17ª ETAPA : 1 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches 6h55'13
2 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC + 26
3 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1'59
5 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian + 4'27
6 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen + 4'57
7 Bart De Clercq Trek s.t.
8 David Boily Fassa Bortolo + 6'04
9 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 6'28
10 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 6'54
11 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal s.t.
12 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 7'14
13 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware s.t.
14 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
15 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM + 8'01
16 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar s.t.
17 Chris Froome FOX Sports + 8'24
18 Fabio Aru Liquigas + 8'42
19 Andrew Talansky Trek + 9'16
20 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
21 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea s.t.
22 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project + 9'47
23 Warren Barguil Évian + 9'58
24 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo + 10'59
25 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
26 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches + 11'16
27 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports s.t.
28 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank s.t.
29 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware s.t.
30 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 11'48
31 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas + 14'02
32 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 16'05
33 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal s.t.
34 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches + 16'17
35 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
36 Pierre Latour Liquigas s.t.
37 Mark Padun Katusha Team + 16'56
38 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project + 21'03
39 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 21'43
40 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM + 22'28
41 Axel Domont Évian s.t.
42 Mustafa Sayar Trek s.t.
43 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar + 23'24
44 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar s.t.
45 Moreno Moser Team Korea s.t.
46 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal s.t.
47 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23'50
48 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar + 23'57
49 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
50 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo + 24'25
51 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank s.t.
52 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 25'15
53 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas + 25'22
54 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports + 25'30
55 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian + 25'50
56 Lawson Craddock Trek + 26'33
57 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27'33
58 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports s.t.
59 Wout Poels Team Europcar s.t.
60 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27'54
61 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
62 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 29'20
63 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 31'57
64 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32'48
65 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM + 34'02
66 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports + 34'14
67 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
68 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team s.t.
69 Marcel Wyss Trek s.t.
70 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank s.t.
71 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches s.t.
72 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar + 35'47
73 Steve Morabito Trek s.t.
74 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project + 36'29
75 Daniel Oss Liquigas s.t.
76 Daniele Ratto Team CSC + 36'58
77 Chad Haga Trek s.t.
78 Peter Sagan Festina Watches s.t.
79 Romain Hardy Évian s.t.
80 Floris Gerts Team Korea s.t.
81 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
82 Manuele Boaro Liquigas s.t.
83 Davide Villella Katusha Team s.t.
84 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank s.t.
85 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team s.t.
86 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC s.t.
87 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo s.t.
88 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC s.t.
89 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware s.t.
90 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo s.t.
91 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank s.t.
92 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
93 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal s.t.
94 Ian Stannard Liquigas s.t.
95 Adrien Costa Katusha Team s.t.
96 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team s.t.
97 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
98 Dion Smith Team Korea s.t.
99 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports s.t.
100 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 37'54
101 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC s.t.
102 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal s.t.
103 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
104 Matthew Busche Trek + 38'37
105 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo s.t.
106 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
107 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
108 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
109 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team s.t.
110 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
111 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team s.t.
112 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team s.t.
113 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches s.t.
114 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
115 Jesse Sergent Évian s.t.
116 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
117 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar s.t.
118 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
119 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team s.t.
120 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware s.t.
121 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
122 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal s.t.
123 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar s.t.
124 Johan Le Bon Liquigas s.t.
125 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC s.t.
126 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
127 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling s.t.
128 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware s.t.
129 Marco Marcato Team CSC s.t.
130 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank s.t.
131 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware s.t.
132 Mads Pedersen Team CSC s.t.
133 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches s.t.
134 Anthony Roux Liquigas + 40'35
135 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team + 41'04
136 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches + 42'05
137 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo s.t.
138 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank + 43'12
139 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi + 47'33
140 Simone Ponzi Team Korea s.t.
141 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank s.t.
142 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal s.t.
143 Marko Kump Team Korea s.t.
144 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
145 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
146 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
147 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
148 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team s.t.
