16ª ETAPA : 1 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Geox-Afonso Team 1h13'38
2 Mikel Landa Meana Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45
3 Wilco Kelderman Etixx-Quickstep + 1'09
4 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Spotify Team + 1'43
5 Miguel Angel López Moreno FOX Sports + 1'53
6 Johan Esteban Cháves Rubio BLG Tableware + 2'00
7 Rui Alberto Faria Costa Évian + 2'20
8 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 2'22
9 Robert Gesink Team Europcar + 2'30
10 Tejay Van Garderen Trek s.t.
11 Richie Porte Festina Watches s.t.
12 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh Astana Pro Team + 2'45
13 Eduardo Sepulveda Valco Leiria-African Project + 3'05
14 Alberto Contador Velasco Mythic Rabobank + 3'18
15 Francisco Manuel Bongiorno Lotto-Soudal + 3'34
16 Rohan Dennis Trek + 3'48
17 Michal Kwiatkowski Lotto-Soudal + 4'08
18 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Team CSC + 4'09
19 Peter Kennaugh Liquigas + 4'43
20 Silvio Herklotz Astana Pro Team + 4'54
21 Ion Izagirre Insausti Valco Leiria-African Project + 5'07
22 Louis Meintjes Topsport Vlaanderen + 5'27
23 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo + 5'28
24 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'42
25 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski FOX Sports + 5'51
26 Diego Rosa Liquigas + 5'56
27 Tony Martin Astana Pro Team + 6'05
28 Ian Boswell Etixx-Quickstep + 6'11
29 Alexis Vuillermoz Liquigas + 6'18
30 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank + 6'25
31 Franco Pellizotti Geox-Afonso Team + 6'26
32 Ben Hermans Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 6'33
33 Ilnur Zakarin Festina Watches + 6'43
34 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Fassa Bortolo s.t.
