Quinta-Feira 16 de Março de 2023PercursoDenain - Denain, 194.7 km (
Directo 13:00)
Lista de inscritosCofidis1 WALSCHEID Max
2 ALLEGAERT Piet
3 CARVALHO Andre
4 FINÉ Eddy
5 KREDER Wesley
6 NOPPE Christophe
7 WALLAYS Jelle
AG2R Citroën Team11 DEWULF Stan
12 GAUTHERAT Pierre
13 LAPEIRA Paul
14 RETAILLEAU Valentin
15 TOUZÉ Damien
16 TRONCHON Bastien
17 VENTURINI Clément
Alpecin-Deceuninck21 LAURANCE Axel
22 SINKELDAM Ramon
23 DE BONDT Dries
24 LEYSEN Senne
25 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
26 KIELICH Timo
27 TAMINIAUX Lionel
Groupama - FDJ
31 ASKEY Lewis
32 DAVY Clément
33 PALENI Enzo
34 PENHOËT Paul
35 PITHIE Laurence
36 WATSON Samuel
37 WELTEN Bram
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty41 MARIT Arne
42 PAGE Hugo
43 PAQUOT Tom
44 HUENS Axel
45 REX Laurenz
46 VAN DER HOORN Taco
47 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
Jumbo-Visma51 VAN DIJKE Tim
52 VAN BELLE Loe
53 KOOIJ Olav
54 ROOSEN Timo
55 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
56 BOVEN Lars
Team Arkéa Samsic61 MCLAY Daniel
62 BARRÉ Louis
63 HOFSTETTER Hugo
64 DELAPLACE Anthony
65 DEKKER David
66 OWSIAN Łukasz
67 PONOMAR Andrii
Trek - Segafredo71 BRUSTENGA Marc
72 THEUNS Edward
73 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
74 NYS Thibau
75 VACEK Mathias
UAE Team Emirates81 BAX Sjoerd
82 BJERG Mikkel
83 GROß Felix
84 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
85 ACKERMANN Pascal
86 GIBBONS Ryan
87 VINK Michael
Bingoal WB91 DE MAEGHT Dorian
92 DE MEESTER Luca
93 DESAL Ceriel
94 LAUK Karl Patrick
95 ROBEET Ludovic
96 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
97 VANDEPITTE Nathan
Human Powered Health101 ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław
102 BANASZEK Alan
103 CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne
104 HAGA Chad
105 JOYCE Colin
106 PEÁK Barnabás
107 PERRY Benjamin
Lotto Dstny111 GRIGNARD Sébastien
112 HUYS Branko
113 VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
114 MENTEN Milan
115 SCHWARZMANN Michael
116 SELIG Rüdiger
117 SLOCK Liam
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team121 CHRISTEN Fabio
122 COLOMBO Filippo
123 DEVRIENDT Tom
124 MAŁECKI Kamil
125 PARISINI Nicolò
126 SAJNOK Szymon
127 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
Team Corratec131 BARAĆ Antonio
132 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
133 MASOTTO Giulio
134 QUARTERMAN Charlie
135 QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
136 VAN EMPEL Etienne
137 ZAMBELLI Samuele
Team Flanders - Baloise141 HESTERS Jukes
142 DE PESTEL Sander
143 DE WILDE Gilles
144 FRETIN Milan
145 DENS Tuur
146 VANHOOF Ward
147 VERWILST Aaron
TotalEnergies151 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
152 BONNET Thomas
154 JEANNIÈRE Emilien
155 MANZIN Lorrenzo
156 VAN GESTEL Dries
157 VERCHER Mattéo
CIC U Nantes Atlantique161 BARBIER Pierre
162 BOULET Enzo
163 DANÈS Léo
164 GUÉGAN Maël
165 PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
166 MAHOUDO Nolann
167 MORIN Emmanuel
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole171 LEROUX Samuel
172 ÄRM Rait
173 GUILLON Célestin
174 JARNET Maxime
175 MAINGUENAUD Tom
176 LEVEAU Jérémy
177 VAHTRA Norman
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93181 BARBIER Rudy
182 CARDIS Romain
183 DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
184 DELACROIX Théo
185 GACHIGNARD Thomas
186 DELBOVE Joris
187 VAN NIEKERK Morné
Edição 20221. WALSCHEID Max COF 04:42:24
2. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
3. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:00
4. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
5. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
6. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
7. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
8. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:00:00
9. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
10. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
11. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
12. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:00:00
13. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
14. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
15. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
16. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
17. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
18. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:00:00
19. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:00:00
20. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:00
21. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
22. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
23. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:00
24. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
25. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
26. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
27. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
28. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:00:00
29. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
30. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:06
31. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:10
32. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:16
33. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:20
34. WATSON Samuel GFC 00:00:22
35. ÄRM Rait GFC 00:00:22
36. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:22
37. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:22
38. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:22
39. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:27
40. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:39
41. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:41
42. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:41
43. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:00:47
44. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:01:01
45. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:01:01
46. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:01:38
47. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:04:08
48. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:04:08
49. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:04:08
50. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:04:08
51. DEKKER David TJV 00:04:08
52. KREDER Wesley COF 00:04:08
53. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 00:04:08
54. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:04:08
55. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:04:08
56. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:04:08
57. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:04:08
58. TESSON Jason AUB 00:04:08
59. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:04:08
60. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:04:08
61. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:05:18
62. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:08:19
63. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:08:19
64. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:08:19
65. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:08:19
66. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:08:19
67. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:08:19
68. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:08:23
69. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:08:23
70. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:08:23
71. DAVY Clement GFC 00:08:23
72. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:11:03
73. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:11:16
74. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:11:16
75. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:11:18
76. GROß Felix UAD 00:11:43
77. LAAS Martin BOH 00:11:43
78. PAQUET Tom 194 00:11:43
79. TIETEMA Bas BWB 00:11:43
80. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:11:43
81. DANES Léo 194 00:11:43
82. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:11:43
83. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:11:43
84. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:11:43
85. SUTER Joel UAD 00:13:26
86. BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 00:13:26
87. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:13:26
88. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:14:20
89. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:14:22
90. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:14:22
Palmarés2022
WALSCHEID Max
2021
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2020 não se disputou
2019
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2018
DEHAES Kenny
2017
DEMARE Arnaud
2016
MCLAY Daniel
2015
BOUHANNI Nacer
2014
BOUHANNI Nacer
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
HAEDO Juan José
2011
CASPER Jimmy
2010
FLAHAUT Denis
2009
CASPER Jimmy
2008
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
2007
CHAVANEL Sébastien
2006
CASPER Jimmy
2005
CASPER Jimmy
2004
HUSHOVD Thor
2003
ROESEMS Bert
2002
VINALE Alberto
2001
KIRSIPUU Jaan
2000
LEONI Endrio
(...)
1959
ELLIOTT Seamus