149 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
150 Owain Doull Festina Watches s.t.
151 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
152 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports s.t.
153 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports s.t.
154 Elia Viviani Team Korea s.t.
155 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
156 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
157 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo s.t.
158 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros s.t.
159 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team s.t.
160 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team s.t.
161 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware s.t.
162 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
163 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
164 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team s.t.
165 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project s.t.
166 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo s.t.
167 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
168 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team s.t.
169 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC + 48'47
170 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
171 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian + 51'21
GERAL : 1 Fabio Aru Liquigas 78h31'07
2 Chris Froome FOX Sports + 3'24
3 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project + 4'27
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar + 4'57
5 Warren Barguil Évian + 8'08
6 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM + 8'19
7 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 9'46
8 Andrew Talansky Trek + 11'40
9 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 12'49
10 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches + 12'59
11 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea + 13'08
12 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo + 14'02
13 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware + 15'19
14 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank + 21'46
15 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches + 24'34
16 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches + 26'47
17 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports + 28'17
18 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 28'30
19 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 29'15
20 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC + 40'30
21 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal + 43'09
22 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM + 47'00
23 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi + 47'10
24 Jérôme Coppel Valco Leiria-African Project + 49'54
25 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar + 51'42
26 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 51'45
27 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports + 55'01
28 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 55'06
29 Lawson Craddock Trek + 56'30
30 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi + 57'25
31 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian + 1h04'05
32 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank + 1h05'19
33 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM s.t.
34 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h05'33
35 Mustafa Sayar Trek + 1h07'19
36 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 1h08'17
37 Peter Stetina Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h08'25
38 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar + 1h13'25
39 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h19'12
40 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen + 1h20'55
41 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h21'09
42 Mikel Nieve Iturralde FOX Sports + 1h23'28
43 David Boily Fassa Bortolo + 1h24'11
44 Wout Poels Team Europcar + 1h25'49
45 Axel Domont Évian + 1h26'23
46 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware + 1h28'59
47 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas + 1h29'15
48 Moreno Moser Team Korea + 1h29'30
49 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian + 1h35'55
50 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 1h39'37
51 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h40'02
52 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 1h41'37
53 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 1h42'40
54 Steve Morabito Trek + 1h44'10
55 Bart De Clercq Trek + 1h44'26
56 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h45'49
57 Romain Hardy Évian + 1h50'31
58 Marco Marcato Team CSC + 1h56'20
59 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 1h57'07
60 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 1h59'30
61 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC + 2h01'40
62 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 2h02'39
63 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal + 2h03'44
64 Björn Thurau Fassa Bortolo + 2h05'39
65 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h06'18