35 Manuel Senni Lotto-Soudal + 6'44
36 Jean-Christophe Péraud Topsport Vlaanderen + 6'48
37 Dario Cataldo Valco Leiria-African Project + 6'50
38 Luca Chirico FOX Sports + 6'53
39 Stefano Agostini BLG Tableware + 7'02
40 Stefano Pirazzi Fassa Bortolo s.t.
41 Omar Fraile Matarranz Festina Watches + 7'06
42 Tiago José Pinto Machado Trek + 7'18
43 Simone Petilli BLG Tableware + 7'21
44 Mattia Cattaneo Valco Leiria-African Project + 7'22
45 Lachlan Morton BLG Tableware + 7'33
46 Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero Team Europcar + 7'36
47 Alessandro De Marchi Astana Pro Team + 7'37
48 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen + 7'41
49 Marc Goos Lotto-Soudal + 7'44
50 Serghei Tvetcov Lotto-Soudal + 7'45
51 Jan Hirt Team Europcar + 7'47
52 Bradley Wiggins Liquigas + 7'49
53 Amaro Manuel Antunes Évian + 7'55
54 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Liquigas + 7'57
55 Domenico Pozzovivo Fassa Bortolo + 8'04
56 Stefano Locatelli Trek + 8'05
57 Tanel Kangert Valco Leiria-African Project + 8'13
58 Alexandre Geniez Évian + 8'14
59 Andrea Manfredi Geox-Afonso Team + 8'15
60 Serge Pauwels Lotto-Soudal + 8'24
61 Matteo Rabottini Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'34
62 Ryder Hesjedal Topsport Vlaanderen + 8'35
63 Enrico Battaglin BLG Tableware + 8'37
64 Mathias Frank Trek + 8'41
65 Hugh Carthy Mythic Rabobank + 8'42
66 Jelle Vanendert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
67 Giacomo Nizzolo Team CSC + 8'47
68 Brent Bookwalter Trek + 8'48
69 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 8'52
70 Anton Vorobyev Lotto-Soudal + 8'54
71 Joonas Henttala Trek + 8'56
72 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Évian + 9'01
73 Sebastian Henao Gomez Mythic Rabobank + 9'03
74 Matteo Trentin Liquigas s.t.
75 Niccolò Bonifazio Katusha Team + 9'07
76 Sacha Modolo Fassa Bortolo + 9'10
77 Jay McCarthy FOX Sports + 9'11
78 Marc Soler Spotify Team + 9'12
79 Davide Rebellin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9'13
80 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez Liquigas + 9'14
81 André Greipel Etixx-Quickstep + 9'16
82 Sam Bennett Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
83 Leigh Howard Évian + 9'18
84 Luis León Sánchez Gil Team Korea s.t.
85 Gregor Mühlberger Festina Watches + 9'22
86 José Humberto Rujano Guillen Fassa Bortolo + 9'27
87 Damiano Cunego Valco Leiria-African Project + 9'30
88 André Fernando S.Martins Cardoso Évian s.t.
89 Søren Kragh Andersen Team CSC + 9'31
90 Stef Clement Astana Pro Team + 9'32
91 Luka Mezgec Valco Leiria-African Project + 9'34
92 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM + 9'35
93 Yauheni Hutarovich Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
94 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9'36
95 Julen Amezqueta Topsport Vlaanderen + 9'37
96 Elia Viviani Team Korea + 9'38
97 Tom Veelers Mythic Rabobank + 9'43
98 Dion Smith Team Korea + 9'46
99 Stefan Küng Spotify Team s.t.
100 Fredrik Strand Galta Spotify Team s.t.
101 Denis Galimzyanov Spotify Team + 9'47
102 Daniel Navarro Garcia Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
103 Tyler Magner Évian + 9'48
104 Stan Godrie Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
105 Rafael Ferreira Reis Team Europcar s.t.
106 Filippo Pozzato Fassa Bortolo s.t.
107 Jack Haig FOX Sports s.t.
108 Magnus Cort Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
109 Merijn Korevaar Mythic Rabobank s.t.
110 Jonas Ahlstrand Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
111 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain Geox-Afonso Team + 9'49
