert Vrečer Euskaltel Euskadi + 6'37
42 Jesse Sergent Radioshack - Leopard + 7'16
43 Paul Martens Blanco Pro Cycling + 7'25
44 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Movistar Team + 7'37
45 Adriano Malori Lampre - Merida + 7'50
46 Sébastien Rosseler Garmin-Sharp + 7'51
47 Stephen Cummings BMC Racing Team + 7'55
48 Gustav Erik Larsson IAM Cycling s.t.
49 Thor Hushovd BMC Racing Team + 8'00
50 Matthias Brandle IAM Cycling + 8'02
51 Thomas Löfkvist IAM Cycling + 8'05
52 Dylan Van Baarle Garmin-Sharp + 8'06
53 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
54 José Iván Gutierrez Palacios Movistar Team + 8'07
55 Valerio Conti Lampre - Merida + 8'09
56 Nathan Haas Garmin-Sharp + 8'16
57 Johan Le Bon FDJ + 8'24
58 Sandy Casar FDJ + 8'25
59 Zdenek Stybar OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 8'33
60 Edvald Boasson Hagen Sky ProCycling + 8'37
61 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ + 8'43
62 Marcel Kittel Team Argos-Shimano + 8'46
63 Yoann Offredo FDJ + 8'47
64 Robert Hunter Garmin-Sharp + 8'49
65 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida s.t.
66 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos-Shimano + 8'53
67 Ioannis Tamouridis Euskaltel Euskadi + 8'57
68 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team + 8'58
69 Klaas Lodewyck BMC Racing Team + 9'05
70 Davide Formolo Cannondale Pro Cycling + 9'17
71 Matteo Tosatto Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 9'27
72 Ben Swift Sky ProCycling + 9'40
73 Allan Davis Orica - GreenEDGE + 9'45
74 Elia Viviani Cannondale Pro Cycling + 9'49
75 Riccardo Zoidl Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 10'17
76 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Team + 10'18
77 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto - Belisol + 10'21
78 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling + 11'05
79 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team + 11'14
80 Johan Vansummeren Garmin-Sharp + 11'17
81 Maarten Tjallingii Blanco Pro Cycling + 11'32
82 Daniele Ratto Cannondale Pro Cycling + 11'46
83 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 11'47
84 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 11'51
85 Gediminas Bagdonas Ag2r - La Mondiale + 11'55
86 Mark Renshaw Blanco Pro Cycling + 12'18
87 Anton Vorobyev Katusha Team s.t.
88 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar + 12'19
89 Baden Cooke Orica - GreenEDGE + 12'24
90 Matthew Harley Goss Orica - GreenEDGE + 12'25
91 Pablo Lastras Garcia Movistar Team + 12'27
92 Danny Pate Sky ProCycling s.t.
93 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team + 12'32
94 Kristof Vandewalle OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 12'34
95 Serge Pauwels OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 12'35
96 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 12'44
97 Gatis Smukulis Katusha Team + 12'46
98 Guillaume Boivin Cannondale Pro Cycling + 12'54
99 Jens Keukeleire Orica - GreenEDGE + 12'56
100 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Argos-Shimano + 12'58
101 Frantisek Rabon OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
102 Alexandr Pliuschin IAM Cycling s.t.
103 Jay McCarthy Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 12'59
104 Tom Leezer Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
105 Daniele Pietropolli Lampre - Merida + 13'02
106 Jetse Bol Blanco Pro Cycling + 13'11
107 Davide Appollonio Ag2r - La Mondiale s.t.
108 Andrea Palini Lampre - Merida + 13'13
109 Lars Petter Nordhaug Blanco Pro Cycling + 13'23
110 Salvatore Puccio Sky ProCycling + 13'26
111 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Cannondale Pro Cycling + 13'28
112 Pierrick Fédrigo FDJ + 13'29
113 Adam Hansen Lotto - Belisol + 13'33
114 Ben Gastauer Ag2r - La Mondiale + 13'46
115 Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ + 13'47
116 Koen De Kort Team Argos-Shimano + 13'56
117 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 14'07
118 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team + 14'09
119 Mathew Hayman Sky ProCycling s.t.
120 Albert Timmer Team Argos-Shimano + 14'18
121 André Schulze Euskaltel Euskadi + 14'22
122 José Herrada Lopez Movistar Team + 14'26
123 Mikael Chérel Ag2r - La Mondiale + 14'35
124 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar + 14'48
125 Jonas Vangenechten Lotto - Belisol + 14'51
126 Jure Kocjan Euskaltel Euskadi + 14'55
127 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin-Sharp + 15'13
128 Nikias Arndt Team Argos-Shimano + 15'15
129 Grégory Rast Radioshack - Leopard + 15'19
130 Christopher Juul Jensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 15'20
131 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 15'37
132 Enrique Sanz Unzue Movistar Team + 15'39
133 Murilo Antonio Fischer FDJ + 15'43
134 David Cimolai Lampre - Merida + 15'49
135 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 15'51
136 Björn Thurau Team Europcar + 15'53
137 Lawson Craddock UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 15'58
138 Yauheni Hutarovich Ag2r - La Mondiale + 16'03
139 Luke Rowe Sky ProCycling + 16'05
140 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida + 16'06
141 Tosh Van Der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 16'29
142 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol + 16'34
143 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Argos-Shimano s.t.
