8ª ETAPA : 1 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling 4h39'46
2 Igor Anton Hernandez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 51
3 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team + 1'05
4 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1'13
5 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE + 1'27
6 Robert Gesink Crelan - Euphony s.t.
7 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling s.t.
8 Gustavo César Veloso BMC Racing Team s.t.
9 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team s.t.
10 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
11 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Crelan - Euphony + 1'53
12 David Belda Garcia CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
13 Pierre Latour Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
14 Tanel Kangert Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
15 Chris Horner BMC Racing Team s.t.
16 Enrico Battaglin Lampre - Merida + 2'24
17 Delio Fernández Cruz Lampre - Merida + 3'00
18 Giovanni Visconti Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 3'19
19 Rafael Valls Ferri Euskaltel Euskadi + 3'30
20 Bob Jungels Garmin-Sharp s.t.
21 Ivan Basso Sky ProCycling + 3'41
22 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
23 Dominik Nerz Movistar Team s.t.
24 Michele Scarponi Katusha Team s.t.
25 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Katusha Team s.t.
26 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
27 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
28 Francisco Mancebo Perez Garmin-Sharp s.t.
29 Amets Txurruka Ansola Sky ProCycling s.t.
30 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Movistar Team + 4'34
31 Paolo Tiralongo Sky ProCycling s.t.
32 Kanstantsin Siutsou BMC Racing Team s.t.
33 José Herrada Lopez Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
34 Juan José Cobo Acebo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
35 Ivan Santaromita Katusha Team s.t.
36 Javier Moreno Bazan BMC Racing Team s.t.
37 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Astana Pro Team s.t.
38 Jérôme Coppel Lampre - Merida s.t.
39 Alexandre Geniez Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
40 Nicolas Edet Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
41 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
42 Johann Tschopp Euskaltel Euskadi + 5'06
43 Serge Pauwels Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
44 Janez Brajkovic BMC Racing Team s.t.
45 Maxime Monfort Movistar Team s.t.
46 Enrico Gasparotto Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 5'53
47 Omar Fraile Matarranz Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 6'01
48 Pieter Weening Katusha Team + 6'29
49 David López García Astana Pro Team s.t.
50 Romain Sicard Astana Pro Team s.t.
51 Thomas De Gendt Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
52 Stefano Pirazzi Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
53 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team s.t.
54 Robert Power Crelan - Euphony s.t.
55 Mikael Chérel Astana Pro Team s.t.
56 Steve Morabito Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
57 Christophe Riblon Sky ProCycling s.t.
58 Diego Rosa Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
59 Eros Capecchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
60 Silvio Herklotz Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
61 Gianluca Brambilla Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
62 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Radioshack - Leopard + 7'44
63 Andriy Grivko Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
64 Lars Petter Nordhaug Radioshack - Leopard + 9'19
65 Chris Anker Sørensen Sky ProCycling s.t.
66 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Movistar Team s.t.
67 Matteo Montaguti Lampre - Merida s.t.
68 Pierrick Fédrigo Radioshack - Leopard + 11'56
69 Cameron Meyer Katusha Team + 12'03
70 Arnold Jeannesson Crelan - Euphony s.t.
71 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
72 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Crelan - Euphony s.t.