112 Joaquim Silva Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
113 John Anderson Rodríguez Salazar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9'50
114 Fabio Felline Fassa Bortolo s.t.
115 Matvey Mamykin BLG Tableware + 9'51
116 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre Team Europcar + 9'53
117 Daniel Hoelgaard Team Europcar + 9'54
118 Michael Svendgaard Mythic Rabobank s.t.
119 Roy Jans FOX Sports s.t.
120 Timo Roosen Valco Leiria-African Project + 9'56
121 Andzs Flaksis Team CSC + 9'57
122 Boris Vallée Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
123 Johnny Hoogerland Trek s.t.
124 Ben Swift Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
125 Joeri Stallaert FOX Sports + 9'58
126 Sylvain Chavanel Spotify Team + 9'59
127 Jack Beckinsale Etixx-Quickstep + 10'00
128 Muhamad Adiq Othman BLG Tableware + 10'01
129 Giovanni Carboni Katusha Team + 10'02
130 Tom Leezer Valco Leiria-African Project + 10'06
131 Marco Haller Lotto-Soudal + 10'08
132 César Andre Lima Fonte Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 10'10
133 Mathew Lipscomb Atletico de Viseu MM + 10'12
134 Michal Kolar Festina Watches + 10'13
135 Huget Laurent Spotify Team + 10'14
136 Rodrigo Contreras Trek s.t.
137 Matthias Møller Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep s.t.
138 Michel Kreder BLG Tableware + 10'15
139 Maxime Daniel Évian s.t.
140 Lennard Hofstede Katusha Team + 10'16
141 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
142 Toms Skujinš Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
143 Bruno Matos Sancho Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 10'18
144 Petter Schmidt Team CSC + 10'19
145 Carlos Daniel Pereira Carneiro Katusha Team + 10'20
146 Peter Nishikori Liquigas + 10'21
147 Maxime Le Montagner Festina Watches s.t.
148 Jaime Rosón García Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
149 Alberto Bettiol Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'22
150 Alexander Kamp Egested Team CSC + 10'23
151 Salvatore Puccio Liquigas + 10'25
152 Gary Kayibanda Katusha Team + 10'28
153 Lorenzo Rota Team Korea + 10'29
154 Vincenzo Albanese Team CSC + 10'30
155 Tyler Farrar Festina Watches s.t.
156 Jan Ghyselinck Team CSC + 10'33
157 Alex Frame Mythic Rabobank + 10'34
158 Meiyin Wang Festina Watches + 10'38
159 David Gaudu Geox-Afonso Team + 10'42
160 Nikita Umerbekov Astana Pro Team + 10'43
161 Jempy Drucker Team Korea s.t.
162 Neilson Powless Katusha Team + 10'44
163 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Team Europcar + 10'45
164 Michael Schlegel Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 10'48
165 Alexander Vdonin Spotify Team + 10'49
166 Scott Thwaites Team Korea + 10'55
167 Songezo Jim Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
168 Andrea Palini Geox-Afonso Team + 10'58
169 Matti Breschel Festina Watches + 11'03
170 Andrea Fedi Fassa Bortolo + 11'05
171 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team + 11'08
172 Eduard Prades Reverter Atletico de Viseu MM + 11'24
GERAL : 1 Wilco Kelderman Etixx-Quickstep 61h51'34
2 Richie Porte Festina Watches + 48
3 Tejay Van Garderen Trek + 1'03
4 Rui Alberto Faria Costa Évian + 2'52
5 Michal Kwiatkowski Lotto-Soudal + 3'58
6 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Geox-Afonso Team + 5'53
7 Eduardo Sepulveda Valco Leiria-African Project + 7'12
8 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 8'15
9 Mikel Landa Meana Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'18
10 Rohan Dennis Trek + 9'12
11 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Spotify Team + 9'47
12 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo + 10'51
13 Johan Esteban Cháves Rubio BLG Tableware + 11'47
14 Miguel Angel López Moreno FOX Sports + 12'35
15 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh Astana Pro Team s.t.
