15ª ETAPA : 1 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 6h49'45
2 Robert Power Crelan - Euphony + 1'06
3 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team s.t.
4 Daniel Ricardo Diaz CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 1'33
5 Maxime Monfort Movistar Team + 2'03
6 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
7 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team + 2'22
8 Kenny Elissonde OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
9 Michele Scarponi Katusha Team s.t.
10 Igor Anton Hernandez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 2'49
11 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
12 Ivan Basso Sky ProCycling s.t.
13 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling + 3'45
14 Pierre Latour Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
15 Robert Gesink Crelan - Euphony s.t.
16 Pierrick Fédrigo Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
17 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
18 Tanel Kangert Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
19 Gustavo César Veloso BMC Racing Team s.t.
20 Silvio Herklotz Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
21 Giovanni Visconti Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 4'14
22 Brice Feillu Lotto - Belisol s.t.
23 Chris Horner BMC Racing Team + 4'31
24 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 4'42
25 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling s.t.
26 Enrico Battaglin Lampre - Merida s.t.
27 Delio Fernández Cruz Lampre - Merida + 4'50
28 Paolo Tiralongo Sky ProCycling + 10'58
29 Mikael Chérel Astana Pro Team + 11'23
30 Alexandre Geniez Orica - GreenEDGE + 14'07
31 Pieter Weening Katusha Team s.t.
32 Jérôme Coppel Lampre - Merida s.t.
33 Dominik Nerz Movistar Team s.t.
34 Amets Txurruka Ansola Sky ProCycling s.t.
35 Christophe Riblon Sky ProCycling s.t.
36 David López García Astana Pro Team s.t.
37 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
38 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
39 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Katusha Team + 14'47
40 Serge Pauwels Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
41 Kanstantsin Siutsou BMC Racing Team + 15'05
42 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Movistar Team + 15'13
43 Francisco Mancebo Perez Garmin-Sharp + 15'20
44 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Crelan - Euphony s.t.
45 Javier Moreno Bazan BMC Racing Team s.t.
46 Janez Brajkovic BMC Racing Team s.t.
47 Thomas De Gendt Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
48 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
49 Stefano Pirazzi Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
50 José Herrada Lopez Orica - GreenEDGE + 16'58
51 Rafael Valls Ferri Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
52 David Belda Garcia CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 18'07
53 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
54 Lars Petter Nordhaug Radioshack - Leopard + 18'19
55 Alexandr Kolobnev Sky ProCycling s.t.
56 Matteo Montaguti Lampre - Merida s.t.
57 Chris Anker Sørensen Sky ProCycling s.t.
58 Nicolas Edet Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
59 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Astana Pro Team s.t.
60 Bob Jungels Garmin-Sharp s.t.
61 Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
62 Lieuwe Westra Sky ProCycling s.t.
63 Juan José Cobo Acebo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
64 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
65 Eros Capecchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
66 Romain Sicard Astana Pro Team + 19'52
67 Valerio Agnoli Lotto - Belisol s.t.
68 Jan Polanc Garmin-Sharp + 20'57
69 Arnold Jeannesson Crelan - Euphony s.t.
70 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
71 Jonathan Hivert CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
72 Johann Tschopp Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
73 Fabio Felline Garmin-Sharp s.t.
74 Peter Stetina Garmin-Sharp s.t.
75 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Crelan - Euphony s.t.
76 Cameron Meyer Katusha Team s.t.
77 Ivan Santaromita Katusha Team s.t.
78 Brent Bookwalter Katusha Team s.t.
79 Joey Rosskopf OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
80 Philip Gaimon OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
81 Marco Marcato Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
82 Ruben Fernandez Andujar Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
83 David Arroyo Duran Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
84 Gianluca Brambilla Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
85 Kristijan Durasek Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
86 Enrico Barbin Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
87 Luca Paolini Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 23'03
88 Heinrich Haussler Lampre - Merida s.t.
89 Alexei Tsatevich Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
90 Martin Elmiger Blanco Pro Cycling + 23'33
91 Kristof Vandewalle Katusha Team s.t.
92 Kris Boeckmans Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
93 Moreno Moser Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
94 Andrea Palini Lampre - Merida s.t.
95 Davide Appollonio Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
96 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida s.t.
97 Michael Hepburn BMC Racing Team s.t.
98 Diego Rosa Orica - GreenEDGE + 24'26
99 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 24'34
100 Manuel Belletti Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
101 Alexis Gougeard Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
102 Svein Tuft CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
103 Andriy Grivko Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
104 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team s.t.
