11 Rigoberto Uran Uran Red Bull - Audi s.t.
12 Stig Broeckx Xoçai Cycling Team s.t.
13 Hugo Sabido Xoçai Cycling Team s.t.
14 Damiano Cunego Chocapic Team s.t.
15 Alexander Vinokourov Xoçai Cycling Team s.t.
16 Maryan Hary Chocapic Team s.t.
17 Remmert Wielinga Pedaleira da Centrifugação s.t.
18 Sylvain Chavanel Pedaleira da Centrifugação s.t.
19 Robert Gesink Chupa Rodas s.t.
20 Leonardo Bertagnolli Swatch Cycling s.t.
21 José Gomez Marchante The Casuals s.t.
22 Maarten Tjallingii All Black's s.t.
23 Grégory Rast Chocapic Team s.t.
24 Ivan Basso The Casuals s.t.
25 Edoardo Girardi Team SPAM s.t.
26 Nick Nuyens Saunier Duval - Apple s.t.
27 Inigo Cuesta Lopez Chupa Rodas s.t.
28 Guillaume Levarlet Bacalhau com grão s.t.
29 Héctor Guerra Garcia Swatch Cycling s.t.
30 Damiano Caruso Pedaleira da Centrifugação s.t.
31 Juan Cobo Acebo All Black's s.t.
32 José Rujano Guillen Real Massamá s.t.
33 Danilo Di Luca Diabos Ciclistas s.t.
34 Benoit Vaugrenard Pedaleira da Centrifugação s.t.
35 Kurt-Asle Arvesen All Black's s.t.
36 Francesco Bellotti Swatch Cycling s.t.
37 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Team SPAM s.t.
38 Martin Elmiger Diabos Ciclistas s.t.
39 Andrea Noè Chupa Rodas s.t.
40 Candido Barbosa Pedaleira da Centrifugação s.t.
41 Frederik Willems Saunier Duval - Apple s.t.
42 Alessandro Bertolini Swatch Cycling s.t.
43 Dirk Müller Chupa Rodas s.t.
44 Pavel Brutt All Black's s.t.
45 Angel Vicioso Arcos Diabos Ciclistas s.t.
46 Kai Reus Pedaleira da Centrifugação s.t.
47 Johnny Hoogerland Team SPAM s.t.
48 Pieter Van Speybroeck Team SPAM s.t.
49 Dmitriy Muravyev Real Massamá s.t.
50 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Chocapic Team s.t.
51 Paolo Longo Borghini Diabos Ciclistas s.t.
52 Rémy Di Gregorio Saunier Duval - Apple s.t.
53 Romain Guillemois Chocapic Team s.t.
54 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez Real Massamá s.t.
55 Mauricio Ortega Ramirez The Casuals s.t.
56 Simon Geschke World Cycling Team s.t.
57 Pierre Rolland World Cycling Team s.t.
58 Bjorn Leukemans Real Massamá s.t.
59 Igor Anton Hernandez World Cycling Team s.t.
60 Nicolas Roche Zundapp Team s.t.
61 Aliaksandr Kuschynski Real Massamá s.t.
62 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga The Casuals s.t.
63 Luca Pierfelici All Black's s.t.
64 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Bacalhau com grão s.t.
65 Ronald Gonzalez Escalante Chupa Rodas s.t.
66 Aitor Galdos Alonso Bacalhau com grão s.t.
67 Emanuel Vona All Black's s.t.
68 Lars Boom Team Specialized-Pousos s.t.
69 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez Swatch Cycling s.t.
70 Giovanny Báez Álvarez The Casuals s.t.
71 Edvald Boasson Hagen Rastobank Pro Cycling Team s.t.
72 Javier Etxarri Marin Real Massamá s.t.
73 Staf Scheirlinckx Team SPAM s.t.
74 Jan Bakelants Red Bull - Audi s.t.
75 Lars Petter Nordhaug Red Bull - Audi s.t.
76 Peter Velits Bacalhau com grão s.t.
77 Luca Paolini Askala s.t.
78 Morris Possoni Saunier Duval - Apple s.t.
79 Peter Sagan Team Specialized-Pousos s.t.
80 Simon Spilak Rastobank Pro Cycling Team s.t.
81 Rafael Valls Ferri Saunier Duval - Apple s.t.
82 Valerio Agnoli CSKA Cidacos Pro Cycling Team s.t.
83 Francesco Ginanni CSKA Cidacos Pro Cycling Team s.t.
84 Steve Morabito Saunier Duval - Apple s.t.
85 David Lelay Zundapp Team s.t.
86 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez Real Massamá s.t.