66 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar + 2h08'16
67 Jan Bakelants FOX Sports + 2h11'09
68 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank + 2h13'01
69 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project + 2h13'49
70 Chad Haga Trek + 2h14'48
71 Marcel Wyss Trek + 2h16'45
72 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches + 2h20'13
73 Daniele Ratto Team CSC + 2h22'33
74 Davide Villella Katusha Team + 2h23'45
75 Jordi Simón Casulleras Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2h31'37
76 Nathan Wilson FOX Sports + 2h32'24
77 Manuele Boaro Liquigas + 2h34'44
78 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal + 2h34'46
79 Oliver Naesen BLG Tableware + 2h35'43
80 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware + 2h35'51
81 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 2h35'58
82 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team + 2h36'25
83 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank + 2h37'10
84 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal + 2h39'29
85 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h40'13
86 Hugo Houle Fassa Bortolo + 2h40'48
87 Daniel Oss Liquigas + 2h42'58
88 Peter Sagan Festina Watches + 2h43'39
89 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank + 2h45'26
90 Javier Eduardo Gómez Pineda Team CSC + 2h46'11
91 Matthew Busche Trek + 2h46'41
92 Johan Le Bon Liquigas + 2h47'54
93 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Atletico de Viseu MM + 2h48'44
94 Anthony Roux Liquigas + 2h50'38
95 Denis Menchov Astana Pro Team + 2h51'19
96 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen + 2h53'15
97 Dion Smith Team Korea + 2h54'01
98 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches + 2h54'42
99 Rasmus Guldhammer Team CSC + 2h55'47
100 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team + 2h59'03
101 Muradjan Halmuratov BLG Tableware + 3h00'23
102 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas + 3h00'48
103 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal + 3h01'58
104 Adrien Niyonshuti Valco Leiria-African Project + 3h02'02
105 Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion Astana Pro Team + 3h02'18
106 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3h03'41
107 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank + 3h03'59
108 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen + 3h04'02
109 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 3h04'39
110 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware + 3h07'11
111 Yuriy Vasyliv Team Europcar + 3h07'24
112 Kevin Ledanois Fassa Bortolo + 3h07'55
113 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 3h11'52
114 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team + 3h13'40
115 Mark Padun Katusha Team + 3h14'23
116 Simone Ponzi Team Korea + 3h14'28
117 Jesse Sergent Évian + 3h17'25
118 Léo Vincent Fassa Bortolo + 3h18'48
119 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM + 3h19'48
120 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo + 3h20'13
121 Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha Atletico de Viseu MM + 3h20'39
122 Mads Pedersen Team CSC + 3h21'13
123 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC + 3h21'45
124 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports + 3h23'07
125 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project + 3h25'55
126 Elia Viviani Team Korea + 3h26'42
127 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team + 3h27'12
128 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 3h27'38
129 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches + 3h29'07
130 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 3h29'13
131 Angelo Tulik Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3h30'12
132 Marko Kump Team Korea + 3h31'51
133 Ian Stannard Liquigas + 3h32'01
134 Tadej Hiti Atletico de Viseu MM + 3h32'09
135 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo + 3h34'19
136 Owain Doull Festina Watches + 3h35'00
137 Michael Hepburn Topsport Vlaanderen + 3h39'46
138 Koen Bouwman Team Europcar + 3h41'23
139 Alexey Vermeulen Katusha Team + 3h41'54
140 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal + 3h41'57
141 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian + 3h42'35
142 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal + 3h44'23
143 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen + 3h44'25
144 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware + 3h44'53
145 Sebastian Langeveld FOX Sports + 3h46'44
146 Fabio Sabatini Fassa Bortolo + 3h47'12
147 Ilnur Gilbert Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 3h49'41
148 Pavel Potocki Mythic Rabobank + 3h49'50
149 Iván García Cortina Geox-Afonso Team + 3h49'59
150 Lorrenzo Manzin Katusha Team + 3h50'05
151 Clément Venturini Astana Pro Team + 3h52'37
152 Volodymyr Dzhus Geox-Afonso Team + 3h54'13
153 Jakub Mareczko Lufthansa Pro Cycling + 3h56'23
154 Wouter Wippert Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4h02'11
155 Steele Von Hoff Geox-Afonso Team + 4h03'03
156 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 4h04'09