105 Bruno Manuel Silva Pires Garmin-Sharp + 26'35
106 Omar Fraile Matarranz Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
107 Manuele Boaro Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
108 Steele Von Hoff OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
109 Edward Theuns Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
110 Jesse Sergent Astana Pro Team s.t.
111 Nikias Arndt Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
112 Roberto Ferrari CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
113 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
114 Daniel Oss Movistar Team s.t.
115 Jasper Stuyven Garmin-Sharp s.t.
116 Lawson Craddock Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
117 Wouter Wippert OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
118 Maciej Bodnar OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
119 Caleb Ewan Lotto - Belisol s.t.
120 David Cimolai Astana Pro Team + 27'49
121 Matteo Pelucchi Lotto - Belisol + 28'38
122 Oscar Gatto Crelan - Euphony s.t.
123 Antoine Demoitié Lotto - Belisol s.t.
124 Rick Zabel Garmin-Sharp s.t.
125 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony s.t.
126 Alessandro Petacchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
127 Sven Erik Bystrøm Lotto - Belisol s.t.
128 Kevin Reza Movistar Team s.t.
129 Andrea Guardini CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
130 Nicola Ruffoni Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
131 Stefan Küng Lotto - Belisol s.t.
132 Mark Renshaw Lotto - Belisol s.t.
133 Rasmus Christian Quaade CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
134 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
135 Zico Waeytens Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
136 Anton Vorobyev Cannondale Pro Cycling + 30'52
137 Alex Dowsett Lampre - Merida + 32'28
GERAL : 1 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 63h09'07
2 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling + 24
3 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE + 1'05
4 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team + 2'16
5 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling + 3'09
6 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team + 4'08
7 Gustavo César Veloso BMC Racing Team + 5'31
8 Tanel Kangert Radioshack - Leopard + 6'09
9 Robert Gesink Crelan - Euphony + 6'20
10 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling + 7'07
11 Chris Horner BMC Racing Team + 7'21
12 Igor Anton Hernandez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 7'35
13 Delio Fernández Cruz Lampre - Merida + 7'48
14 Pierre Latour Euskaltel Euskadi + 8'14
15 Michele Scarponi Katusha Team + 8'19
16 Enrico Battaglin Lampre - Merida + 8'43
17 Ivan Basso Sky ProCycling + 11'07
18 Giovanni Visconti Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 11'16
19 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 12'08
20 Pieter Weening Katusha Team + 23'57
21 David Belda Garcia CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 25'20
22 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Crelan - Euphony + 25'44
23 Amets Txurruka Ansola Sky ProCycling + 26'16
24 David López García Astana Pro Team + 27'07
25 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Cannondale Pro Cycling + 27'20
26 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Blanco Pro Cycling + 27'22
27 Francisco Mancebo Perez Garmin-Sharp + 28'06
28 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 28'09
29 Stefano Pirazzi Blanco Pro Cycling + 28'41
30 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Movistar Team + 28'59
31 Mikael Chérel Astana Pro Team + 29'17
32 Rafael Valls Ferri Euskaltel Euskadi + 30'02
33 Dominik Nerz Movistar Team + 30'16
34 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Katusha Team + 32'06
35 Javier Moreno Bazan BMC Racing Team + 34'14
36 Maxime Monfort Movistar Team + 35'48
37 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Astana Pro Team + 35'56
38 Janez Brajkovic BMC Racing Team + 38'39
39 Alexandre Geniez Orica - GreenEDGE + 42'42
40 Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 43'06
41 Robert Power Crelan - Euphony + 46'15
42 Pierrick Fédrigo Radioshack - Leopard + 46'43
43 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Orica - GreenEDGE + 49'04
44 Kenny Elissonde OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 50'26
45 José Herrada Lopez Orica - GreenEDGE + 51'39
46 Jérôme Coppel Lampre - Merida + 52'30
47 Silvio Herklotz Euskaltel Euskadi + 53'11
48 Juan José Cobo Acebo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1h05'43
49 Paolo Tiralongo Sky ProCycling + 1h08'00