144 Manuel Belletti Ag2r - La Mondiale + 16'36
145 Danilo Hondo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team + 16'38
146 Stefan Radochla Euskaltel Euskadi + 16'46
147 Vasil Kiryienka Sky ProCycling + 16'50
148 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE + 17'01
149 Sep Vanmarcke Blanco Pro Cycling + 17'02
150 Assan Bazayev Astana Pro Team + 17'36
151 Simone Ponzi Astana Pro Team + 17'59
152 Gert Steegmans OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 18'01
153 Bernhard Eisel Sky ProCycling + 18'07
154 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana Pro Team s.t.
155 Denis Galimzyanov Euskaltel Euskadi + 18'11
156 Maxime Daniel Ag2r - La Mondiale + 19'46
157 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Euskaltel Euskadi + 19'48
158 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team + 21'25
159 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Cannondale Pro Cycling + 21'38
160 Davide Vigano Lampre - Merida + 22'35
161 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 22'50
162 Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE + 23'26
163 Damien Gaudin Team Europcar + 23'48
164 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 25'58
165 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team + 26'11
166 Tom Dumoulin Team Argos-Shimano + 26'48
167 Sven Erik Bystrøm Katusha Team + 29'11
PONTOS : 1 André Greipel Lotto - Belisol 90
2 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ 83
3 Marcel Kittel Team Argos-Shimano 82
4 Alessandro Petacchi UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 775 Peter Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling 64
6 Mark Cavendish OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 64
7 Mark Renshaw Blanco Pro Cycling 48
8 Giacomo Nizzolo Radioshack - Leopard 47
9 Daniele Bennati Team Saxo - Tinkoff 45
10 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar 45
11 Ben Swift Sky ProCycling 43
12 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling 42
13 Moreno Moser Cannondale Pro Cycling 34
14 Denis Galimzyanov Euskaltel Euskadi 29
15 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida 28
16 Borut Bozic Astana Pro Team 26
17 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team 25
18 Karsten Kroon Team Saxo - Tinkoff 25
19 Matthew Harley Goss Orica - GreenEDGE 24
20 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team 23
21 Alexis Gougeard Ag2r - La Mondiale 23
22 David Zabriskie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 22
23 Fabian Cancellara Radioshack - Leopard 22
24 Sebastian Langeveld Orica - GreenEDGE 22
25 Tony Martin OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 20
26 Adriano Malori Lampre - Merida 18
27 Martijn Maaskant Garmin-Sharp 18
28 Dominique Rollin FDJ 18
29 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling 17
30 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team 16
31 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team 16
32 Luca Paolini Katusha Team 16
33 Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE 16
34 Rohan Dennis Garmin-Sharp 15
35 Alexandr Kolobnev Katusha Team 15
36 Yauheni Hutarovich Ag2r - La Mondiale 14
37 Vasil Kiryienka Sky ProCycling 14
38 Mathew Hayman Sky ProCycling 14
39 Tom Dumoulin Team Argos-Shimano 13
40 Robert Vrečer Euskaltel Euskadi 13
41 Levi Leipheimer UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 11
42 Paul Martens Blanco Pro Cycling 11
43 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Movistar Team 10
44 Davide Formolo Cannondale Pro Cycling 10
45 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE 9
46 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Argos-Shimano 9
47 Tony Gallopin Radioshack - Leopard 8
48 Tom Boonen OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 8
49 Gediminas Bagdonas Ag2r - La Mondiale 8
50 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar 8
51 Valerio Conti Lampre - Merida 8
52 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team 8
53 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team 8
54 Lars Boom Blanco Pro Cycling 7
55 Jesse Sergent Radioshack - Leopard 6
56 Ioannis Tamouridis Euskaltel Euskadi 6
57 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Euskaltel Euskadi 6
58 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar 6
59 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar 6
60 Gustav Erik Larsson IAM Cycling 5
61 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin-Sharp 5
62 Anton Vorobyev Katusha Team 4
63 Thor Hushovd BMC Racing Team 4
64 José Iván Gutierrez Palacios Movistar Team 4
65 Matteo Tosatto Team Saxo - Tinkoff 4
66 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE 4
67 David Millar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3
68 Kristof Vandewalle OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 2
69 Johan Vansummeren Garmin-Sharp 2
70 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos-Shimano 2
71 Koen De Kort Team Argos-Shimano 2
72 Edvald Boasson Hagen Sky ProCycling 1