157 Jean Bosco Nsengiyumva Valco Leiria-African Project + 4h05'16
158 Jonathan McEvoy Festina Watches + 4h05'23
159 Adrien Costa Katusha Team + 4h05'54
160 Maidos Tilegen Astana Pro Team + 4h07'23
161 Igor Boev Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 4h09'28
162 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team + 4h10'44
163 Ahmet Örken Geox-Afonso Team + 4h14'21
164 Kenny Dehaes Geox-Afonso Team + 4h19'44
165 Ivo Oliveira Geox-Afonso Team + 4h24'50
166 Nikolai Ilichev Katusha Team + 4h31'05
167 Casper Von Folsach Team CSC + 4h31'18
168 Valens Ndayisenga Mythic Rabobank + 4h39'46
169 Phil Leituvs Katusha Team + 4h42'56
170 Omar Casagrande Geox-Afonso Team + 4h47'12
171 Ulisses Armstrong Katusha Team + 4h56'58
PONTOS : 1 Nacer Bouhanni BLG Tableware 198
2 Fabio Aru Liquigas 151
3 Bryan Coquard Topsport Vlaanderen 146
4 Peter Sagan Festina Watches 145
5 Elia Viviani Team Korea 142
6 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 134
7 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 121
8 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 116
9 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 112
10 Tom Van Asbroeck Liquigas 100
11 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 98
12 Chris Froome FOX Sports 97
13 Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal 97
14 Warren Barguil Évian 96
15 Yannick Martinez Atletico de Viseu MM 85
16 Matteo Pelucchi FOX Sports 84
17 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 79
18 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 75
19 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 75
20 Marco Marcato Team CSC 74
21 John Degenkolb Lufthansa Pro Cycling 73
22 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 70
23 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 68
24 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 61
25 Moreno Moser Team Korea 60
26 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 60
27 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches 58
28 Andrew Talansky Trek 57
29 Luka Pibernik Festina Watches 55
30 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team 51
31 Davide Villella Katusha Team 51
32 Floris Gerts Team Korea 47
33 Mike Teunissen Topsport Vlaanderen 47
34 Ivar Slik Mythic Rabobank 46
35 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 44
36 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal 42
37 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 41
38 Yoeri Havik Festina Watches 41
39 Caleb Ewan Euskaltel-Euskadi 37
40 Phil Bauhaus Katusha Team 37
41 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 36
42 Simon Spilak Mythic Rabobank 35
43 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar 33
44 Theo Bos Geox-Afonso Team 28
45 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 27
46 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches 27
47 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 27
48 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 26
49 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 26
50 Axel Domont Évian 25
51 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC 25
52 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 24
53 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM 24
54 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Topsport Vlaanderen 24
55 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling 21
56 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 20
57 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 19
58 Pierre Latour Liquigas 19
59 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 18
60 Tobias Ludvigsson Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
61 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 15
62 Bart De Clercq Trek 15
63 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team 15
64 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 15
65 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches 15
66 David Boily Fassa Bortolo 14
67 Rafael Valls Ferri Trek 14
68 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling 13
69 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches 11
70 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 11
71 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan Évian 10
72 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen 10
73 Romain Hardy Évian 10
74 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 8
75 Marcus Burghardt Lotto-Soudal 8
76 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 8
77 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 7
78 Kristof Goddaert BLG Tableware 7
79 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea 7
80 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 6
81 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar 6
82 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 6
83 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 6
84 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas 6
85 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team 6
86 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 5
87 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 4