50 Matteo Montaguti Lampre - Merida + 1h08'14
51 Enrico Barbin Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1h08'25
52 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Radioshack - Leopard + 1h09'02
53 Daniel Ricardo Diaz CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 1h10'42
54 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Crelan - Euphony + 1h10'49
55 Thomas De Gendt Radioshack - Leopard + 1h10'53
56 Diego Rosa Orica - GreenEDGE + 1h11'18
57 Jonathan Hivert CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 1h13'46
58 David Arroyo Duran Blanco Pro Cycling + 1h14'52
59 Johann Tschopp Euskaltel Euskadi + 1h15'48
60 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1h16'27
61 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Euskaltel Euskadi + 1h17'52
62 Arnold Jeannesson Crelan - Euphony + 1h18'19
63 Kanstantsin Siutsou BMC Racing Team + 1h18'57
64 Lars Petter Nordhaug Radioshack - Leopard + 1h20'36
65 Alexis Gougeard Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1h21'48
66 Philip Gaimon OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h21'53
67 Serge Pauwels Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1h22'34
68 Nicolas Edet Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
69 Luca Paolini Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1h23'19
70 Ivan Santaromita Katusha Team + 1h23'30
71 Kristijan Durasek Blanco Pro Cycling + 1h26'30
72 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team + 1h27'18
73 Marco Marcato Euskaltel Euskadi + 1h28'56
74 Moreno Moser Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1h29'09
75 Joey Rosskopf OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h29'52
76 Cameron Meyer Katusha Team + 1h32'10
77 Gianluca Brambilla Radioshack - Leopard + 1h34'05
78 Kevin Reza Movistar Team + 1h35'06
79 Martin Elmiger Blanco Pro Cycling + 1h36'03
80 Brent Bookwalter Katusha Team + 1h38'51
81 Manuel Belletti Blanco Pro Cycling + 1h39'49
82 Omar Fraile Matarranz Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 1h41'08
83 Alexandr Kolobnev Sky ProCycling + 1h41'24
84 Christophe Riblon Sky ProCycling + 1h42'29
85 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 1h44'03
86 Daniel Oss Movistar Team + 1h44'25
87 Eros Capecchi BMC Racing Team + 1h44'44
88 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h44'48
89 Brice Feillu Lotto - Belisol + 1h44'50
90 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida + 1h44'58
91 Andriy Grivko Orica - GreenEDGE + 1h46'40
92 Romain Sicard Astana Pro Team + 1h46'54
93 Steele Von Hoff OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h47'09
94 Kristof Vandewalle Katusha Team + 1h48'26
95 Oscar Gatto Crelan - Euphony + 1h49'25
96 Lawson Craddock Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 1h53'46
97 Nikias Arndt Orica - GreenEDGE + 1h53'53
98 Lieuwe Westra Sky ProCycling + 2h00'25
99 Bob Jungels Garmin-Sharp + 2h01'01
100 Ruben Fernandez Andujar Euskaltel Euskadi + 2h05'03
101 Fabio Felline Garmin-Sharp + 2h05'15
102 Davide Appollonio Radioshack - Leopard + 2h06'17
103 Chris Anker Sørensen Sky ProCycling + 2h17'00
104 Alex Dowsett Lampre - Merida + 2h24'09
105 Heinrich Haussler Lampre - Merida + 2h24'12
106 Michael Hepburn BMC Racing Team + 2h31'23
107 Jan Polanc Garmin-Sharp + 2h33'14
108 Peter Stetina Garmin-Sharp + 2h33'45
109 Anton Vorobyev Cannondale Pro Cycling + 2h34'15
110 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel Euskadi + 2h35'39
111 Roberto Ferrari CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 2h37'58
112 Bruno Manuel Silva Pires Garmin-Sharp + 2h39'28
113 Manuele Boaro Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 2h40'43
114 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Cannondale Pro Cycling + 2h42'42
115 Valerio Agnoli Lotto - Belisol + 2h45'14
116 Kris Boeckmans Blanco Pro Cycling + 2h47'58
117 David Cimolai Astana Pro Team + 2h48'50
118 Maciej Bodnar OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 2h49'25
119 Zico Waeytens Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 2h50'29
120 Alexei Tsatevich Orica - GreenEDGE + 2h51'02
121 Andrea Palini Lampre - Merida + 2h51'16
122 Jasper Stuyven Garmin-Sharp + 2h51'26
123 Edward Theuns Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 2h54'24
124 Jesse Sergent Astana Pro Team + 2h54'55
125 Alessandro Petacchi Astana Pro Team + 2h57'02
126 Wouter Wippert OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 2h57'07
127 Caleb Ewan Lotto - Belisol + 2h59'06
128 Sven Erik Bystrøm Lotto - Belisol + 3h05'29
129 Svein Tuft CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 3h05'32
130 Matteo Pelucchi Lotto - Belisol + 3h05'51