73 Marco Marcato Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
74 Heinrich Haussler Lampre - Merida s.t.
75 Manuele Boaro Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
76 Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 12'38
77 David Arroyo Duran Blanco Pro Cycling + 12'56
78 Kenny Elissonde OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
79 Philip Gaimon OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 13'17
80 Joey Rosskopf OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
81 Gregory Henderson BMC Racing Team + 13'49
82 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 14'04
83 Kristijan Durasek Blanco Pro Cycling + 14'23
84 Enrico Barbin Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
85 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 14'32
86 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
87 Mirko Selvaggi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
88 Moreno Moser Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
89 Manuel Belletti Blanco Pro Cycling + 15'02
90 Steele Von Hoff OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
91 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel Euskadi + 15'43
92 Kristof Vandewalle Katusha Team s.t.
93 Michael Hepburn BMC Racing Team + 15'53
94 Zico Waeytens Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
95 Alexandr Kolobnev Sky ProCycling + 16'20
96 Lawson Craddock Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
97 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team + 18'11
98 Peter Stetina Garmin-Sharp + 18'32
99 Fabio Felline Garmin-Sharp s.t.
100 Bruno Manuel Silva Pires Garmin-Sharp + 18'52
101 Kevin Reza Movistar Team + 19'25
102 Valerio Agnoli Lotto - Belisol + 19'47
103 Daniel Ricardo Diaz CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
104 Jan Polanc Garmin-Sharp + 20'42
105 Daniel Oss Movistar Team s.t.
106 Jonathan Hivert CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
107 Lieuwe Westra Sky ProCycling s.t.
108 Brice Feillu Lotto - Belisol s.t.
109 Martin Elmiger Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
110 Brent Bookwalter Katusha Team s.t.
111 Ruben Fernandez Andujar Euskaltel Euskadi s.t.
112 Jesse Sergent Astana Pro Team s.t.
113 Svein Tuft CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
114 Jasper Stuyven Garmin-Sharp s.t.
115 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Cannondale Pro Cycling + 21'29
116 Alexis Gougeard Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
117 Edward Theuns Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
118 Luca Paolini Vini Fantini - Selle Italia s.t.
119 Davide Appollonio Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
120 Matteo Pelucchi Lotto - Belisol s.t.
121 Nicola Ruffoni Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
122 Anton Vorobyev Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
123 Stefan Küng Lotto - Belisol s.t.
124 Alessandro Petacchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
125 Antoine Demoitié Lotto - Belisol s.t.
126 Alex Dowsett Lampre - Merida s.t.
127 Roberto Ferrari CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
128 Alexei Tsatevich Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
129 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida s.t.
130 Rasmus Christian Quaade CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
131 Rick Zabel Garmin-Sharp s.t.
132 Nikias Arndt Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
133 Kris Boeckmans Blanco Pro Cycling s.t.
134 Andrea Palini Lampre - Merida s.t.
135 David Cimolai Astana Pro Team s.t.
136 Wouter Wippert OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
137 Andrea Guardini CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
138 Caleb Ewan Lotto - Belisol s.t.
139 Mark Renshaw Lotto - Belisol s.t.
140 Sven Erik Bystrøm Lotto - Belisol s.t.
141 Oscar Gatto Crelan - Euphony s.t.
142 Maciej Bodnar OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team s.t.
143 Rubén Plaza Molina Cannondale Pro Cycling + 23'41
GERAL : 1 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling 32h05'02
2 Igor Anton Hernandez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 50
3 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team + 1'12
4 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE + 1'15
5 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1'21
6 Gustavo César Veloso BMC Racing Team + 1'56
7 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1'59
8 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling + 2'08
9 Robert Gesink Crelan - Euphony + 2'18
10 Chris Horner BMC Racing Team + 2'47
11 Enrico Battaglin Lampre - Merida + 3'00
12 Tanel Kangert Radioshack - Leopard s.t.
13 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team + 3'06
14 Delio Fernández Cruz Lampre - Merida + 3'44
15 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Crelan - Euphony + 3'45
16 David Belda Garcia CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 3'51
17 Pierre Latour Euskaltel Euskadi + 3'53
18 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Cannondale Pro Cycling + 4'14
19 Amets Txurruka Ansola Sky ProCycling + 4'30
20 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Orica - GreenEDGE + 5'00
21 Dominik Nerz Movistar Team + 5'14
22 Michele Scarponi Katusha Team + 5'20
23 Giovanni Visconti Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 5'22
24 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Blanco Pro Cycling + 5'27
25 Enrico Gasparotto Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 5'38
26 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Katusha Team + 6'06
27 Rafael Valls Ferri Euskaltel Euskadi + 6'39
28 Francisco Mancebo Perez Garmin-Sharp + 6'44
29 Pieter Weening Katusha Team + 6'49
30 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CCC Polsat - Polkowice s.t.
