AG2R Citroën Team
BIDARD François -> ka maté, ka ora! BOUCHARD Geoffrey -> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja CALMEJANE Lilian -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense CHAMPOUSSIN Clément -> Real sport Clube CHEREL Mikael -> Vacasoleu COSNEFROY Benoît -> De Mota Cycling Team DEWULF Stan -> Tudo na Veia DUVAL Julien FRANK Mathias -> Atlético de Viseu GALLOPIN Tony -> CR Ataense GASTAUER Ben GODON Dorian -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda GOUGEARD Alexis -> Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira HÄNNINEN Jaakko -> ARC Vale Alto JULLIEN Anthony JUNGELS Bob -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense NAESEN Lawrence -> Valco Leiria NAESEN Oliver -> Team Isostar O'CONNOR Ben -> De Mota Cycling Team PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink PETERS Nans -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro PRODHOMME Nicolas -> DequinhasTeam SARREAU Marc -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink SCHÄR Michael TOUZE Damien -> Blimunda52 VAN AVERMAET Greg -> Juventra Pro Cycling Team VAN HOECKE Gijs VENDRAME Andrea -> CF União de Lamas VENTURINI Clément -> Team Renova WARBASSE Larry -> JS-CiclismodeSofa
Astana - Premier Tech
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander -> KTD Team BATTISTELLA Samuele -> Viriatos 1914 BOARO Manuele -> JS-CiclismodeSofa BRUSSENSKIY Gleb -> Eurosport Team CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo -> Atlético de Viseu DE BOD Stefan -> Bargientos FEDOROV Yevgeniy -> CC Padrelense FELLINE Fabio -> Cruz Azul FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink FUGLSANG Jakob -> UC Briteiros GIDICH Yevgeniy -> Atlético de Viseu GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas -> Eurosport Team GRUZDEV Dmitriy HOULE Hugo -> Embraer Lixil IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka -> CC Padrelense IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin -> DequinhasTeam LUTSENKO Alexey -> Tudo na Veia MARTINELLI Davide -> Atlético de Viseu NATAROV Yuriy PERRY Benjamin PICCOLO Andrea -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense PRONSKIY Vadim -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar -> CC Padrelense ROMO OLIVER Javier -> Lubazim Cycling Team SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon -> UC Briteiros SOBRERO Matteo -> Team Renova STALNOV Nikita TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso -> De Mota Cycling Team VLASOV Aleksandr -> Atlético de Viseu ZAKHAROV Artyom
Bahrain - Victorious
ARASHIRO Yukiya BAUHAUS Phil -> Blimunda52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello -> Clube de Ciclismo A Pasteleira BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago -> ARC Vale Alto CAPECCHI Eros CARUSO Damiano -> Juventra Pro Cycling Team COLBRELLI Sonny -> Unidos ao Garrafão DAVIES Scott FENG Chun Kai -> Viriatos 1914 HAIG Jack -> US Postal HALLER Marco -> Os Marretas HAUSSLER Heinrich -> Unidos ao Garrafão INKELAAR Kevin -> Team Renova LANDA MEANA Mikel -> DequinhasTeam MÄDER Gino -> Rompneus MILAN Jonathan -> Gazzeta dello Sport MOHORIC Matej -> Canyon Factory Team NOVAK Domen -> Os marretas PADUN Mark -> Tudo na Veia PERNSTEINER Hermann -> Lubazim Cycling Team POELS Wout -> Neon-Tigers SIEBERG Marcel TEUNS Dylan -> Barrau Team TRATNIK Jan -> Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira VALLS FERRI Rafael -> Klopp WILLIAMS Stephen WRIGHT Fred -> JS-CiclismodeSofa
BORA - hansgrohe
ACKERMANN Pascal -> US Postal ALEOTTI Giovanni -> Tudo na Veia BASKA Erik -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda BENEDETTI Cesare BODNAR Maciej -> Atletico de Ouressa BUCHMANN Emanuel -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda BURGHARDT Marcus FABBRO Matteo -> Valco Leiria GAMPER Patrick GROSSSCHARTNER Felix -> Os Cepos KÄMNA Lennard -> DequinhasTeam KELDERMAN Wilco -> Embraer Lixil KONRAD Patrick -> De Mota Cycling Team LAAS Martin -> Diabos Ciclistas MEEUS Jordi -> Lubazim Cycling Team OSS Daniel -> ka maté, ka ora! PALZER Anton -> Lubazim Cycling Team POLITT Nils -> Neon-Tigers PÖSTLBERGER Lukas -> Unidos ao Garrafão SAGAN Juraj -> Viriatos 1914 SAGAN Peter -> Os Galáticos Xocai SCHACHMANN Maximilian -> Roda Furada SCHELLING Ide -> Real Sport Clube SCHILLINGER Andreas SCHWARZMANN Michael SELIG Rüdiger WALLS Matthew -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro WANDAHL Frederik -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda ZWIEHOFF Ben -> DequinhasTeam