131 Antoine Demoitié Lotto - Belisol + 3h08'49
132 Rasmus Christian Quaade CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 3h08'54
133 Nicola Ruffoni Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 3h12'33
134 Rick Zabel Garmin-Sharp + 3h14'04
135 Stefan Küng Lotto - Belisol + 3h19'34
136 Andrea Guardini CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 3h20'58
137 Mark Renshaw Lotto - Belisol + 3h27'43
PONTOS : 1 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE 140
2 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling 128
3 Igor Anton Hernandez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 124
4 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team 93
5 Delio Fernández Cruz Lampre - Merida 85
6 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling 77
7 Kris Boeckmans Blanco Pro Cycling 73
8 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Cannondale Pro Cycling 73
9 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 71
10 Fabio Felline Garmin-Sharp 69
11 Edward Theuns Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 67
12 Robert Gesink Crelan - Euphony 62
13 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CCC Polsat - Polkowice 55
14 Gustavo César Veloso BMC Racing Team 49
15 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling 49
16 Enrico Battaglin Lampre - Merida 39
17 Caleb Ewan Lotto - Belisol 38
18 Matteo Pelucchi Lotto - Belisol 37
19 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team 35
20 David Belda Garcia CCC Polsat - Polkowice 33
21 Chris Horner BMC Racing Team 32
22 Tanel Kangert Radioshack - Leopard 30
23 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Orica - GreenEDGE 29
24 Alexei Tsatevich Orica - GreenEDGE 27
25 Andrea Palini Lampre - Merida 26
26 Giovanni Visconti Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 23
27 Robert Power Crelan - Euphony 22
28 Ivan Basso Sky ProCycling 21
29 Lawson Craddock Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 21
30 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team 20
31 Wouter Wippert OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 19
32 Daniel Ricardo Diaz CCC Polsat - Polkowice 16
33 Brice Feillu Lotto - Belisol 16
34 Davide Appollonio Radioshack - Leopard 16
35 Daniel Oss Movistar Team 15
36 Francisco Mancebo Perez Garmin-Sharp 14
37 David López García Astana Pro Team 14
38 Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 14
39 Enrico Barbin Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 14
40 David Cimolai Astana Pro Team 14
41 Pierre Latour Euskaltel Euskadi 13
42 Michele Scarponi Katusha Team 13
43 Kenny Elissonde OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 13
44 Arnold Jeannesson Crelan - Euphony 13
45 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony 13
46 Roberto Ferrari CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13
47 Maxime Monfort Movistar Team 12
48 Ivan Santaromita Katusha Team 11
49 Stefano Pirazzi Blanco Pro Cycling 11
50 Amets Txurruka Ansola Sky ProCycling 9
51 Alexandre Geniez Orica - GreenEDGE 9
52 Matteo Montaguti Lampre - Merida 9
53 Nicola Ruffoni Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 9
54 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Crelan - Euphony 8
55 Pierrick Fédrigo Radioshack - Leopard 8
56 Manuel Belletti Blanco Pro Cycling 8
57 Jérôme Coppel Lampre - Merida 7
58 Lars Petter Nordhaug Radioshack - Leopard 7
59 Serge Pauwels Cannondale Pro Cycling 7
60 Pieter Weening Katusha Team 6
61 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Radioshack - Leopard 6
62 Paolo Tiralongo Sky ProCycling 5
63 Martin Elmiger Blanco Pro Cycling 5
64 Bob Jungels Garmin-Sharp 5
65 Ruben Fernandez Andujar Euskaltel Euskadi 5
66 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team 4
67 Silvio Herklotz Euskaltel Euskadi 4
68 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Euskaltel Euskadi 4
69 Kanstantsin Siutsou BMC Racing Team 4
70 Omar Fraile Matarranz Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
71 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida 4
72 Chris Anker Sørensen Sky ProCycling 4
73 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Blanco Pro Cycling 3
74 Marco Marcato Euskaltel Euskadi 3
75 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Movistar Team 2
76 Mikael Chérel Astana Pro Team 2
77 Janez Brajkovic BMC Racing Team 2
78 Oscar Gatto Crelan - Euphony 2
79 Manuele Boaro Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 2
80 Andrea Guardini CCC Polsat - Polkowice 2
81 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Astana Pro Team 1
82 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1
