Adam Yates - 760 ptsDan Martin - 165 pts
Kasper Asgreen - 1114 pts
David de la Cruz - 429 pts
Simon Geschke - 25 pts
Patrick Gamper Alexander Kamp - 3 pts
Sergio Samitier - 70 pts
Michael Gogl - 89 ptsDiego Ulissi - 537 pts
Nathan Haas - 1 pts
Hector Carretero - 80 pts
Niccolo Bonifazio -292 pts
Marko KumpDiego Lopez - 30 pts
Bert de Backer
Sacha Modolo - 30 pts
Orluis Aular - 26 pts
Alfdan de Decker
Toon Aerts - 68 pts
Anthon Charmig - 166 pts
Kim Magnusson
Matteo Baseggio
Lukasz Owsian - 80 pts
Jens Reynders - 73 pts
Natnael Tesfatsion - 92 pts
Johan Price-Pejtersen - 140 pts
Arnaud de Lie - 16 pts
João Salgado - 3 pts
Frederico Figueiredo - 25 ptsPalmarés 2020Adam Yates - 564 pts
- etapa 3 + Geral @ UAE Tour
Zdenek Stybar - 164 pts
- etapa 6 @ UAE Tour
Ryan Gibbons - 97 pts
- Campeonato Nacional África do Sul
Jos Van Emden - 47 pts
Merhawi Kudus - 10 pts
Tony Martin - 0 pts
Ryan Mullen - 12 pts
Simon Geschke - 407 pts
Patrick Gamper - 11 pts
------------------------
Niccolo Bonifazio - 496 pts
- etapa 2 @ Saudi Tour
- etapa 5 @ Paris-Nice
Lucas Eriksson - 5 pts
Keegan Swirbul - 35 pts
Scott Thwaites - 0 pts
Marko Kump - 10 pts
Bert de Backer - 25 pts
Angus Lyons - 0 pts
Frantisek Sisr - 0 pts
Szymon Rekita - 0 pts
Ignacio Prado - 0 pts
Simone Bevilacqua - 0 pts
--------------------------------
James Fouche - 0 pts
Natnael Tesfatsion - 584 pts
- etapa 2 + camisola da juventude @ La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
- etapa 4 + camisola da juventude + Geral @ Volta ao Ruanda
Johan Price-Pejtersen - 0 pts
Ivo Pinheiro - 0 pts
---------------------------------
Frederico Figueiredo - 362 pts
- etapa 2 + Geral @ GP Torres Vedras
Classificação final: 13º Raios & Coriscos Team 2529 (1ª Divisão)
Palmarés 2019Adam Yates - 1452 pts
- etapa 4 @ Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
- etapa 1 (CRE) @ Tirreno-Adriatico
- etapa 3 @ Volta à Catalunha
- etapa 6 + camisola da montanha @ Volta ao País Basco
- etapa 5 + camisola da montanha + Geral @ CRO Race
Bauke Mollema - 1268 pts
- Il Lombardia
- Japan Cup
Jos Van Emden - 314 pts
- etapa 1 (CRE) @ UAE Tour
- Prólogo @ ZLM Tour
- Campeonato Nacional Holanda (CRI)
- Chrono Des Nations
Merhawi Kudus - 377 pts
- etapa 2,3 + Geral @ Volta ao Ruanda
Adam Blythe - 2 pts
Dmitry Strakhov
Rasmus Tiller - 5 pts
------------------------
Maxime Bouet
Sam Crome - 54 pts
Niccolo Bonifazio - 496 pts
- etapa 1,2,5 + camisola pontos + Geral @ Tropicale Amissa Bongo
- etapa 1 + camisola pontos @ Volta à Comunidade Madrid
- Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
- Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
Lucas Eriksson - 71 pts
- Campeonato Nacional Suécia
Siarhei Papok - 61 pts
- etapa 9 @ Quinghai Lake
Zakkari Dempster - 104 pts
- Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (1.1)
Conor Dunne - 11 pts
Anton Vorobyev - 16 pts
Omar Mendoza
Keegan Swirbul - 206 pts
Pierre Idjouadiene
Tim Ariesen
Kristofer Skjerping - 34 pts
- Ringerike GP
- Gylne Gutuer
--------------------------------
Marten Kooistra - 55 pts
Jordi Meeus - 16 pts
James Fouche - 64 pts
- camisola montanha @ Tour of Antalya
- camisola montanha @ Volta ao Alentejo
- camisola montanha @ Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux
Bernardo Saavedra - 15 pts
---------------------------------
Frederico Figueiredo - 205 pts
Classificação final:
2º Raios & Coriscos Team 4810 (2ª Divisão)
Palmarés 2018Adam Yates - 778 pts
- etapa 1 @ Tirreno Adriatico
- etapa 7 @ Criterium du Dauphiné
Jos Van Emden - 171 pts
- etapa 5 (CRE) @ Tour of Britain
Merhawi Kudus - 157 pts
- Campeonato Nacional Eritreia
Chris Juul-Jensen - 127 pts
- etapa 4 @ Volta à Suíça
Jean Pierre Drucker - 396 pts
Ryan Gibbons - 41 pts
Scott Thwaites - 20 pts
------------------------------
Dmitry Strakhov - 536 pts
- Classica da Arrabida
- etapa 2,3 + camisola dos pontos @ Volta ao Alentejo
- etapa 1 + camisola da juventude + geral @ GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
- etapa 1 @ Volta às Asturias
Sam Crome - 146 pts
- etapa 4 @ Herald Sun Tour
Andriy Vasylyuk - 0pts
Maxime Bouet - 5 pts
Adam Blythe - 241 pts
Meron Teshome - 0pts
Jasper de Laat - 20 pts
Michal Schlegel - 1 pt
Kevin Réza - 28 pts
Thomas Stewart - 5 pts
Zakkari Dempster - 106 pts