87 Martijn Maaskant Team Cartwheels s.t.
88 Ivan Rovny Team Cartwheels s.t.
89 Francesco Failli Diabos Ciclistas s.t.
90 Ben Hermans Team Cartwheels s.t.
91 Ruggero Marzoli Bacalhau com grão s.t.
92 Walter Pedraza Morales Red Bull - Audi s.t.
93 Trent Lowe Diabos Ciclistas s.t.
94 Dominique Rollin Team SPAM s.t.
95 Danny Pate Zundapp Team s.t.
96 Peter Kennaugh Team Specialized-Pousos s.t.
97 Christian Knees Zundapp Team s.t.
98 Enrico Battaglin Pedaleira da Centrifugação s.t.
99 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez CSKA Cidacos Pro Cycling Team s.t.
100 Diego Ulissi Chocapic Team s.t.
101 Jay McCarthy Chupa Rodas s.t.
102 Lieuwe Westra Saunier Duval - Apple s.t.
103 Andriy Grivko Team Remix s.t.
104 Matthé Pronk Real Massamá s.t.
105 Thomas Peterson World Cycling Team s.t.
106 Leif Hoste Team Remix s.t.
107 David Garcia Dapena Team Remix s.t.
108 Anthony Geslin Team Remix s.t.
109 Brice Feillu World Cycling Team s.t.
110 Bobbie Traksel All Black's s.t.
111 Javier González Barrera World Cycling Team s.t.
112 José Luis Roldan Carmona CSKA Cidacos Pro Cycling Team s.t.
113 Domingos Gonçalves Team SPAM s.t.
114 Dario Cataldo Zundapp Team s.t.
115 Lloyd Mondory Red Bull - Audi s.t.
116 Vicente Reynes Mimo Bacalhau com grão s.t.
117 Grega Bole Rastobank Pro Cycling Team s.t.
118 Celestino Pinho Diabos Ciclistas s.t.
119 Michel Kreder Rastobank Pro Cycling Team s.t.
120 Stijn Joseph Xoçai Cycling Team s.t.
121 Reinier Honig World Cycling Team s.t.
122 Branislau Samoilau Team Cartwheels s.t.
123 Matthias Russ Team Cartwheels s.t.
124 Assan Bazayev Team Remix s.t.
125 Yannick Talabardon Team SPAM s.t.
126 Manuel Medina Mariño Askala s.t.
127 Andreas Stauff Team Specialized-Pousos s.t.
128 Federico Canuti CSKA Cidacos Pro Cycling Team s.t.
129 David Muñoz Banoz Askala s.t.
130 Vasco Pereira Team Specialized-Pousos s.t.
131 Romain Zingle Team Cartwheels + 3'17
132 Laurent Beuret Askala s.t.
133 Aaron Donnelly Xoçai Cycling Team s.t.
134 Christophe Kern Zundapp Team + 4'04
135 Francisco Colorado Hernández Chupa Rodas + 4'17
136 Freddy Bichot Saunier Duval - Apple s.t.
137 Tomasz Kiendys Pedaleira da Centrifugação s.t.
138 Vitaly Buts The Casuals s.t.
139 Serguei Klimov Red Bull - Audi s.t.
140 Edson Calderon Erazo The Casuals s.t.
141 Wim Van Huffel All Black's s.t.
142 Nadir Haddou The Casuals s.t.
143 Alessandro Spezialetti Diabos Ciclistas + 5'15
144 Thomas Op de Beeck Xoçai Cycling Team s.t.
145 Ricardo Van der Velde Team Cartwheels s.t.
146 Cesar Grajales Calle Askala s.t.
147 Stefan Radochla Chupa Rodas s.t.
148 Tanel Kangert Red Bull - Audi s.t.
149 Tony Gallopin Team Specialized-Pousos s.t.
150 Steven Kruijswijk Team Cartwheels s.t.
151 Mikhail Ignatiev Zundapp Team s.t.
152 René Haselbacher Team Remix + 7'18
153 Jonas Vangenechten Rastobank Pro Cycling Team + 8'09
154 Jaime Castañeda Ortega CSKA Cidacos Pro Cycling Team s.t.
155 Rodolfo Torres Agudelo CSKA Cidacos Pro Cycling Team s.t.
156 Claudio Cucinotta Rastobank Pro Cycling Team + 8'38
157 Álvaro Gómez Urrego CSKA Cidacos Pro Cycling Team s.t.
158 Mathieu Perget Zundapp Team s.t.
159 Boy Van Poppel Team Specialized-Pousos + 11'46
160 Nikolas Maes Rastobank Pro Cycling Team s.t.
161 Alejandro Corvalán Team Specialized-Pousos + 12'39
162 Alberto Loddo Askala s.t.
163 Fabien Bacquet Rastobank Pro Cycling Team + 15'00
164 Wesley Van der Linden World Cycling Team + 15'11
165 Walter da Silva Askala + 16'40
166 Romain Delalot Chocapic Team + 16'54