13ª ETAPA : 1 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 4h17'52
2 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
3 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
4 Floris Gerts Team Korea s.t.
5 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
6 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project + 2'47
7 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
8 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware s.t.
9 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports s.t.
10 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
11 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas s.t.
12 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo s.t.
13 Elia Viviani Team Korea s.t.
14 Peter Sagan Festina Watches s.t.
15 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
16 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal s.t.
17 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches s.t.
18 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank s.t.
19 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal s.t.
20 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team s.t.
21 Marco Marcato Team CSC s.t.
22 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank s.t.
23 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches s.t.
24 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
25 Fabio Aru Liquigas s.t.
26 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
27 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
28 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware s.t.
29 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
30 Johan Le Bon Liquigas s.t.
31 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
32 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
33 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo s.t.
34 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar s.t.
35 Daniel Oss Liquigas s.t.
36 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo s.t.
37 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware s.t.
38 Chris Froome FOX Sports s.t.
39 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches s.t.
40 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank s.t.
41 Warren Barguil Évian s.t.
42 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
43 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
44 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
45 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
46 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank s.t.
47 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank s.t.
48 Lawson Craddock Trek s.t.
49 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports s.t.
50 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports s.t.
51 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports s.t.
52 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian s.t.
53 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
54 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea s.t.
55 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
56 Owain Doull Festina Watches s.t.
57 Romain Hardy Évian s.t.
58 Ian Stannard Liquigas s.t.
59 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea s.t.
60 Simone Ponzi Team Korea s.t.
61 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware s.t.
62 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
63 Anthony Roux Liquigas s.t.
64 Dion Smith Team Korea s.t.
65 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
66 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
67 Marko Kump Team Korea s.t.
68 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
69 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar s.t.
70 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
71 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar s.t.
72 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian s.t.
73 David Boily Fassa Bortolo s.t.
74 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
75 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
76 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
77 Pierre Latour Liquigas s.t.
78 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches s.t.
79 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware s.t.
80 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware s.t.
81 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
82 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
83 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches s.t.
84 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
85 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports s.t.
86 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian s.t.
87 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware s.t.
88 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
89 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware s.t.
90 Davide Villella Katusha Team s.t.
91 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
92 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
93 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal s.t.
94 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
95 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal s.t.
96 Manuele Boaro Liquigas s.t.
97 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
98 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo s.t.
99 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
100 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches s.t.
101 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
102 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
103 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal s.t.
104 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
105 Moreno Moser Team Korea s.t.
106 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas s.t.
107 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports s.t.
108 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
109 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo s.t.
110 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar s.t.
111 Bart De Clercq Trek s.t.
112 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
113 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
114 Mustafa Sayar Trek s.t.
115 Andrew Talansky Trek s.t.
116 Daniele Ratto Team CSC s.t.
117 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal s.t.
118 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports s.t.
119 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
120 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches s.t.
121 Mads Pedersen Team CSC s.t.
122 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
123 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC s.t.
124 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
125 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo s.t.
126 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team s.t.
127 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team s.t.
128 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar s.t.
129 Axel Domont Évian s.t.
130 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
131 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
132 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo s.t.
133 Jesse Sergent Évian s.t.
134 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team s.t.
135 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar s.t.
136 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC s.t.
137 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
138 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
139 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC s.t.
140 Wout Poels Team Europcar s.t.
141 Chad Haga Trek s.t.
142 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
143 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo s.t.
144 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC s.t.
145 Marcel Wyss Trek s.t.
146 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
147 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC s.t.
148 Steve Morabito Trek s.t.
149 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team s.t.
150 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank s.t.
151 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team s.t.
152 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team s.t.
153 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar s.t.
154 Mark Padun Katusha Team s.t.
155 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team s.t.
156 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
157 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team s.t.
158 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal s.t.
159 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team s.t.
160 Matthew Busche Trek s.t.
161 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
162 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM + 11'09
163 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank s.t.
164 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
165 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
166 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
167 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team s.t.
168 Adrien Costa Katusha Team s.t.
169 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC s.t.
170 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team s.t.
171 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team s.t.