83 Joey Rosskopf OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 1
84 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 1
85 Lieuwe Westra Sky ProCycling 1
86 Antoine Demoitié Lotto - Belisol 1
MONTANHA : 1 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling 78
2 Omar Fraile Matarranz Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 49
3 Ivan Santaromita Katusha Team 40
4 Maxime Monfort Movistar Team 39
5 Pierrick Fédrigo Radioshack - Leopard 38
6 Daniel Ricardo Diaz CCC Polsat - Polkowice 38
7 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE 36
8 Delio Fernández Cruz Lampre - Merida 35
9 Mikael Chérel Astana Pro Team 35
10 Giovanni Visconti Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 34
11 Igor Anton Hernandez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 33
12 Brice Feillu Lotto - Belisol 33
13 Ivan Basso Sky ProCycling 32
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 31
15 Janez Brajkovic BMC Racing Team 31
16 Robert Power Crelan - Euphony 31
17 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team 28
18 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CCC Polsat - Polkowice 28
19 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team 27
20 Silvio Herklotz Euskaltel Euskadi 27
21 Joey Rosskopf OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 25
22 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling 22
23 Paolo Tiralongo Sky ProCycling 22
24 Alexis Gougeard Cannondale Pro Cycling 21
25 Ruben Fernandez Andujar Euskaltel Euskadi 20
26 Oscar Gatto Crelan - Euphony 19
27 Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 18
28 Kenny Elissonde OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 18
29 Chris Anker Sørensen Sky ProCycling 15
30 David López García Astana Pro Team 14
31 David Belda Garcia CCC Polsat - Polkowice 12
32 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling 11
33 Svein Tuft CCC Polsat - Polkowice 11
34 Gustavo César Veloso BMC Racing Team 10
35 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team 10
36 Enrico Barbin Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 9
37 Robert Gesink Crelan - Euphony 8
38 Lawson Craddock Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
39 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Orica - GreenEDGE 6
40 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Radioshack - Leopard 6
41 Lars Petter Nordhaug Radioshack - Leopard 6
42 Nicolas Edet Radioshack - Leopard 6
43 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida 6
44 Fabio Felline Garmin-Sharp 6
45 Francisco Mancebo Perez Garmin-Sharp 5
46 David Arroyo Duran Blanco Pro Cycling 5
47 Bob Jungels Garmin-Sharp 5
48 Marco Marcato Euskaltel Euskadi 4
49 Zico Waeytens Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
50 Antoine Demoitié Lotto - Belisol 3
51 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Astana Pro Team 2
52 Javier Moreno Bazan BMC Racing Team 2
53 Arnold Jeannesson Crelan - Euphony 2
54 Martin Elmiger Blanco Pro Cycling 2
55 Manuele Boaro Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 2
56 Kris Boeckmans Blanco Pro Cycling 2
57 Michele Scarponi Katusha Team 1
58 Juan José Cobo Acebo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1
59 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1
60 Serge Pauwels Cannondale Pro Cycling 1
61 Valerio Agnoli Lotto - Belisol 1
JOVENS : 1 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling 63h09'31
2 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE + 41
3 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team + 1'52
4 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling + 2'45
5 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team + 3'44
6 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling + 6'43
7 Pierre Latour Euskaltel Euskadi + 7'50
8 Enrico Battaglin Lampre - Merida + 8'19
9 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 27'45
10 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Movistar Team + 28'35
EQUIPAS : 1 Katusha Team 188h47'00
2 Sky ProCycling + 6'15
3 BMC Racing Team + 8'55
4 Movistar Team + 9'51
5 Lampre - Merida + 17'10
6 Blanco Pro Cycling + 22'39
7 Crelan - Euphony + 24'55
8 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 28'19
9 Astana Pro Team + 39'12
10 Euskaltel Euskadi + 48'45
11 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 50'18
12 Orica - GreenEDGE + 54'39
13 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 57'33
14 Radioshack - Leopard + 1h11'24
15 OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h34'31
16 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 2h05'26
17 Garmin-Sharp + 3h37'08
18 Lotto - Belisol + 6h42'31