Matthew Holmes - 20 pts
Conor Dunne - 70 pts
---------------------------
Rasmus Tiller - 168 pts
- Prólogo @ Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Jordi Warlop - 22 pts
Cyrus Monk - 0 pts
Julien Mortier - 0pts
Emanuel Duarte - 9 pts
-----------------------------------
Gaspar Gonçalves - 0pts
Classificação final: 15º Raios & Coriscos Team 3042 (2ª Divisão)
Palmarés 2017Adam Yates - 1019 pts
- GP Industria & Artigianato
Maciej Bodnar - 160 pts
- etapa 20 @ Tour
Jos Van Emden - 313 pts
- Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic
- etapa 21 @ Giro
Aleksejs Saramotins - 15 pts
- Campeonato Nacional Letónia (CRI)
Wout Poels - 155 pts
Michael Valgren - 292 pts
Chris Juul-Jensen - 110 pts
Merhawi Kudus - 89 pts
David Per - 0 pts
Christophe Riblon - 0 pts
------------------------------
Andriy Vasylyuk - 120 pts
- camisola da montanha @ Volta à República Checa
Gregorz Stepniak - 20 pts
- etapa 3 @ Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Alexander Kamp - 40 pts
Adil Jelloul - 0 pts
Marco Frapporti - 104 pts
Maxime Bouet - 80 pts
Zakkari Dempster - 49 pts
Pierre Moncorge - 0 pts
Matti Manninen - 0 pts
Jonathan Fumeaux - 0 pts
Conor Dunne - 15 pts
Joachim Vanreyten - 0 pts
-----------------------------
Michal Schlegel - 207 pts
- camisola da juventude @ Volta à Croácia
- camisola da juventude @ Volta à República Checa
Stefan De Bod - 80 pts
Gabriel Cullaigh - 0 pts
Dmitry Strakhov - 115 pt
Paulo Silva - 51 pts
---------------------------
João Rodrigues - 26 pts
- camisola da montanha @ Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Classificaçao final: 13º Raios & Coriscos Team 3026 (2ª Divisão)
Palmarés 2016Adam Yates - 809 pts
- camisola da juventude @ Tour
Alex Dowsett - 172 pts
- Campeonato Nacional Grã-Bretanha (CRI)
- etapa 7 @ Volta à Polónia
Jos Van Emden - 383 pts
- etapa 1 @ Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
David Lopez Garcia - 31 pts
- etapa 1 @ Vuelta (CRE)
Alexander Kamp - 139 pts
- Campeonato Nacional Dinamarca
Jesper Asselman - 90 pts
- Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe
Andriy Vasylyuk - 146 pts
- Campeonato Nacional Ucrânia (CRI)
- etapa 12 @ Tour Qinghai Lake
Michal Schlegel - 114 pts
- camisola da juventude @ Volta à República Checa
Adil Jelloul -141 pts
- etapa 1 + GC @ Sharjah International Cycling Tour
Pim Ligthart - 116 pts
Aleksejs Saramotins - 189 pts
Rasmus Quaade - 48 pts
Mamyr Stash - 5 pts
Josef Cerny - 3 pt
Meron Teshome - 31 pts
Christopher Lawless - 20 pts
Bartlomiej Matysiak - 30 pts
David Per - 20 pts
Marco Frapporti - 30 pts
Thomas Stewart - 5 pts
Nuno Almeida - 5 pts
Abderrahmane Mansouri - 12 pts
Jay Thomson
Christophe Laborie
Imanol Estevez
Augusto Vitorino
Pablo Torres
Blazej Janiaczyk
Alessio Taliani
Nicolas Vereecken
Taylor Gunman
Palmarés 2015Alejandro Valverde - 2874 pts
- Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
- etapa 2,5 e 7 @ Volta à Catalunha
- Flèche Wallonne
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège
- Campeonato Nacional Espanha
- etapa 4 @ Vuelta
Niki Terpstra - 1144 pts
- etapa 3 + GC @ Volta ao Qatar
-Campeonato Nacional Holanda
- etapa 1 + GC @ Tour of Wallonnie
Rigoberto Uran - 1090 pts
- Campeonato Nacional Colômbia (CR)
- Grand Prix de Québec
Julian Alaphilippe - 788 pts
- etapa 7 @ Volta à Califórnia
Juan José Lobato - 371 pts
- etapa 2 @ Tour Down Under
- etapa 2 e 5 @ Volta à Andalucia
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck - 61 pts
Simon Geschke - 238 pts
- etapa 17 @ Tour
Simon Yates - 566 pts
Davide Villella - 25 pts
Jean-Pierre Drucker - 372 pts
- RideLondon & Surrey Classic
Michael Morkov - 51 pts
- etapa 6 @ Volta à Dinamarca
Kristof Vandewalle - 21 pts
Rick Zabel - 47 pts
- etapa 3 @ Volta à Austria
Yoan Offredo - 15 pts
Christopher Juul Jensen - 300 pts
- Campeonato Nacional Dinamarca (CR)
- Volta à Dinamarca
Tosh Van der Sande - 157 pts
Mauro Finetto - 51 pts
Florian Senechal - 81 pts
Louis Meintjes - 667 pts
- Campeonato Continental África
Merhawi Kudus - 55 pts
Luis Angel Mate - 11 pts
Sérgio Sousa -208 pts
Domingos Gonçalves - 36 pts
João Pereira
Kévin Réza - 49 pts
Maxim Belkov
Nikias Arndt - 12 pts
Mathieu Ladagnous
Classificaçao final:
1º Raios & Coriscos Team 9287 (3ª Divisão)