TINKOFF - SAXO1 MAJKA Rafal
2 BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander
3 KISERLOVSKI Robert
4 PETROV Evgeni
5 PIRES Bruno
6 POLJANSKI Pawel
7 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
8 ZAUGG Oliver
BMC RACING TEAM11 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
12 GILBERT Philippe
13 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
14 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
15 BOOKWALTER Brent
16 DENNIS Rohan
17 ROSSKOPF Joey
18 STETINA Peter
TEAM SKY21 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel
22 DEIGNAN Philip
23 KIRYIENKA Vasil
24 LOPEZ GARCIA David
25 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
26 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
27 SWIFT Ben
28 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
MOVISTAR TEAM31 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
32 ANACONA Winner Anrew
33 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
34 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
35 HERRADA LOPEZ José
36 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
37 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
38 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN41 DUMOULIN Tom
42 CRADDOCK Lawson
43 FAIRLY Caleb
44 FROHLINGER Johannes
45 GESCHKE Simon
46 HUPOND Thierry
47 JONES Carter
48 OLIVIER Daan
AG2R LA MONDIALE51 PERAUD Jean Christophe
52 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
53 BÉRARD Julien
54 DUPONT Hubert
55 MONTAGUTI Matteo
56 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
57 RIBLON Christophe
58 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
ORICA GREENEDGE61 ALBASINI Michael
62 GERRANS Simon
63 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
64 IMPEY Daryl
65 MATTHEWS Michael
66 WEENING Pieter
67 YATES Adam
68 YATES Simon
IAM CYCLING71 COPPEL Jerome
72 CHEVRIER Clement
73 DEGAND Thomas
74 DENIFL Stefan
75 LANG Pirmin
76 REICHENBACH Sébastien
77 TANNER David
78 WARBASSE Larry
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO81 GESINK Robert
82 BENNETT George
83 BULGAC Brian
84 DE WEERT Kevin
85 LINDEMAN Bertjan
86 MARTENS Paul
87 ROOSEN Timo
88 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
ASTANA PRO TEAM91 LANDA MEANA Mikel
92 SCARPONI Michele
93 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
94 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
95 LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan
96 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
97 TAARAMAE Rein
98 WESTRA Lieuwe
LOTTO - SOUDAL101 GALLOPIN Tony
102 MONFORT Maxime
103 DE CLERCQ Bart
104 LIGTHART Pim
105 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
106 VANENDERT Dennis
107 VANENDERT Jelle
108 WELLENS Tim
ETIXX - QUICK STEP111 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
112 MARTIN Tony
113 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
114 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
115 GOLAS Michal
116 MEERSMAN Gianni
117 VAKOC Petr
118 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
TEAM KATUSHA121 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
122 SPILAK Simon
123 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
124 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
125 BELKOV Maxim
126 LAGUTIN Sergey
127 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
128 ZAKARIN Ilnur
LAMPRE - MERIDA131 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
132 BONO Matteo
133 CATTANEO Mattia
134 CONTI Valerio
135 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
136 POLANC Jan
137 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
138 ULISSI Diego
FDJ141 PINOT Thibaut
142 ELISSONDE Kenny
143 JEANNESSON Arnold
144 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
145 MOUREY Francis
146 REZA Kevin
147 ROY Jérémy
148 VEIKKANEN Jussi
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN151 TALANSKY Andrew
152 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
153 ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis
154 BROWN Nathan
155 CARDOSO André
156 DANIELSON Tom
157 FORMOLO Davide
158 MOHORIC Matej
TREK FACTORY RACING161 MOLLEMA Bauke
162 SCHLECK Frank
163 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
164 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
165 BUSCHE Matthew
166 DIDIER Laurent
167 FELLINE Fabio
168 JUNGELS Bob
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA171 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
172 ARROYO DURAN David
173 BILBAO Pello
174 CARTHY Hugh
175 FERRARI Fabricio
176 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
177 MADRAZO Ángel
178 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS181 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
182 SIMON Julien
183 BAGOT Yohan
184 CHAINEL Steve
185 EDET Nicolas
186 HARDY Romain
187 MOLARD Rudy
188 ROSSETTO Stéphane