31 Javier Moreno Bazan BMC Racing Team + 7'14
32 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Movistar Team + 7'16
33 Stefano Pirazzi Blanco Pro Cycling + 7'22
34 José Herrada Lopez Orica - GreenEDGE + 7'35
35 Alexandre Geniez Orica - GreenEDGE + 7'38
36 Ivan Basso Sky ProCycling + 9'01
37 Mikael Chérel Astana Pro Team + 9'42
38 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Astana Pro Team + 9'48
39 Robert Power Crelan - Euphony + 9'51
40 Diego Rosa Orica - GreenEDGE + 10'34
41 David López García Astana Pro Team + 11'07
42 Janez Brajkovic BMC Racing Team + 11'27
43 Silvio Herklotz Euskaltel Euskadi + 11'35
44 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 12'21
45 Pierrick Fédrigo Radioshack - Leopard + 15'05
46 Thomas De Gendt Radioshack - Leopard + 16'32
47 Johann Tschopp Euskaltel Euskadi + 18'04
48 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Crelan - Euphony + 18'46
49 Nicolas Edet Radioshack - Leopard + 20'39
50 Steve Morabito Cannondale Pro Cycling + 21'09
51 Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 21'18
52 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Radioshack - Leopard + 22'20
53 Lars Petter Nordhaug Radioshack - Leopard + 23'17
54 Enrico Barbin Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 23'18
55 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Euskaltel Euskadi + 23'30
56 Jonathan Hivert CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 23'36
57 Juan José Cobo Acebo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 24'26
58 Rubén Plaza Molina Cannondale Pro Cycling + 25'09
59 Maxime Monfort Movistar Team + 25'15
60 Kenny Elissonde OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 25'39
61 Jérôme Coppel Lampre - Merida + 27'05
62 Matteo Montaguti Lampre - Merida + 28'14
63 Marco Marcato Euskaltel Euskadi + 29'00
64 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 29'41
65 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Movistar Team + 30'31
66 Arnold Jeannesson Crelan - Euphony + 32'34
67 Moreno Moser Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 33'19
68 Joey Rosskopf OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 33'35
69 Cameron Meyer Katusha Team + 34'07
70 Luca Paolini Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 34'22
71 Kanstantsin Siutsou BMC Racing Team + 35'01
72 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team + 35'18
73 Gianluca Brambilla Radioshack - Leopard + 35'34
74 Oscar Gatto Crelan - Euphony + 35'40
75 David Arroyo Duran Blanco Pro Cycling + 35'46
76 Paolo Tiralongo Sky ProCycling + 35'50
77 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 36'14
78 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida + 36'33
79 Manuel Belletti Blanco Pro Cycling + 36'41
80 Ivan Santaromita Katusha Team + 36'44
81 Philip Gaimon OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 36'49
82 Mirko Selvaggi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 37'16
83 Serge Pauwels Cannondale Pro Cycling + 37'33
84 Andriy Grivko Orica - GreenEDGE + 37'51
85 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 38'29
86 Daniel Ricardo Diaz CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 38'40
87 Kevin Reza Movistar Team + 39'05
88 Kristof Vandewalle Katusha Team + 39'41
89 Kristijan Durasek Blanco Pro Cycling + 40'19
90 Daniel Oss Movistar Team + 40'41
91 Alexis Gougeard Cannondale Pro Cycling + 40'49
92 Brent Bookwalter Katusha Team + 40'52
93 Martin Elmiger Blanco Pro Cycling + 42'06
94 Steele Von Hoff OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 43'07
95 Alexandr Kolobnev Sky ProCycling + 47'29
96 Nikias Arndt Orica - GreenEDGE + 48'30
97 Romain Sicard Astana Pro Team + 51'15
98 Omar Fraile Matarranz Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 52'00
99 Eros Capecchi BMC Racing Team + 54'03
100 Christophe Riblon Sky ProCycling + 56'32
101 Davide Appollonio Radioshack - Leopard + 56'44
102 Fabio Felline Garmin-Sharp + 58'06
103 Lawson Craddock Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 1h02'11
104 Alex Dowsett Lampre - Merida + 1h02'49