16 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank + 14'16
17 Francisco Manuel Bongiorno Lotto-Soudal + 20'56
18 Peter Kennaugh Liquigas + 22'58
19 Jean-Christophe Péraud Topsport Vlaanderen + 24'46
20 Ion Izagirre Insausti Valco Leiria-African Project + 25'45
21 Ilnur Zakarin Festina Watches + 26'11
22 Silvio Herklotz Astana Pro Team + 26'50
23 Franco Pellizotti Geox-Afonso Team + 28'01
24 Robert Gesink Team Europcar + 28'51
25 Ben Hermans Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 29'32
26 Domenico Pozzovivo Fassa Bortolo + 30'40
27 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32'03
28 Tony Martin Astana Pro Team + 32'27
29 Manuel Senni Lotto-Soudal + 34'27
30 Alexis Vuillermoz Liquigas + 35'59
31 Serghei Tvetcov Lotto-Soudal + 36'23
32 Davide Rebellin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 36'48
33 Tanel Kangert Valco Leiria-African Project + 37'11
34 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski FOX Sports + 37'24
35 Mattia Cattaneo Valco Leiria-African Project + 38'52
36 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen + 39'13
37 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Liquigas + 41'54
38 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Team CSC + 43'08
39 Jelle Vanendert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 43'15
40 Gregor Mühlberger Festina Watches + 44'18
41 Omar Fraile Matarranz Festina Watches + 45'13
42 Dario Cataldo Valco Leiria-African Project + 45'20
43 Louis Meintjes Topsport Vlaanderen + 46'11
44 Matteo Rabottini Euskaltel-Euskadi + 46'20
45 Bradley Wiggins Liquigas + 48'35
46 Lachlan Morton BLG Tableware + 50'36
47 Ian Boswell Etixx-Quickstep + 51'18
48 Serge Pauwels Lotto-Soudal + 53'07
49 Alberto Contador Velasco Mythic Rabobank + 54'53
50 Diego Rosa Liquigas + 55'16
51 Enrico Battaglin BLG Tableware + 55'25
52 Marc Goos Lotto-Soudal + 56'19
53 Joonas Henttala Trek + 56'40
54 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team + 57'24
55 Luca Chirico FOX Sports + 58'18
56 Joaquim Silva Atletico de Viseu MM + 59'59
57 Simone Petilli BLG Tableware + 1h00'03
58 Stefano Pirazzi Fassa Bortolo + 1h00'04
59 Eduard Prades Reverter Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h00'12
60 Fabio Felline Fassa Bortolo + 1h00'50
61 Alessandro De Marchi Astana Pro Team + 1h01'50
62 Mathias Frank Trek + 1h02'56
63 Ryder Hesjedal Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h03'56
64 Stefano Agostini BLG Tableware + 1h05'38
65 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Fassa Bortolo + 1h06'33
66 André Fernando S.Martins Cardoso Évian + 1h07'26
67 Alexandre Geniez Évian + 1h07'45
68 Stefano Locatelli Trek + 1h08'16
69 Jan Hirt Team Europcar + 1h09'35
70 Johnny Hoogerland Trek + 1h10'09
71 Brent Bookwalter Trek + 1h11'34
72 Damiano Cunego Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h12'27
73 Sylvain Chavanel Spotify Team + 1h12'52
74 Tiago José Pinto Machado Trek + 1h13'24
75 César Andre Lima Fonte Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h13'50
76 Daniel Navarro Garcia Geox-Afonso Team + 1h14'14
77 Amaro Manuel Antunes Évian + 1h14'16
78 Fredrik Strand Galta Spotify Team + 1h16'12
79 Hugh Carthy Mythic Rabobank + 1h16'16
80 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Évian + 1h16'21
81 Jay McCarthy FOX Sports + 1h16'45
82 Sebastian Henao Gomez Mythic Rabobank + 1h17'30
83 Marc Soler Spotify Team + 1h19'29
84 Timo Roosen Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h19'57
85 Andrea Manfredi Geox-Afonso Team + 1h20'00
86 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 1h21'02
87 Matvey Mamykin BLG Tableware + 1h22'34
88 Songezo Jim Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h22'48
89 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h23'12