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
ALLEGAERT Piet -> Vacasoleu BARCELO ARAGON Fernando -> Roda Furada BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin BOHLI Tom -> Eurosport Team CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues -> Neon-Tigers CHAMPION Thomas -> A Tudo na Veia CONSONNI Simone -> UC Briteiros DRUCKER Jempy -> DequinhasTeam EDET Nicolas -> Os marretas FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben -> Team Renova FINE Eddy GESCHKE Simon -> Raios & Coriscos Team HAAS Nathan -> Raios & Coriscos Team HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus -> Ansiães Pro Tour HERRADA LOPEZ Jose -> Blimunda52 LAFAY Victor -> JS-CiclismodeSofa LAPORTE Christophe -> Valco Leiria MARTIN Guillaume -> Viriatos 1914 MORIN Emmanuel -> Ansiães Pro Tour PEREZ Anthony -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink PERICHON Pierre-Luc -> Embraer Lixil ROCHAS Rémy -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas SABATINI Fabio SAJNOK Szymon -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda VANBILSEN Kenneth VIVIANI Attilio -> DequinhasTeam VIVIANI Elia -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense WALLAYS Jelle -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas
Deceuninck - Quick Step
ALAPHILIPPE Julian -> Bargientos ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves -> Levadia Tallinn ARCHBOLD Shane -> Embraer Lixil ASGREEN Kasper -> Raios & Coriscos Team BAGIOLI Andrea -> Valco Leiria BALLERINI Davide -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro BENNETT Sam -> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja CATTANEO Mattia -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense CAVAGNA Rémi -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda CAVENDISH Mark -> Barrau Team CERNY Josef -> Embraer Lixil DECLERCQ Tim -> Blimunda52 DEVENYNS Dries -> Neon-Tigers EVENEPOEL Remco -> US Postal GARRISON Ian HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose -> Team Renova HONORE Mikkel Frølich -> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja JAKOBSEN Fabio -> Os Marretas KEISSE Iljo KNOX James -> Os Galáticos Xocai LAMPAERT Yves -> Valco Leiria MASNADA Fausto -> Os Marretas MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael -> Bargientos SENECHAL Florian -> Levadia Tallinn SERRY Pieter -> Team Isostar STEELS Stijn STEIMLE Jannik -> Os Cepos STYBAR Zdenek -> Gunners VAN LERBERGHE Bert -> Viriatos 1914 VANSEVENANT Mauri -> JS-CiclismodeSofa
EF Education - Nippo
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel -> CC Padrelense BARTA William -> Viriatos 1914 BEPPU Fumiyuki BETTIOL Alberto -> Diabos Ciclistas BISSEGGER Stefan -> CF União de Lamas CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever-> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres -> Roda Furada CARR Simon -> Os marretas CARTHY Hugh -> ka maté, ka ora! CORT NIELSEN Magnus -> Unidos ao Garrafão CRADDOCK Lawson -> CR Ataense EL FARES Julien GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida -> JS-CiclismodeSofa HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres -> Rompneus HOFLAND Moreno -> Os marretas HOWES Alex KEUKELEIRE Jens -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas LANGEVELD Sebastian -> Juventra Pro Cycling Team MORTON Lachlan NAKANE Hideto -> OWEN Logan POWLESS Neilson -> Blimunda52 RUTSCH Jonas -> Canyon Factory Team SCULLY Tom URAN URAN Rigoberto -> Atlético de Viseu VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael -> Os Galáticos Xocai VAN DEN BERG Julius VAN GARDEREN Tejay WHELAN James
GreenEDGE Cycling