105 Ruben Fernandez Andujar Euskaltel Euskadi + 1h05'30
106 Anton Vorobyev Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1h09'19
107 Brice Feillu Lotto - Belisol + 1h10'13
108 Lieuwe Westra Sky ProCycling + 1h10'42
109 Heinrich Haussler Lampre - Merida + 1h12'41
110 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel Euskadi + 1h16'55
111 Roberto Ferrari CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 1h22'40
112 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1h25'04
113 Bob Jungels Garmin-Sharp + 1h25'55
114 Gregory Henderson BMC Racing Team + 1h26'14
115 Michael Hepburn BMC Racing Team + 1h26'48
116 Manuele Boaro Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 1h28'58
117 Chris Anker Sørensen Sky ProCycling + 1h31'37
118 David Cimolai Astana Pro Team + 1h32'27
119 Maciej Bodnar OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h32'28
120 Zico Waeytens Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 1h32'53
121 Peter Stetina Garmin-Sharp + 1h35'32
122 Bruno Manuel Silva Pires Garmin-Sharp + 1h36'02
123 Jan Polanc Garmin-Sharp + 1h36'58
124 Jasper Stuyven Garmin-Sharp + 1h37'50
125 Edward Theuns Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 1h38'04
126 Andrea Palini Lampre - Merida + 1h38'26
127 Kris Boeckmans Blanco Pro Cycling + 1h38'34
128 Alexei Tsatevich Orica - GreenEDGE + 1h38'45
129 Matteo Pelucchi Lotto - Belisol + 1h38'52
130 Sven Erik Bystrøm Lotto - Belisol + 1h38'53
131 Wouter Wippert OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h41'07
132 Caleb Ewan Lotto - Belisol + 1h41'40
133 Antoine Demoitié Lotto - Belisol + 1h42'14
134 Valerio Agnoli Lotto - Belisol + 1h42'24
135 Alessandro Petacchi Astana Pro Team + 1h42'51
136 Jesse Sergent Astana Pro Team + 1h46'11
137 Svein Tuft CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 1h49'22
138 Rick Zabel Garmin-Sharp + 1h50'47
139 Stefan Küng Lotto - Belisol + 1h50'59
140 Nicola Ruffoni Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 1h51'03
141 Andrea Guardini CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 1h52'12
142 Rasmus Christian Quaade CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 1h52'29
143 Mark Renshaw Lotto - Belisol + 1h54'19
PONTOS : 1 Igor Anton Hernandez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 86
2 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE 82
3 Enrico Gasparotto Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 62
4 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team 55
5 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling 52
6 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling 49
7 Robert Gesink Crelan - Euphony 48
8 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Cannondale Pro Cycling 45
9 Edward Theuns Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 33
10 Delio Fernández Cruz Lampre - Merida 33
11 Fabio Felline Garmin-Sharp 32
12 Caleb Ewan Lotto - Belisol 32
13 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Orica - GreenEDGE 29
14 Gustavo César Veloso BMC Racing Team 27
15 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 25
16 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling 25
17 David Belda Garcia CCC Polsat - Polkowice 24
18 Kris Boeckmans Blanco Pro Cycling 23
19 Enrico Battaglin Lampre - Merida 21
20 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Movistar Team 20
21 Wouter Wippert OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 19
22 Alexei Tsatevich Orica - GreenEDGE 18
23 Tanel Kangert Radioshack - Leopard 15
24 David Cimolai Astana Pro Team 14
25 Enrico Barbin Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 12
26 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team 11
27 Brice Feillu Lotto - Belisol 10
28 Alexandre Geniez Orica - GreenEDGE 9
29 Matteo Montaguti Lampre - Merida 9
30 Andrea Palini Lampre - Merida 9
31 Matteo Pelucchi Lotto - Belisol 9
32 Nicola Ruffoni Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 9
33 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Crelan - Euphony 8
34 Daniel Oss Movistar Team 8
35 Stefano Pirazzi Blanco Pro Cycling 7