90 Alex Frame Mythic Rabobank + 1h23'37
91 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez Liquigas + 1h24'16
92 Alexander Vdonin Spotify Team + 1h25'04
93 Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero Team Europcar + 1h26'51
94 Meiyin Wang Festina Watches + 1h27'27
95 Magnus Cort Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep + 1h28'29
96 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Team Europcar + 1h29'25
97 Jack Haig FOX Sports + 1h30'35
98 Niccolò Bonifazio Katusha Team + 1h31'18
99 Matti Breschel Festina Watches + 1h31'24
100 Roy Jans FOX Sports + 1h32'06
101 Rodrigo Contreras Trek + 1h32'29
102 Andrea Palini Geox-Afonso Team + 1h32'30
103 Stefan Küng Spotify Team + 1h33'46
104 Søren Kragh Andersen Team CSC + 1h35'27
105 Toms Skujinš Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h36'17
106 Nikita Umerbekov Astana Pro Team + 1h36'27
107 Marco Haller Lotto-Soudal + 1h37'29
108 Alberto Bettiol Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h37'37
109 Jaime Rosón García Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h38'34
110 David Gaudu Geox-Afonso Team + 1h38'37
111 Maxime Daniel Évian + 1h38'52
112 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h39'26
113 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h39'57
114 Bruno Matos Sancho Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h40'18
115 Giacomo Nizzolo Team CSC + 1h40'19
116 Ben Swift Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h40'23
117 Michael Svendgaard Mythic Rabobank + 1h41'35
118 Alexander Kamp Egested Team CSC + 1h42'27
119 Sam Bennett Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h43'27
120 Julen Amezqueta Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h43'59
121 Michal Kolar Festina Watches + 1h45'07
122 John Anderson Rodríguez Salazar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h45'28
123 Filippo Pozzato Fassa Bortolo + 1h46'40
124 Rafael Ferreira Reis Team Europcar + 1h48'34
125 Luis León Sánchez Gil Team Korea + 1h48'53
126 Stef Clement Astana Pro Team + 1h49'15
127 José Humberto Rujano Guillen Fassa Bortolo + 1h50'50
128 Leigh Howard Évian + 1h51'09
129 Matteo Trentin Liquigas + 1h53'43
130 André Greipel Etixx-Quickstep + 1h54'05
131 Sacha Modolo Fassa Bortolo + 1h54'07
132 Luka Mezgec Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h55'04
133 Elia Viviani Team Korea + 1h56'09
134 Vincenzo Albanese Team CSC + 1h56'47
135 Neilson Powless Katusha Team + 1h56'57
136 Salvatore Puccio Liquigas + 1h57'21
137 Jempy Drucker Team Korea + 1h57'38
138 Tyler Farrar Festina Watches + 1h57'52
139 Carlos Daniel Pereira Carneiro Katusha Team + 1h58'22
140 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre Team Europcar + 1h58'25
141 Andrea Fedi Fassa Bortolo + 1h58'50
142 Peter Nishikori Liquigas + 2h00'56
143 Andzs Flaksis Team CSC + 2h03'03
144 Michael Schlegel Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h04'32
145 Denis Galimzyanov Spotify Team + 2h04'47
146 Muhamad Adiq Othman BLG Tableware + 2h05'58
147 Tyler Magner Évian + 2h06'04
148 Scott Thwaites Team Korea + 2h06'19
149 Jan Ghyselinck Team CSC + 2h06'46
150 Anton Vorobyev Lotto-Soudal + 2h07'01
151 Boris Vallée Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h07'52
152 Michel Kreder BLG Tableware + 2h08'34
153 Maxime Le Montagner Festina Watches + 2h08'53
154 Lennard Hofstede Katusha Team + 2h11'32
155 Tom Veelers Mythic Rabobank + 2h12'26
156 Stan Godrie Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h12'57
157 Jack Beckinsale Etixx-Quickstep + 2h14'49
158 Huget Laurent Spotify Team + 2h17'12
159 Matthias Møller Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep + 2h21'16
160 Merijn Korevaar Mythic Rabobank + 2h23'49
161 Mathew Lipscomb Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h24'53