BAUER Jack BEWLEY Sam BOOKWALTER Brent CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban -> Team Isostar COLLEONI Kevin -> CC Padrelense DURBRIDGE Luke -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro EDMONDSON Alexander -> ka maté, ka ora! GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam GROVES Kaden -> Barrau Team HAMILTON Lucas -> Valco Leiria HEPBURN Michael HOWSON Damien -> Bargientos JANSEN Amund Grøndahl -> Real Sport Clube JUUL JENSEN Christopher KANGERT Tanel -> Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira KONYCHEV Alexander -> Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira MATTHEWS Michael -> Team Renova MEYER Cameron -> Os Galáticos Xocai MEZGEC Luka -> Cruz Azul NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel -> Juventra Pro Cycling Team PEAK Barnabas -> Tudo na Veia SCHULTZ Nicholas -> CR Ataense SCOTSON Callum SMITH Dion -> Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira STANNARD Robert -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas YATES Simon -> Levadia Tallinn ZEITS Andrey
Groupama - FDJ
ARMIRAIL Bruno -> De Mota Cycling Team BADILATTI Matteo -> Rompneus BONNET William BRUNEL Alexys -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink DAVY Clément DELAGE Mickaël DEMARE Arnaud -> Diabos Ciclistas DUCHESNE Antoine GAUDU David -> Rompneus GENIETS Kévin -> Ansiães Pro Tour GUARNIERI Jacopo GUGLIELMI Simon -> Bargientos KONOVALOVAS Ignatas KÜNG Stefan -> Roda Furada LADAGNOUS Matthieu -> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja LE GAC Olivier LIENHARD Fabian -> Real Sport Clube LUDVIGSSON Tobias -> Team Renova MADOUAS Valentin -> Os Cepos MOLARD Rudy -> CR Ataense PINOT Thibaut -> Valco Leiria REICHENBACH Sébastien -> Vacasoleu ROUX Anthony -> Bargientos SCOTSON Miles -> Unidos ao Garrafão SEIGLE Romain SINKELDAM Ramon -> Ansiães Pro Tour STEWART Jake -> Gunners THOMAS Benjamin -> KTD Team VALTER Attila -> Roda Furada VAN DEN BERG Lars -> Juventra Pro Cycling Team
Intermarché Wanty Gobert
BAKELANTS Jan -> DequinhasTeam BELLICAUD Jérémy -> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja DE GENDT Aimé -> DequinhasTeam DE PLUS Jasper DE WINTER Ludwig DELACROIX Théo DEVRIENDT Tom EIKING Odd Christian -> Os Cepos EVANS Alexander -> Gazzeta dello Sport HERMANS Quinten -> Os Cepos HIRT Jan -> Eurosport Team KOCH Jonas -> Atletico de Ouressa KREDER Wesley LAMMERTINK Maurits -> Team Renova MEINTJES Louis -> ka maté, ka ora MINALI Riccardo -> KTD Team PASQUALON Andrea -> Embraer Lixil PETILLI Simone -> Valco Leiria PLANCKAERT Baptiste -> Os Galáticos Xocai ROTA Lorenzo-> Os Cepos TAARAMÄE Rein -> Canyon Factory Team VAN DER HOORN Taco -> Levadia Tallinn VAN KESSEL Corné VAN MELSEN Kevin VAN POPPEL Boy -> ka maté, ka ora! VAN POPPEL Danny -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter VLIEGEN Loïc -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink ZIMMERMANN Georg -> Real Sport Clube
Israel Start-Up Nation
BARBIER Rudy -> KTD Team BERWICK Sebastian -> ARC Vale Alto BEVIN Patrick -> Gunners BIERMANS Jenthe -> JS-CiclismodeSofa BOIVIN Guillaume BRÄNDLE Matthias -> Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira CATAFORD Alexander CIMOLAI Davide -> Blimunda52 DE MARCHI Alessandro -> Eurosport Team DOWSETT Alex -> Unidos ao Garrafão EINHORN Itamar -> Cruz Azul FROOME Chris -> Atletico de Ouressa GOLDSTEIN Omer GREIPEL André -> Klopp HAGEN Carl Fredrik -> CF União de Lamas HERMANS Ben -> Klopp HOFSTETTER Hugo -> Ansiães Pro Tour HOLLENSTEIN Reto IMPEY Daryl -> CC Padrelense MARTIN Daniel -> CF União de Lamas NEILANDS Krists -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda NIV Guy PICCOLI James -> UC Briteiros RENARD Alexis SAGIV Guy VAHTRA Norman VAN ASBROECK Tom -> Canyon Factory Team VANMARCKE Sep -> CF União de Lamas WOODS Michael -> Lubazim Cycling Team WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads -> Rompneus ZABEL Rick -> UC Briteiros
Lotto Soudal
CONCA Filippo -> Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira CRAS Steff -> Real Sport Clube DE BUYST Jasper -> JS-CiclismodeSofa DE GENDT Thomas -> ka maté, ka ora! DEGENKOLB John -> Os Galáticos Xocai EWAN Caleb -> Klopp FRISON Frederik -> Bargientos GILBERT Philippe -> Diabos Ciclistas GOOSSENS Kobe -> Ansiães Pro Tour GRIGNARD Sébastien HOLMES Matthew -> Gazzeta dello Sport KLUGE Roger KRON Andreas Lorentz -> Cruz Azul MALECKI Kamil -> Embraer Lixil MARCZYNSKI Tomasz MONIQUET Sylvain -> ARC Vale Alto OLDANI Stefano -> Os Cepos SWEENY Harrison -> carpinter THIJSSEN Gerben -> Gunners VAN DER SANDE Tosh -> UC Briteiros VAN GILS Maxim -> DequinhasTeam VAN MOER Brent -> De Mota Cycling Team VANHOUCKE Harm -> Bargientos VERMEERSCH Florian -> ARC Vale Alto VERSCHAEVE Viktor -> CF União de Lamas VERVLOESEM Xandres -> Roda Furada WELLENS Tim -> Tudo na Veia
