Sexta-Feira 15 de Março de 2024PercursoBredene - Koksijde, 201.2 km (
Directo 13:25)
Lista de inscritosIntermarché - Wanty1 THIJSSEN Gerben
2 DE POOTER Dries
3 MIHKELS Madis
4 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
5 PRESTIANNI Sacha
6 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
7 PETIT Adrien
Soudal Quick-Step11 LAMPAERT Yves
12 GELDERS Gil
13 REINDERINK Pepijn
14 VAN HAUTEGEM Leander
15 MAGNIER Paul
16 VANGHELUWE Warre
17 WARLOP Jordi
UAE Team Emirates21 HODEG Álvaro José
22 OLIVEIRA Ivo
24 MORGADO António
25 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
26 POLITT Nils
27 VINK Michael
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL31 DEGENKOLB John
32 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
33 DORUSSEN Johan
34 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
35 NABERMAN Tim
36 ROOSEN Timo
37 EDDY Patrick
Team Jayco AlUla41 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
42 MAAS Jan
43 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
44 MEZGEC Luka
45 O'BRIEN Kelland
46 QUICK Blake
47 REINDERS Elmar
Alpecin - Deceuninck51 GHYS Robbe
52 LEYSEN Senne
53 PLOWRIGHT Jensen
54 DEHAIRS Simon
55 ROESEMS Siebe
56 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
57 SINKELDAM Ramon
Arkéa - B&B Hotels61 CAPIOT Amaury
62 THIERRY Pierre
63 DEKKER David
64 MOZZATO Luca
65 RIOU Alan
67 MILESI Nicolas
Lidl - Trek72 HOOLE Daan
73 CONSONNI Simone
74 PEDERSEN Martin
75 VACEK Mathias
76 VERGAERDE Otto
77 MILAN Matteo
Lotto Dstny81 DE LIE Arnaud
82 GIDDINGS Joshua
83 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
85 TAMINIAUX Lionel
86 DE LIE Axel
87 VAN MOER Brent
Israel - Premier Tech91 ACKERMANN Pascal
92 HOFSTETTER Hugo
93 KOGUT Oded
94 STEWART Jake
95 WATTS Kiaan
97 ZABEL Rick
Uno-X Mobility101 BENDIXEN Louis
102 BÉVORT Carl-Frederik
103 BLIKRA Erlend
104 GUDMESTAD Tord
105 LARSEN Niklas
106 BLUME LEVY William
107 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
TotalEnergies111 BONIFACE Lucas
112 VAN GESTEL Dries
113 GACHIGNARD Thomas
114 MANZIN Lorrenzo
116 TURGIS Anthony
117 VADIC Baptiste
Bingoal WB121 DE MEESTER Luca
122 DESAL Ceriel
123 DE TIER Floris
124 VAN ROOY Kenneth
125 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
126 SALBY Alexander
127 REYNDERS Jens
Team Flanders - Baloise131 MARIS Elias
132 CLYNHENS Toon
133 DEWEIRDT Siebe
134 DEJAEGHER Jasper
135 VANHOOF Ward
136 VERCOUILLIE Victor
137 VANDENBRANDEN Noah
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team141 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
142 AZPARREN Xabier Mikel
143 MAŁECKI Kamil
144 MOSCHETTI Matteo
145 STEDMAN Travis
146 SAJNOK Szymon
147 TOWNSEND Rory
Team Novo Nordisk151 BRAND Sam
152 DE GRAEVE Quinten
153 RIDOLFO Filippo
154 IRVINE Declan
155 KOPECKÝ Matyáš
156 PHIPPEN Logan
157 POLGA Antonio
TDT - Unibet Cycling Team161 BOMBOI Davide
162 BUDDING Martijn
163 GELEIJN Owen
164 STOKBRO Andreas
165 KYFFIN Zeb
166 STOCKMAN Abram
167 NIELSEN Sebastian
Tudor Pro Cycling Team171 BOHLI Tom
172 BRUN Nils
173 KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
174 DE KLEIJN Arvid
175 ERIKSSON Jacob
176 MIKUTIS Aivaras
177 ZIJLAARD Maikel
Tarteletto - Isorex181 DE KEYSER Ewout
182 DUPONT Timothy
183 GODART Bo
184 JOSEPH Thomas
185 MARCHAND Gianni
186 SANTY Arne
187 VERWILT Mauro
VolkerWessels Cycling Team191 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
192 KROONEN Max
193 CROCKETT Finn
194 DE JONG Timo
195 HAEST Jasper
196 WILLEMS Jago
197 WILLEMS Thimo