162 Tom Leezer Valco Leiria-African Project + 2h25'28
163 Jonas Ahlstrand Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h27'21
164 Yauheni Hutarovich Etixx-Quickstep + 2h30'45
165 Daniel Hoelgaard Team Europcar + 2h32'36
166 Giovanni Carboni Katusha Team + 2h32'43
167 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain Geox-Afonso Team + 2h36'01
168 Petter Schmidt Team CSC + 2h38'28
169 Gary Kayibanda Katusha Team + 2h39'45
170 Dion Smith Team Korea + 2h49'49
171 Joeri Stallaert FOX Sports + 2h51'44
172 Lorenzo Rota Team Korea + 3h23'35
PONTOS : 1 Giacomo Nizzolo Team CSC 102
2 Niccolò Bonifazio Katusha Team 92
3 Sam Bennett Euskaltel-Euskadi 81
4 Sacha Modolo Fassa Bortolo 74
5 Leigh Howard Évian 65
6 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Geox-Afonso Team 63
7 Luka Mezgec Valco Leiria-African Project 61
8 Rohan Dennis Trek 60
9 Rui Alberto Faria Costa Évian 60
10 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo 57
11 Tejay Van Garderen Trek 56
12 Michal Kwiatkowski Lotto-Soudal 54
13 Wilco Kelderman Etixx-Quickstep 52
14 Tony Martin Astana Pro Team 50
15 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank 49
16 Richie Porte Festina Watches 49
17 André Greipel Etixx-Quickstep 46
18 Elia Viviani Team Korea 46
19 Matteo Trentin Liquigas 42
20 Mikel Landa Meana Euskaltel-Euskadi 42
21 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM 40
22 Denis Galimzyanov Spotify Team 39
23 Roy Jans FOX Sports 37
24 Johan Esteban Cháves Rubio BLG Tableware 35
25 Franco Pellizotti Geox-Afonso Team 34
26 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen 32
27 Davide Rebellin Euskaltel-Euskadi 29
28 Serge Pauwels Lotto-Soudal 29
29 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Liquigas 28
30 Lachlan Morton BLG Tableware 28
31 Alexandre Geniez Évian 26
32 Bradley Wiggins Liquigas 26
33 Hugh Carthy Mythic Rabobank 26
34 Ben Hermans Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 25
35 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team 24
36 Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin Atletico de Viseu MM 24
37 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Team Europcar 22
38 Alexander Vdonin Spotify Team 21
39 Jan Hirt Team Europcar 20
40 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Spotify Team 19
41 Miguel Angel López Moreno FOX Sports 19
42 Alessandro De Marchi Astana Pro Team 18
43 Eduard Prades Reverter Atletico de Viseu MM 18
44 Eduardo Sepulveda Valco Leiria-African Project 18
45 Robert Gesink Team Europcar 17
46 Jean-Christophe Péraud Topsport Vlaanderen 16
47 Tyler Farrar Festina Watches 15
48 Domenico Pozzovivo Fassa Bortolo 14
49 Johnny Hoogerland Trek 14
50 Marco Haller Lotto-Soudal 14
51 Maxime Daniel Évian 14
52 Songezo Jim Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 14
53 Tiago José Pinto Machado Trek 14
54 Andrea Palini Geox-Afonso Team 12
55 César Andre Lima Fonte Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 12
56 Francisco Manuel Bongiorno Lotto-Soudal 12
57 Nikita Umerbekov Astana Pro Team 12
58 Matti Breschel Festina Watches 11
59 Amaro Manuel Antunes Évian 10
60 Luis León Sánchez Gil Team Korea 10
61 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Évian 10
62 Anton Vorobyev Lotto-Soudal 9
63 Ion Izagirre Insausti Valco Leiria-African Project 9
64 Magnus Cort Nielsen Etixx-Quickstep 9
65 Ryder Hesjedal Topsport Vlaanderen 9
66 Enrico Battaglin BLG Tableware 8
67 Fredrik Strand Galta Spotify Team 8
68 Jempy Drucker Team Korea 8
69 Matteo Rabottini Euskaltel-Euskadi 8
70 Boris Vallée Topsport Vlaanderen 7
71 Michal Kolar Festina Watches 7
72 Sylvain Chavanel Spotify Team 7
73 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh Astana Pro Team 6
74 Jay McCarthy FOX Sports 6
75 Joonas Henttala Trek 6
76 Marc Soler Spotify Team 6
77 Toms Skujinš Topsport Vlaanderen 6