Movistar Team
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego -> Juventra Pro Cycling Team ARCAS PEÑA Jorge -> Blimunda52 CARRETERO MILLAN Hector -> Raios & Coriscos Team CATALDO Dario -> Klopp CULLAIGH Gabriel -> Cruz Azul ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo -> Juventra Pro Cycling Team ERVITI OLLO Imanol GARCIA CORTINA Ivan -> Rompneus GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner -> Eurosport Team HOLLMANN Juri -> Klopp JACOBS Johan -> Os Galáticos Xocai JORGENSON Matteo -> Roda Furada LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo -> Barrau Team MAS NICOLAU Enric -> Gazzeta dello Sport MORA VEDRI Sebastian MÜHLBERGER Gregor -> US Postal NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias -> Atletico de Ouressa OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes -> Embraer Lixil PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio -> Levadia Tallinn ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin -> Klopp RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto -> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio -> Raios & Coriscos Team SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo -> Embraer Lixil SOLER GIMENEZ Marc -> Roda Furada TORRES BARCELO Albert VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro -> Cruz Azul VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro VILLELLA Davide -> Klopp
Team DSM
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh ANDERSEN Søren Kragh -> Rompneus ARENSMAN Thymen -> Viriatos 1914 ARNDT Nikias -> Vacasoleu BARDET Romain -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink BENOOT Tiesj -> Team Isostar BOL Cees -> Levadia Tallinn BRENNER Marco -> US Postal COMBAUD Romain DAINESE Alberto -> Juventra Pro Cycling Team DENZ Nico -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink DONOVAN Mark -> Gunners EEKHOFF Nils -> De Mota Cycling Team GALL Felix -> Rompneus HAGA Chad -> Lubazim Cycling Team HAMILTON Chris -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro HINDLEY Jai -> ARC Vale Alto HIRSCHI Marc -> Gunners KANTER Max -> Gazzeta dello Sport LEKNESSUND Andreas -> CR Ataense MÄRKL Niklas NIEUWENHUIS Joris -> Neon-Tigers PEDERSEN Casper Phillip -> CR Ataense ROCHE Nicolas -> Gunners SALMON Martin -> Viriatos 1914 STORER Michael -> De Mota Cycling Team STORK Florian -> Lubazim Cycling Team SÜTTERLIN Jasha -> Ansiães Pro Tour TUSVELD Martijn -> UC Briteiros VAN WILDER Ilan -> CR Ataense VERMAERKE Kevin -> US Postal
Team INEOS
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey -> ka maté, ka ora! BASSO Leonardo BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley -> Neon-Tigers CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio -> Canyon Factory Team CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan -> Unidos ao Garrafão DE PLUS Laurens -> Vacasoleu DENNIS Rohan -> Gazzeta dello Sport DOULL Owain -> Diabos Ciclistas DUNBAR Eddie -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense GANNA Filippo -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro GEOGHEGAN HART Tao -> Eurosport Team GOLAS Michal -> Atletico de Ouressa HAYTER Ethan -> Team Isostar HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian KWIATKOWSKI Michal -> Vacasoleu MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe -> Team Renova MOSCON Gianni -> Diabos Ciclista NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel -> Barrau Team PIDCOCK Thomas -> ARC Vale Alto PORTE Richie -> US Postal PUCCIO Salvatore RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith -> Ansiães Pro Tour RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos -> Team Isostar ROWE Luke -> Team Isostar SIVAKOV Pavel -> CR Ataense SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro -> Os marretas SWIFT Ben -> Cruz Azul THOMAS Geraint -> KTD Team VAN BAARLE Dylan -> Os Cepos WURF Cameron YATES Adam -> Raios & Coriscos Team
Team Jumbo-Visma