GERAL : 1 Fabio Aru Liquigas 56h35'58
2 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project + 2'00
3 Chris Froome FOX Sports + 2'46
4 Warren Barguil Évian + 5'05
5 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar + 5'10
6 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 5'39
7 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches + 6'07
8 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 6'27
9 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM + 7'56
10 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware + 8'53
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo + 9'17
12 Andrew Talansky Trek + 9'19
13 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea + 9'34
14 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 10'16
15 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank + 10'25
16 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'32
17 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches + 12'53
18 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project + 15'55
19 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches + 16'32
20 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports + 16'44
21 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports + 17'12
22 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM + 17'47
23 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 18'45
24 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 20'35
25 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20'39
26 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 21'21
27 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal + 23'37
28 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank + 24'19
29 Lawson Craddock Trek + 24'47
30 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar + 27'12
31 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27'51
32 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 28'24
33 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project + 30'42
34 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 30'57
35 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian + 31'20
36 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 31'27
37 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project + 31'47
38 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports + 31'49
39 Wout Poels Team Europcar + 31'59
40 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 34'20
41 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC + 35'55
42 Moreno Moser Team Korea + 37'07
43 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar + 37'48
44 Mustafa Sayar Trek + 39'21
45 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian + 41'49
46 Steve Morabito Trek + 42'18
47 Romain Hardy Évian + 43'37
48 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM + 45'29
49 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen + 48'00
50 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas + 48'27
51 Marco Marcato Team CSC + 49'45
52 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM + 51'10
53 David Boily Fassa Bortolo + 51'27
54 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 55'16
55 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC + 57'31
56 Axel Domont Évian + 59'26
57 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware + 59'29
58 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 59'42
59 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports + 1h02'34
60 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 1h02'44
61 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar + 1h04'17
62 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h04'35
63 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h04'39
64 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal + 1h07'23
65 Marcel Wyss Trek + 1h08'00
66 Chad Haga Trek + 1h08'06
67 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank + 1h08'12
68 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank + 1h08'22
69 Davide Villella Katusha Team + 1h12'26
70 Bart De Clercq Trek + 1h12'46
71 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo + 1h12'50
72 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h19'12
73 Daniele Ratto Team CSC + 1h19'18
74 Manuele Boaro Liquigas + 1h19'55
75 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h20'22
76 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware + 1h22'05
77 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports + 1h22'29
78 Peter Sagan Festina Watches + 1h25'16
79 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h25'23
80 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h26'46
81 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware + 1h27'06
82 Anthony Roux Liquigas + 1h27'46
83 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches + 1h28'02
84 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo + 1h28'06
85 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h30'52
86 Johan Le Bon Liquigas + 1h31'26
87 Daniel Oss Liquigas + 1h31'39
88 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank + 1h33'40
89 Matthew Busche Trek + 1h35'48
90 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC + 1h37'22
91 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware + 1h38'33
92 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team + 1h38'36
93 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h38'49
94 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches + 1h39'00
95 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team + 1h39'28
96 Dion Smith Team Korea + 1h41'44
97 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h42'40
98 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal s.t.
99 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h45'05
100 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h45'13
101 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC + 1h45'23
102 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 1h46'10
103 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank + 1h48'15
104 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal + 1h48'31
105 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware + 1h49'44
106 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h49'59
107 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal + 1h50'01
108 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h51'33
109 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar + 1h51'38
110 Simone Ponzi Team Korea + 1h51'55
111 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports + 1h52'13
112 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h52'51
113 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo + 1h52'55
114 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas + 1h53'04
115 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo + 1h53'43
116 Elia Viviani Team Korea + 1h55'48
117 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team + 1h56'17
118 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team + 1h57'38
119 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team + 1h58'41
120 Jesse Sergent Évian + 1h59'30
121 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h59'31
122 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC + 2h00'08
123 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h00'21
124 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h01'41
125 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo + 2h03'25
126 Marko Kump Team Korea + 2h04'25
127 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian + 2h06'19
128 Mads Pedersen Team CSC + 2h06'41
129 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2h07'23
130 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo + 2h07'29
131 Owain Doull Festina Watches + 2h08'41
132 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 2h08'49
133 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches + 2h08'52
134 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h09'28
135 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal + 2h11'03
136 Ian Stannard Liquigas + 2h11'20
137 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h12'32
138 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h13'07
139 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h13'36
140 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports + 2h14'19
141 Mark Padun Katusha Team + 2h15'40
142 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team + 2h18'03
143 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar + 2h20'03
144 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo + 2h22'22
145 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal + 2h22'46
146 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team + 2h23'13
147 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team + 2h23'46
148 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware + 2h25'34
149 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank + 2h26'34
150 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h29'10
151 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team + 2h29'35
152 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team + 2h32'09
153 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project + 2h32'29
154 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2h32'54
155 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h33'40
156 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team + 2h33'49
157 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h34'09
158 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team + 2h36'49
159 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h37'00
160 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches + 2h39'35
161 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team + 2h42'41
162 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team + 2h42'58
163 Adrien Costa Katusha Team + 2h47'09
164 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team + 2h49'15
165 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team + 2h50'55
