9ª ETAPA : 1 Peter Sagan Festina Watches 6h49'46
2 Floris Gerts Team Korea s.t.
3 Fabio Aru Liquigas + 42
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar + 1'26
5 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
6 Warren Barguil Évian + 2'15
7 Chris Froome FOX Sports + 2'40
8 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea s.t.
9 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
10 Andrew Talansky Trek s.t.
11 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware + 3'00
12 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
13 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
14 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches + 3'20
15 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank s.t.
16 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches s.t.
17 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 4'07
18 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
19 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo + 5'07
20 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal s.t.
21 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports s.t.
22 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 5'33
23 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian s.t.
24 Lawson Craddock Trek s.t.
25 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
26 Moreno Moser Team Korea + 5'54
27 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar s.t.
28 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches s.t.
29 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas s.t.
30 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
31 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project + 6'23
32 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
33 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar + 6'51
34 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 8'47
35 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC s.t.
36 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
37 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank s.t.
38 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC s.t.
39 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 9'38
40 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports s.t.
41 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports s.t.
42 Marco Marcato Team CSC + 10'33
43 Axel Domont Évian s.t.
44 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
45 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar s.t.
46 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek s.t.
47 Wout Poels Team Europcar s.t.
48 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
49 Steve Morabito Trek s.t.
50 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
51 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'15
52 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
53 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports s.t.
54 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
55 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank + 12'01
56 Romain Hardy Évian s.t.
57 Chad Haga Trek s.t.
58 Daniele Ratto Team CSC s.t.
59 Matthew Busche Trek s.t.
60 Pierre Latour Liquigas s.t.
61 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian s.t.
62 Marcel Wyss Trek s.t.
63 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team s.t.
64 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware + 12'42
65 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
66 Davide Villella Katusha Team s.t.
67 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware s.t.
68 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team s.t.
69 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
70 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
71 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo s.t.
72 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware s.t.
73 David Boily Fassa Bortolo s.t.
74 Mustafa Sayar Trek s.t.
75 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
76 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC s.t.
77 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo + 13'06
78 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
79 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank s.t.
80 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
81 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
82 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware s.t.
83 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo s.t.
84 Bart De Clercq Trek s.t.
85 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
86 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
87 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project + 14'05
88 Elia Viviani Team Korea s.t.
89 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware s.t.
90 Dion Smith Team Korea s.t.
91 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar s.t.
92 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal s.t.
93 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team s.t.
94 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
95 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
96 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports s.t.
97 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports + 14'37
98 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
99 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team s.t.
100 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen + 15'26
101 Mark Padun Katusha Team s.t.
102 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team + 17'36
103 Simone Ponzi Team Korea s.t.
104 Manuele Boaro Liquigas + 23'28
105 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC s.t.
106 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project + 23'48
107 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches + 28'00
108 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank s.t.
109 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas + 30'44
110 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal + 31'06
111 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal + 36'18
112 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
113 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
114 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank s.t.
115 Marko Kump Team Korea s.t.
116 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
117 Daniel Oss Liquigas s.t.
118 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
119 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
120 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
121 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches s.t.
122 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal s.t.
123 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
124 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches s.t.
125 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team s.t.
126 Owain Doull Festina Watches s.t.
127 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo s.t.
128 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team s.t.
129 Ian Stannard Liquigas s.t.
130 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
131 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
132 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
133 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian s.t.
134 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports s.t.
135 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware s.t.
136 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team s.t.
137 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches s.t.
138 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
139 Jesse Sergent Évian s.t.
140 Anthony Roux Liquigas s.t.
141 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo s.t.
142 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo s.t.
143 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
144 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
145 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar s.t.
146 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
147 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo s.t.
148 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC s.t.
149 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
150 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal s.t.
151 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware s.t.
152 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
153 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team s.t.
154 Mads Pedersen Team CSC s.t.
155 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
156 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank s.t.
157 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal s.t.
158 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC s.t.
159 Johan Le Bon Liquigas s.t.
160 Adrien Costa Katusha Team s.t.
161 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
162 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
163 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar s.t.
164 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
165 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
166 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
167 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team s.t.
168 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
169 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
170 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team s.t.
171 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team s.t.
172 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team s.t.
173 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank s.t.