AFFINI Edoardo -> US Postal BENNETT George -> KTD Team BOUWMAN Koen -> Gazzeta dello Sport DEKKER David -> KTD Team DUMOULIN Tom -> Atlético de Viseu EENKHOORN Pascal -> Vacasoleu FOSS Tobias Svendsen -> Juventra Pro Cycling GESINK Robert -> Atletico de Ouressa GROENEWEGEN Dylan -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense HARPER Chris -> Valco Leiria HOFSTEDE Lennard KRUIJSWIJK Steven -> SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink KUSS Sepp -> Gazzeta dello Sport LEEMREIZE Gijs -> De Mota Cycling Team MARTENS Paul MARTIN Tony -> Os Galáticos Xocai OOMEN Sam -> Real Sport Clube PFINGSTEN Christoph ROGLIC Primoz -> Os Cepos ROOSEN Timo -> CR Ataense TEUNISSEN Mike -> Roda Furada TOLHOEK Antwan -> Ansiães Pro Tour VAN AERT Wout -> Os Galáticos Xocai VAN EMDEN Jos -> Barrau Team VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan -> Unidos ao Garrafão VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda WYNANTS Maarten
Team Qhubeka ASSOS
ARMEE Sander -> Barrau Team ARU Fabio -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas BARBERO CUESTA Carlos -> Neon-Tigers BENNETT Sean -> Rompneus BROWN Connor CAMPENAERTS Victor -> Gazzeta dello Sport CLAEYS Dimitri -> CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense CLARKE Simon -> Klopp DLAMINI Nicholas FRANKINY Kilian -> Atlético de ouressa GOGL Michael -> Raios & Coriscos Team HANSEN Lasse Norman -> Tudo na Veia HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis -> Lubazim Cycling Team JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt -> Cruz Azul LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NIZZOLO Giacomo -> Blimunda52 PELUCCHI Matteo -> Diabos Ciclistas POWER Robert -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas POZZOVIVO Domenico -> Real Sport Clube SCHMID Mauro -> CC Padrelense STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen -> C. Ciclismo Carrazeda SUNDERLAND Dylan TANFIELD Harry VACEK Karel -> Canyon Factory Team VINJEBO Emil Nygaard WALSCHEID Maximilian -> KTD Team WISNIOWSKI Lukasz -> Atletico de Ouressa
Trek - Segafredo
BERNARD Julien -> UC Briteiros BRAMBILLA Gianluca -> Atlético de Viseu CICCONE Giulio -> Canyon Factory Team CONCI Nicola -> Bargientos DE KORT Koen EG Niklas -> CC Padrelense EGHOLM Jakob -> Os marretas ELISSONDE Kenny -> Blimunda52 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul KAMP Alexander -> Raios & Coriscos Team KIRSCH Alex -> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja LIEPINS Emils -> Diabos Ciclistas LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro -> Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja MOLLEMA Bauke -> Atlético de Viseu MOSCA Jacopo -> UC Briteiros MOSCHETTI Matteo -> Canyon Factory Team MULLEN Ryan -> Viriatos 1914 NIBALI Antonio NIBALI Vincenzo -> Unidos ao Garrafão PEDERSEN Mads -> Real Sport Clube QUARTERMAN Charlie REIJNEN Kiel -> Barrau Team RIES Michel -> KTD Team SIMMONS Quinn -> Canyon Factory Team SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias -> JS-CiclismodeSofa SKUJINS Toms -> Gunners STUYVEN Jasper -> CF União de Lamas THEUNS Edward -> Atletico de Ouressa TIBERI Antonio -> Team Isostar
UAE-Team Emirates
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo -> US Postal BJERG Mikkel -> Cruz Azul BYSTRØM Sven Erik -> Barrau Team CONTI Valerio -> Diabos Ciclistas COSTA Rui Alberto Faria -> Lubazim Cycling Team COVI Alessandro -> FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David -> Raios & Coriscos Team DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas FORMOLO Davide -> Bifes & Batatas Fritas GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando -> ARC Vale Alto GIBBONS Ryan -> Gunners KRISTOFF Alexander -> Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira LAENGEN Vegard Stake MAJKA Rafal -> CC Padrelense MARCATO Marco MCNULTY Brandon -> Vacasoleu MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian -> Vacasoleu MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves -> ka maté, ka ora OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves -> Eurosport Team POGACAR Tadej -> Neon-Tigers POLANC Jan -> Eurosport Team RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr -> Tudo na Veia RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel TRENTIN Matteo -> Neon-Tigers TROIA Oliviero ULISSI Diego -> CF União de Lamas
Sem Equipa CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins -> DequinhasTeam MCCARTHY Jay -> Levadia Tallinn RÄIM Mihkel -> CF União de Lamas
_________________
|