166 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC + 2h57'08
167 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team + 2h58'40
168 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team + 3h07'22
169 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank + 3h10'29
170 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team + 3h12'28
171 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team + 3h26'50
PONTOS : 1 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware 173
2 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen 135
3 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 134
4 Elia Viviani Team Korea 133
5 Peter Sagan Festina Watches 129
6 Fabio Aru Liquigas 114
7 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 102
8 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 101
9 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas 100
10 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 93
11 Warren Barguil Évian 86
12 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal 85
13 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports 84
14 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM 81
15 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 76
16 Chris Froome FOX Sports 75
17 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 74
18 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling 73
19 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 68
20 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 59
21 Marco Marcato Team CSC 56
22 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 56
23 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches 55
24 Moreno Moser Team Korea 55
25 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches 52
26 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team 51
27 Davide Villella Katusha Team 51
28 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 50
29 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 49
30 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen 47
31 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank 46
32 Andrew Talansky Trek 44
33 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 41
34 Floris Gerts Team Korea 41
35 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches 41
36 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal 39
37 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi 37
38 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team 37
39 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 36
40 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank 35
41 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 33
42 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team 28
43 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 26
44 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 25
45 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM 24
46 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Topsport Vlaanderen 24
47 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 22
48 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 21
49 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 20
50 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 19
51 Pierre Latour Liquigas 19
52 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 18
53 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
54 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 14
55 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek 14
56 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 10
57 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian 10
58 Romain Hardy Évian 10
59 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 9
60 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar 9
61 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 8
62 Axel Domont Évian 8
63 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 8
64 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal 8
65 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 8
66 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 7
67 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware 7
68 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 6
69 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 6
70 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 6
71 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas 6
72 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team 6
73 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches 5
74 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
75 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 4
76 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 4
77 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 4
78 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches 3
79 Lawson Craddock Trek 3
80 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
81 Bart De Clercq Trek 2
82 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC 2
83 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 1
84 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
85 Wout Poels Team Europcar 1
MONTANHA : 1 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 100
2 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 86
3 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 76
4 Pierre Latour Liquigas 69
5 Fabio Aru Liquigas 65
6 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 62
7 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project 58
8 Romain Hardy Évian 57
9 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 56
10 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar 53
11 Davide Villella Katusha Team 52
12 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar 49
13 Marco Marcato Team CSC 47
14 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 46
15 Chris Froome FOX Sports 38
16 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal 38
17 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 37
18 Warren Barguil Évian 36
19 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 36
20 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 36
21 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 34
22 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 29
23 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 27
24 Floris Gerts Team Korea 27
25 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team 26
26 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 25
27 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 24
28 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project 24
29 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 22
30 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC 19
31 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 18
32 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen 18
33 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 14
34 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas 14
35 Andrew Talansky Trek 13
36 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 13
37 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 13
38 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports 12
39 Mustafa Sayar Trek 10
40 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen 10
41 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 9
42 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 9
43 Manuele Boaro Liquigas 8
44 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM 7
45 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware 7
46 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 7
47 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team 7
48 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 7
49 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 6
50 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 6
51 Anthony Roux Liquigas 6
52 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
53 Moreno Moser Team Korea 5
54 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 5
55 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
56 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 4
57 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 3
58 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea 3
59 David Boily Fassa Bortolo 2
60 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal 2
61 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 2
62 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
63 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 1
64 Bart De Clercq Trek 1
65 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 1
66 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 1
67 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 1
68 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 1
JOVENS : 1 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 56h46'23
2 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 8'20
3 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 10'10
4 Lawson Craddock Trek + 14'22
5 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 17'59
6 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 21'02
7 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 23'55
8 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 44'51
9 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 49'17
10 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 52'19
EQUIPAS : 1 Festina Watches 170h16'43
2 Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2'07
3 Team Europcar + 2'51
4 FOX Sports + 6'09
5 Trek + 13'32
6 Atletico de Viseu MM + 14'05
7 Valco Leiria-African Project + 15'27
8 Évian + 18'55
9 Liquigas + 27'18
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28'39
11 Team Korea + 36'01
12 Mythic Rabobank + 53'15
13 Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 54'24
14 Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h16'39
15 BLG Tableware + 1h33'33
16 Fassa Bortolo + 1h39'15
17 Team CSC + 1h49'43
18 Lotto-Soudal + 2h08'07
19 Astana Pro Team + 4h04'49
20 Katusha Team + 4h22'18
21 Geox-Afonso Team + 6h16'55