GERAL : 1 Fabio Aru Liquigas 39h52'09
2 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project + 1'36
3 Chris Froome FOX Sports + 2'30
4 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 3'56
5 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches + 4'04
6 Warren Barguil Évian + 4'08
7 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches + 5'14
8 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware + 5'22
9 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar + 5'26
10 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'57
11 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 6'03
12 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 6'05
13 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank + 6'46
14 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7'14
15 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea + 7'31
16 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM + 7'32
17 Lawson Craddock Trek + 7'33
18 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo + 7'54
19 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 8'13
20 Andrew Talansky Trek + 8'22
21 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project + 8'51
22 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports + 9'41
23 Moreno Moser Team Korea + 9'50
24 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank + 10'27
25 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches + 11'57
26 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 12'03
27 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports + 12'09
28 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM + 12'41
29 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project + 13'28
30 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 13'43
31 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian + 14'06
32 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 14'19
33 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 14'23
34 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project + 14'33
35 Wout Poels Team Europcar + 14'45
36 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports + 15'08
37 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 17'39
38 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 18'00
39 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal + 20'29
40 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar + 20'34
41 Mustafa Sayar Trek + 22'07
42 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek + 23'49
43 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM + 24'36
44 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 24'49
45 Steve Morabito Trek + 25'04
46 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian + 25'28
47 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank + 25'34
48 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 26'02
49 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar + 26'19
50 Marco Marcato Team CSC + 26'23
51 Axel Domont Évian + 26'38
52 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26'56
53 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 27'20
54 Davide Villella Katusha Team + 27'36
55 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports + 27'41
56 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen + 28'20
57 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware + 28'59
58 Romain Hardy Évian + 29'04
59 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas + 31'13
60 David Boily Fassa Bortolo + 31'47
61 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project + 32'26
62 Marcel Wyss Trek + 33'07
63 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC + 33'52
64 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM + 33'56
65 Chad Haga Trek + 34'02
66 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank + 36'40
67 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC + 37'51
68 Peter Sagan Festina Watches + 39'28
69 Bart De Clercq Trek s.t.
70 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware + 39'55
71 Daniele Ratto Team CSC + 42'18
72 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 45'10
73 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal + 45'46
74 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports + 45'47
75 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen + 46'02
76 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware + 46'28
77 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo s.t.
78 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar + 47'03
79 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches + 49'17
80 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 50'41
81 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel-Euskadi + 51'28
82 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo + 51'35
83 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank + 55'42
84 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches + 56'50
85 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen + 57'04
86 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM + 57'07
87 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 57'13
88 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware + 57'43
89 Manuele Boaro Liquigas + 58'18
90 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59'17
91 Anthony Roux Liquigas + 59'50
92 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h00'12
93 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h00'24
94 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h00'32
95 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal + 1h00'44
96 Matthew Busche Trek + 1h02'03
97 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC + 1h02'29
98 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team + 1h02'59
99 Elia Viviani Team Korea + 1h03'13
100 Johan Le Bon Liquigas + 1h03'30
101 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team + 1h03'42
102 Daniel Oss Liquigas + 1h03'43
103 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC + 1h04'11
104 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports + 1h04'13
105 Dion Smith Team Korea + 1h04'32
106 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo + 1h04'55
107 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 1h05'20
108 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank + 1h05'21
109 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal + 1h05'37
110 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas + 1h07'16
111 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h07'21
112 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware + 1h08'32
113 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h08'34
114 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h08'39
115 Simone Ponzi Team Korea + 1h09'01
116 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar + 1h09'28
117 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal + 1h13'23
118 Jesse Sergent Évian + 1h13'42
119 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC + 1h14'22
120 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h14'33
121 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team + 1h15'38
122 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo + 1h15'45
123 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h15'53
124 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team + 1h15'58
125 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo + 1h17'37
126 Marko Kump Team Korea + 1h18'37
127 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team + 1h20'12
128 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian + 1h20'31
129 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h21'35
130 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h22'20
131 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
132 Owain Doull Festina Watches + 1h22'53
133 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches + 1h23'04
134 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h23'40
135 Mads Pedersen Team CSC + 1h24'45
136 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal + 1h25'15
137 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h27'19
138 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 1h27'44
139 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports + 1h28'31
140 Ian Stannard Liquigas + 1h29'10
141 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h29'38
142 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo + 1h30'17
143 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team + 1h32'15
144 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar + 1h34'15
145 Mark Padun Katusha Team + 1h34'50
146 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team + 1h35'13
147 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo + 1h36'34
148 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal + 1h36'58
149 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware + 1h37'34
150 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team + 1h37'58
151 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank + 1h40'46
152 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h41'10
153 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h42'24
154 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h43'51
155 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team + 1h44'03