88 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 4
89 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal 3
90 Lawson Craddock Trek 3
91 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware 3
92 Steven Kruijswijk Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
93 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
94 Christopher Juul Jensen Team CSC 2
95 Andrew Fenn Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 1
96 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
97 Wout Poels Team Europcar 1
MONTANHA : 1 Hossein Alizadeh Team CSC 224
2 Maxime Bouet Euskaltel-Euskadi 151
3 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen 148
4 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela Team Europcar 124
5 Fabio Aru Liquigas 112
6 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Festina Watches 110
7 Pierre Latour Liquigas 93
8 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Évian 89
9 Giulio Ciccone Lotto-Soudal 86
10 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Team Europcar 76
11 Alexey Lutsenko Mythic Rabobank 76
12 Przemyslaw Niemiec Topsport Vlaanderen 75
13 Cyril Gautier Lotto-Soudal 74
14 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Fassa Bortolo 71
15 Bart De Clercq Trek 71
16 Rigoberto Uran Uran Valco Leiria-African Project 68
17 David Boily Fassa Bortolo 67
18 Primoz Roglic Lufthansa Pro Cycling 67
19 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lufthansa Pro Cycling 61
20 Christian Vande Velde Astana Pro Team 60
21 Chris Froome FOX Sports 59
22 Alexander Foliforov Valco Leiria-African Project 58
23 Romain Hardy Évian 57
24 Axel Domont Évian 55
25 Warren Barguil Évian 54
26 Rafal Majka Atletico de Viseu MM 54
27 Jóni Silva Brandão Team Europcar 53
28 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 52
29 Davide Villella Katusha Team 52
30 Romain Bardet Lufthansa Pro Cycling 51
31 Marco Marcato Team CSC 47
32 Pieter Serry BLG Tableware 41
33 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Team Korea 40
34 Michael Gogl Lufthansa Pro Cycling 39
35 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Valco Leiria-African Project 38
36 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware 37
37 Diego Ulissi BLG Tableware 36
38 Andrew Talansky Trek 35
39 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 34
40 Floris Gerts Team Korea 27
41 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea 27
42 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa Astana Pro Team 26
43 Leopold König Lufthansa Pro Cycling 25
44 Sebastien Reichenbach Liquigas 25
45 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Festina Watches 25
46 Adriano Malori Geox-Afonso Team 23
47 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Festina Watches 22
48 Lawson Craddock Trek 22
49 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Euskaltel-Euskadi 22
50 Ramon Sinkeldam Lotto-Soudal 21
51 Rein Taaramae Valco Leiria-African Project 18
52 Yoann Paillot Topsport Vlaanderen 18
53 Anthony Roux Liquigas 18
54 Kenny Elissonde FOX Sports 16
55 Daniel Ricardo Diaz FOX Sports 15
56 Johan Le Bon Liquigas 15
57 Pierre Rolland Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros 14
58 Lukasz Wisniowski Team CSC 13
59 Mustafa Sayar Trek 10
60 Daniel Oss Liquigas 10
61 Lars Boom Mythic Rabobank 10
62 Maciej Bodnar Fassa Bortolo 9
63 Andre Miguel Calvao Mourato Évian 9
64 Manuele Boaro Liquigas 8
65 Ki Ho Choi Atletico de Viseu MM 7
66 Jasha Sütterlin Lufthansa Pro Cycling 7
67 Giovanni Visconti Atletico de Viseu MM 6
68 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project 6
69 Moreno Moser Team Korea 5
70 Daniele Ratto Team CSC 5
71 Bauke Mollema Festina Watches 4
72 Mark Padun Katusha Team 4
73 George Bennett Atletico de Viseu MM 3
74 Dieter Bouvry Lotto-Soudal 2
75 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
76 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Team Europcar 1
77 Greg Van Avermaet Mythic Rabobank 1
78 Gaëtan Bille BLG Tableware 1
79 Marcel Kittel Fassa Bortolo 1
80 Arnaud Démare Valco Leiria-African Project 1
JOVENS : 1 Adam Yates Mythic Rabobank 78h52'53
2 Guillaume Martin Topsport Vlaanderen + 29'59
3 Pierre Latour Liquigas + 33'20
4 Lawson Craddock Trek + 34'44
5 Merhawi Kudus Gebremedhin Atletico de Viseu MM + 43'33
6 Rúben António Almeida Guerreiro Team Europcar + 46'31
7 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Korea + 1h17'51
8 Floris Gerts Team Korea + 1h20'54
9 Louis Vervaeke BLG Tableware + 1h35'21
10 Christophe Laporte Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h40'53
EQUIPAS : 1 Lufthansa Pro Cycling 236h09'59
2 Festina Watches + 17'45
3 Trek + 46'09
4 FOX Sports + 48'20
5 Team Europcar + 54'59
6 Évian + 1h07'59
7 Atletico de Viseu MM + 1h10'08
8 Valco Leiria-African Project + 1h26'45
9 Liquigas + 1h36'38
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1h51'16
11 Team Korea + 2h00'21
12 Porto Enagas - Liberty Seguros + 2h05'14
13 Mythic Rabobank + 2h42'26
14 BLG Tableware + 2h59'05
15 Fassa Bortolo + 3h02'22
16 Topsport Vlaanderen + 3h12'37
17 Lotto-Soudal + 3h39'57
18 Team CSC + 3h51'06
19 Astana Pro Team + 7h01'04
20 Katusha Team + 7h37'14
21 Geox-Afonso Team + 10h15'24