78 Alberto Contador Velasco Mythic Rabobank 5
79 Andrea Manfredi Geox-Afonso Team 4
80 Daniel Navarro Garcia Geox-Afonso Team 4
81 Filippo Pozzato Fassa Bortolo 4
82 Gregor Mühlberger Festina Watches 4
83 Jonas Ahlstrand Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 4
84 Tanel Kangert Valco Leiria-African Project 4
85 Vincenzo Albanese Team CSC 4
86 Andrea Fedi Fassa Bortolo 3
87 Giovanni Carboni Katusha Team 3
88 Peter Kennaugh Liquigas 3
89 Sebastian Henao Gomez Mythic Rabobank 3
90 Stefan Küng Spotify Team 3
91 Lennard Hofstede Katusha Team 2
92 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre Team Europcar 2
93 Stefano Agostini BLG Tableware 2
94 Ilnur Zakarin Festina Watches 1
95 Serghei Tvetcov Lotto-Soudal 1
MONTANHA : 1 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Liquigas 26
2 Loïc Vliegen Katusha Team 26
3 Serge Pauwels Lotto-Soudal 25
4 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank 23
5 Ryder Hesjedal Topsport Vlaanderen 22
6 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen 19
7 Jan Hirt Team Europcar 19
8 Sylvain Chavanel Spotify Team 18
9 Alexandre Geniez Évian 15
10 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo 14
11 Fredrik Strand Galta Spotify Team 14
12 Lachlan Morton BLG Tableware 11
13 Andrea Fedi Fassa Bortolo 10
14 Hugh Carthy Mythic Rabobank 9
15 Jean-Christophe Péraud Topsport Vlaanderen 7
16 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski FOX Sports 6
17 Enrico Battaglin BLG Tableware 6
18 Stefano Agostini BLG Tableware 6
19 César Andre Lima Fonte Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 6
20 Ben Hermans Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 5
21 Serghei Tvetcov Lotto-Soudal 5
22 Jelle Vanendert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 5
23 Jay McCarthy FOX Sports 5
24 Alessandro De Marchi Astana Pro Team 5
25 Johnny Hoogerland Trek 5
26 Toms Skujinš Topsport Vlaanderen 5
27 Nikita Umerbekov Astana Pro Team 5
28 Rui Alberto Faria Costa Évian 4
29 Domenico Pozzovivo Fassa Bortolo 4
30 Sebastian Henao Gomez Mythic Rabobank 4
31 Franco Pellizotti Geox-Afonso Team 3
32 Mattia Cattaneo Valco Leiria-African Project 3
33 Fabio Felline Fassa Bortolo 3
34 Daniel Navarro Garcia Geox-Afonso Team 3
35 Rohan Dennis Trek 2
36 Johan Esteban Cháves Rubio BLG Tableware 2
37 Tanel Kangert Valco Leiria-African Project 2
38 Songezo Jim Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 2
39 Stefan Küng Spotify Team 2
40 Michal Kwiatkowski Lotto-Soudal 1
41 Louis Meintjes Topsport Vlaanderen 1
42 Jaime Rosón García Atletico de Viseu MM 1
43 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Team Europcar 1
44 Vincenzo Albanese Team CSC 1
JOVENS : 1 Bob Jungels Fassa Bortolo 62h02'25
2 Miguel Angel López Moreno FOX Sports + 1'44
3 Amir Kolahdouz Hagh Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Ilya Davidenok Mythic Rabobank + 3'25
5 Silvio Herklotz Astana Pro Team + 15'59
6 Manuel Senni Lotto-Soudal + 23'36
7 Petr Vakoc Topsport Vlaanderen + 28'22
8 Gregor Mühlberger Festina Watches + 33'27
9 Louis Meintjes Topsport Vlaanderen + 35'20
10 Lachlan Morton BLG Tableware + 39'45
EQUIPAS : 1 Lotto-Soudal 186h12'17
2 Trek + 19'16
3 Astana Pro Team + 21'56
4 Valco Leiria-African Project + 23'45
5 Festina Watches + 28'19
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 36'46
7 Fassa Bortolo + 40'20
8 Liquigas + 42'38
9 Geox-Afonso Team + 43'13
10 Topsport Vlaanderen + 54'07
11 BLG Tableware + 1h07'11
12 FOX Sports + 1h08'21
13 Évian + 1h20'37
14 Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h20'42
15 Mythic Rabobank + 1h21'36
16 Spotify Team + 1h27'39
17 Etixx-Quickstep + 1h37'01
18 Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h38'28
19 Team Europcar + 2h14'40
20 Team CSC + 3h00'47
21 Katusha Team + 3h34'23
22 Team Korea + 5h02'33