156 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h44'29
157 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h44'54
158 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team + 1h46'21
159 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team + 1h48'01
160 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h49'00
161 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team + 1h50'06
162 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team + 1h51'01
163 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches + 1h51'35
164 Adrien Costa Katusha Team + 1h53'15
165 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team + 1h57'10
166 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team + 1h58'20
167 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team + 2h01'15
168 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team + 2h02'18
169 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC + 2h02'58
170 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank + 2h09'32
171 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team + 2h10'38
172 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team + 2h11'00
173 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team + 2h21'37
PONTOS : 1 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware 118
2 Peter Sagan Festina Watches 106
3 Elia Viviani Team Korea 98
4 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen 89
5 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 88
6 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 81
7 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas 78
8 Fabio Aru Liquigas 66
9 Warren Barguil Évian 66
10 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 63
11 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 63
12 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal 60
13 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM 57
14 Davide Villella Katusha Team 51
15 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports 49
16 Moreno Moser Team Korea 49
17 Marco Marcato Team CSC 47
18 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 46
19 Chris Froome FOX Sports 45
20 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 44
21 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen 39
22 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 36
23 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches 35
24 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling 34
25 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 32
26 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal 31
27 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank 31
28 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches 27
29 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 27
30 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 26
31 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 25
32 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank 24
33 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Topsport Vlaanderen 24
34 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi 23
35 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 22
36 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team 22
37 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches 22
38 Andrew Talansky Trek 21
39 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 21
40 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team 21
41 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 20
42 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 19
43 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 18
44 Floris Gerts Team Korea 17
45 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 17
46 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
47 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team 15
48 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM 11
49 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 10
50 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 9
51 Axel Domont Évian 8
52 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 8
53 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 8
54 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal 8
55 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 8
56 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 6
57 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 6
58 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 6
59 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 6
60 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
61 Pierre Latour Liquigas 6
62 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches 5
63 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 4
64 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 4
65 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 3
66 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches 3
67 Lawson Craddock Trek 3
68 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 2
69 Bart De Clercq Trek 2
70 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware 2
71 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 1
72 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
73 Wout Poels Team Europcar 1
MONTANHA : 1 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 100
2 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 70
3 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 62
4 Pierre Latour Liquigas 61
5 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project 58
6 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar 53
7 Davide Villella Katusha Team 52
8 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 37
9 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 34
10 Fabio Aru Liquigas 26
11 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 26
12 Warren Barguil Évian 22
13 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 22
14 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 18
15 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 18
16 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel-Euskadi 18
17 Marco Marcato Team CSC 17
18 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 16
19 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 16
20 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 15
21 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project 14
22 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 13
23 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 13
24 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports 12
25 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 11
26 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal 10
27 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen 10
28 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 9
29 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 9
30 Chris Froome FOX Sports 8
31 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware 7
32 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 7
33 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 6
34 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 6
35 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 6
36 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 5
37 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 4
38 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 4
39 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 3
40 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 3
41 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC 3
42 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 2
43 David Boily Fassa Bortolo 2
44 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 2
45 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal 2
46 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 1
47 Andrew Talansky Trek 1
48 Romain Hardy Évian 1
49 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 1
50 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 1
51 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 1
JOVENS : 1 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 39h58'55
2 Lawson Craddock Trek + 47
3 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 5'17
4 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 7'33
5 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 7'37
6 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 10'53
7 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 11'14
8 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 18'03
9 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 19'16
10 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 20'34
EQUIPAS : 1 Festina Watches 119h50'59
2 Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1'28
3 Valco Leiria-African Project + 5'02
4 Atletico de Viseu MM + 6'31
5 Team Korea + 7'25
6 FOX Sports + 7'56
7 Trek + 9'14
8 Team Europcar + 9'55
9 Évian + 14'31
10 Mythic Rabobank + 17'55
11 Liquigas + 19'31
12 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23'59
13 Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 35'30
14 Topsport Vlaanderen + 36'23
15 BLG Tableware + 38'48
16 Fassa Bortolo + 1h06'48
17 Team CSC + 1h20'40
18 Lotto-Soudal + 1h20'57
19 Katusha Team + 2h25'23
20 Astana Pro Team + 2h42'07
21 Geox-Afonso Team + 4h16'51