36 Serge Pauwels Cannondale Pro Cycling 7
37 Pieter Weening Katusha Team 6
38 Lars Petter Nordhaug Radioshack - Leopard 6
39 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Radioshack - Leopard 6
40 Martin Elmiger Blanco Pro Cycling 5
41 Amets Txurruka Ansola Sky ProCycling 4
42 Chris Horner BMC Racing Team 4
43 Pierre Latour Euskaltel Euskadi 4
44 Giovanni Visconti Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
45 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team 4
46 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Euskaltel Euskadi 4
47 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida 4
48 Kanstantsin Siutsou BMC Racing Team 4
49 Ruben Fernandez Andujar Euskaltel Euskadi 4
50 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Blanco Pro Cycling 3
51 Marco Marcato Euskaltel Euskadi 3
52 Manuel Belletti Blanco Pro Cycling 3
53 Roberto Ferrari CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
54 Ivan Santaromita Katusha Team 2
55 Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 2
56 Andrea Guardini CCC Polsat - Polkowice 2
57 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Astana Pro Team 1
58 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1
59 Paolo Tiralongo Sky ProCycling 1
MONTANHA : 1 Igor Anton Hernandez OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 28
2 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling 28
3 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE 20
4 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling 15
5 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team 14
6 Gustavo César Veloso BMC Racing Team 10
7 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling 10
8 Enrico Barbin Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 8
9 Enrico Gasparotto Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 6
10 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Orica - GreenEDGE 6
11 Robert Gesink Crelan - Euphony 6
12 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Radioshack - Leopard 6
13 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida 6
14 Nicolas Edet Radioshack - Leopard 6
15 Daniel Ricardo Diaz CCC Polsat - Polkowice 6
16 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team 4
17 Marco Marcato Euskaltel Euskadi 4
18 Ivan Santaromita Katusha Team 4
19 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 3
20 David Belda Garcia CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
21 Javier Moreno Bazan BMC Racing Team 2
22 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Astana Pro Team 2
23 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team 1
24 Juan José Cobo Acebo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1
25 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1
26 Paolo Tiralongo Sky ProCycling 1
27 Serge Pauwels Cannondale Pro Cycling 1
JOVENS : 1 Mikel Landa Meana Blanco Pro Cycling 32h05'02
2 Louis Meintjes Movistar Team + 1'12
3 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE + 1'15
4 Eduardo Sepulveda Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1'21
5 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves Sky ProCycling + 2'08
6 Enrico Battaglin Lampre - Merida + 3'00
7 Miguel Angel López Moreno Katusha Team + 3'06
8 Pierre Latour Euskaltel Euskadi + 3'53
9 Dominik Nerz Movistar Team + 5'14
10 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Movistar Team + 7'16
EQUIPAS : 1 BMC Racing Team 95h12'35
2 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 3
3 Katusha Team + 59
4 Movistar Team + 1'16
5 Blanco Pro Cycling + 1'26
6 Orica - GreenEDGE + 2'47
7 Crelan - Euphony + 3'13
8 Sky ProCycling + 4'04
9 Lampre - Merida + 4'07
10 Euskaltel Euskadi + 6'28
11 Radioshack - Leopard + 14'13
12 Astana Pro Team + 17'38
13 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 21'10
14 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 21'55
15 OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 47'08
16 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team + 51'49
17 Garmin-Sharp + 2h12'30
18 Lotto - Belisol + 4h13'46